Night Sugar (Sugar Loaf in the evening) Start List

Tuesday 25 June 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=69, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. The race starts at 7pm. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5.5 miles / 1150 ft (69)
26Brigitte Allen W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
5Tom Annetts M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
4Emma Bagley W45 Fairwater RunnersGBR
3Andy Baker M45 Fairwater RunnersGBR
12Stuart Ball MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
46Mark Batten M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
56Jane Bayliss W70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
41Jenni Bell W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
42Robin Bell M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
7Carl Brancher M65 Mynydd DuGBR
61Wendy Briggs W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Kelly Cameron W45 Fairwater runnersGBR
64Lee Canning M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
38Martin Carter M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
39Talfryn Carter MU23 Hereford CouriersGBR
69Augusta Cater WSEN GBR
49Nikki Childs W60 Mynydd DuGBR
47Sophie Collett WSEN GBR
27Lindsey Coode W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
19Bridget Davies W55 Chepstow harriersGBR
24Stuart Duncan M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
67Gill Ellis W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
37Denise Evans W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
62Matthew Farrer M40 GBR
22Stuart Fowler M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR
31Deb Franklin W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
51Amy Freeman WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
52Joel Freeman M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
36Charlotte Giles WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
28Mark Gillett MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
59Barbara Gomes W40 Paul Popham Running ClubGBR
45Daniela Gormley W50 Mynydd DuGBR
33James Guy MSEN GBR
34Liz Guy W40 GBR
55Jen Harding WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
68Steve Herington M75 Hereford CouriersGBR
57Dickie Hudd M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
8Beverley Jones W50 Fairwater RunnersGBR
16Rose Lewis WSEN Running punksGBR
18Ryan Martin MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
11Chris Medcalf M50 San Domenico RCGBR
13Tom Meredith M45 Mynydd DuGBR
15Andrew Mizen MSEN Running PunksGBR
23Niki Morgan W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
17Rhodri Morgan M40 Running PunksGBR
25Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
53Stephen Owen M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
48Neil Pearson M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
43Dean Perry M40 Club BrycheiniogGBR
1Mark Prosser M50 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
54Ceri Richards M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
30Beth Roberts WSEN GBR
29Eifion Roberts MSEN GBR
40Leonie Roberts W45 Fairwater RunnersGBR
35Jane Roscoe W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
6Heather Rumble WSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
66Martina Ruzzier WSEN Paul Popham Running ClubGBR
14Wes Sheldon M45 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
32Bryan Stadden M65 Mynydd DuGBR
20Nyree Temby W50 Fairwater RunnersGBR
9Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
10Wyndham Turner MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
50Marc Wachter M45 CaldicotGBR
44David Wherry M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
60Kate White W50 Paul Popham Running ClubGBR
63Anna Williams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
2Edward Wilson MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
58Angharad Woozley W45 Paul PophamGBR
65Olivia Zeltner WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351