Buxton Carnival 4-Mile Road Race Start List

Saturday 13 July 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
4 miles (63)
27John Alcock M40 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri ClubGBR
34Robin Baillie W55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
37Catharine Barton WSEN Unseasoned RunnersGBR
46Chris Belfield M40 GBR
3Susie Bennett W45 GBR
28Luke Berry MSEN GBR
51Christine Betts WSEN GBR
36James Bluer MSEN Unseasoned RunnersGBR
16Neil Bothamley MSEN 5ONE FitnessGBR
35Cara Jasmine Bradley WSEN GBR
19Kieron Brice M45 Barnsley HarriersGBR
45Joe Burgess MSEN GBR
53Rhianna Cafferty WSEN GBR
50Ella Carter WSEN GBR
32David Chrystie-lowe M65 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
48James Cross MSEN GBR
33Greg Dow MSEN GBR
59Shaun Doxey M40 5one FitnessGBR
10Zoe Ensor W50 GBR
63Steve Farrugia M60 GBR
31Vicki Goddard WSEN 5one fitnessGBR
55Dan Goldstraw MSEN GBR
13Zeb Golubows MSEN GBR
11Gary Goodyear M55 GBR
44Connar Green MSEN GBR
23Samantha Green WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
43Nick Haggis MSEN Unseasoned runnersGBR
4Daniel Halksworth M40 GBR
18Ella Hebditch-Raynor WU17 GBR
42Zoe Hemmingway WSEN Unseasoned runnersGBR
54Amanda Hewitt W55 GBR
9Andrew Hibbert MSEN BlastechGBR
47Edward Hill MSEN Midnight RunnersGBR
21Cameron Holford MSEN 5one FitnessGBR
61Callum Holmes MSEN 5ONE FitnessGBR
58Scott Hughes MSEN 5ONE FITNESGBR
7Jason Humphreys MSEN GBR
22Amy Johnson WSEN 5one FitnessGBR
40Gemma Johnson WSEN GBR
60Jake Keeling MSEN 5ONE FitnessGBR
49Ivan Kelly MSEN Club TropicanaGBR
39April Kilgarriff WSEN GBR
41Robin Leathley MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
1Samuel Lucking MSEN City of Stoke ACGBR
14Darren Martin M40 5one fitnessGBR
56Gaz Mitchell M70 GBR
2Sarah Morgan W50 High PeakGBR
62Dave Morris M60 GBR
25James Perry M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
6Jason Proctor MSEN GBR
17Michael Raynor M50 GBR
57Rachel Ripley WSEN GBR
24Jacob Roberts MU23 GBR
15Charlie Scouler MSEN 5one fitnessGBR
5Matthew Scouler MSEN GBR
52Emily Scragg WSEN GBR
26Jonathan Sewell M50 Buxton ACGBR
30David Smith M55 GBR
8Lee Stables MSEN GBR
12Thomas Temple M70 Salford HarriersGBR
38Kristian White MSEN Chapel-en-le-frith RunnersGBR
20Natalie Wild WSEN Buxton ACGBR
29Pete Woffenden M60 Glossopdale HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351