Cardiff Summer Series Start List

Friday 26 April 2024 - Friday 12 July 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=98, Online=100%, Event1=73, Event2=47, Event3=40, Event4=47)
Event 126/04/20241 Mile
Event 231/05/2024y2 Miles
Event 321/06/20243 Miles
Event 412/07/20244 Miles

Enter all 4 races as a series or enter the events as individual races.
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
1-2-3-4 Mile (98)
1Matt James MSEN GBR tbatba
2Andrew Martin M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
3Eva Martin WU13 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR tba
4Owen Davies M40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
5Ryan Pugsley MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
6Tim Evans M65 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
7Julie Chamberlain W40 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR tba
8Michael Donkin MSEN GBR tbatba
9Rowan Carson MU11 Bridgend ACGBR tba
10Isla Carson WU13 Bridgend ACGBR tba
11Michael Ramsey M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
12Nathan Piddock MSEN Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR tba
13Huw Hudson MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
14Clive Osmond M60 Les Croupiers R CGBR tbatbatbatba
15Catherine Barker W45 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
16Armorel Jackson MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
17Jenny Martin W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
18Jeff Aston M75 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
19Michael H Davies M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
20Paul Josua MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatbatbatba
21Richard Self M55 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
22Jack Reddaway MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
23Stephen Campbell MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
24Sally Groves W60 Pegasus RCGBR tbatbatbatba
25Sany Phommachanh M45 GBR tbatbatbatba
26Adrian Lewis M50 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tbatbatbatba
27Andy Creber M65 Mynydd DuGBR tba
28Owen Peters MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
29Aidan O'Donnell M45 CDF RunnersGBR tbatbatba
30Neil Davies M65 Pegasus RCGBR tbatbatbatba
31Hywel Edwards M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
32Steven Preddy M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
33Julie Scholey W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
34Mick McGeoch M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
35Eve Gallop-Evans W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatba
36Ellie Michael W45 Pegasus RCGBR tba
37Matthew Green MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
38Seren Hardman WU14 Bridgend ACGBR tba
39Jamie Wood MSEN GBR tba
40Calla Davies WU15 Bridgend ACGBR tba
41David George M55 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
42Daisy Cowan Bayliss WU16 Bridgend ACGBR tba
43Colin Crooks M65 Pegasus RCGBR tba
44Josh Smith MU23 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
45Alice Rothwell W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
46Peter Nimmo MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
47Alvils Berzinskis M45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
48Aiga Reinholde-Berzinska W45 GBR tba
49Chris Tough M50 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
50Cian Tough MU16 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
51Ethan Tough MU19 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
52Tadhgh Keating MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
53Jacob Miles MU11 Bridgend ACGBR tba
54Bella Thie WU14 Bridgend ACGBR tba
55Simon Gill M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
56David. E Williams M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
57Christopher Nellins M70 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
58William Snowdon M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
59Bryony Boyce WU15 Cardiff Athletics ClubGBR tba
60Howard Kent M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
61Andy Davies M60 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
62Chris Medcalf M50 San Domenico RCGBR tba
63Tom Flitcroft MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
64Mark Herbert M40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
65Marcus Meyrick M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
66Lolly Evans W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
67Ian Barrett MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
68Gerry Crispie M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
69Delyth Williams WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
70Carys Pryor WU16 Cardiff Junior Triathlon ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
71Alex Price MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
72Laura Stark WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
73Tristan Rees MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
74Daniel Jones MU23 Sarn HelenGBR tba
75John Light M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
76Humphrey Sheil M45 GBR tbatbatbatba
77Bryony Eames WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
78Gareth Logan MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
79Rich Baker M50 GBR tba
80Clare Johnson W75 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatba
81Mia Amerein WU16 Bridgend ACGBR tbatbatba
82Calla Davies WU15 Bridgend ACGBR tbatbatba
83Saffi Reid WU12 Hereford & County ACGBR tbatba
84Lynda Dacruz W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
85Jacob Parry MU23 Neath harriersGBR tba
86Carl Hatton M55 GBR tba
87Niki Morgan W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
88Alan Mason M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatba
89Kathryn Sweetman W50 Fetch EveryoneGBR tba
90Jane Sheldon W50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
91Jamie Wood MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatba
92Leo Holmes MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatba
93Debbie Rees W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
94Pablo Sanz Garcia M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
95Liam Kelly M45 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
96Jamie Morris M45 London HeathsideGBR tba
97Matthew Gwenter M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
98Rhydian Sandbrook MSEN Pegasus RCGBR tbatba

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351