Severn Bridge 10K Start List

Sunday 25 August 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=277, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (277)
50Petra Akkerman W55 GBR
103Jacob Alberto MSEN GBR
16Claire Alison-Thompson W45 Fareham Crusaders RCGBR
163Nicholas Allen M65 Severn ACGBR
262Gemma Armstrong W40 GBR
20Emma Ashley Priestley W40 GBR
235Rach Backwell WSEN GBR
26Maxine Bailey W55 Health&HUSTLEGBR
238Sarah Barker W45 GBR
187Chris Baxter M60 GBR
228Sam Beaver MSEN GBR
200Adam Berry M50 GBR
180Christine Binding W55 Llantwit fardre ladies running clubGBR
88Mandy Blair W55 GBR
160Frances Brading-Miles W45 GBR
47Graham Brading-Miles M50 GBR
43Paul Brandon MSEN GBR
60Danielle Brice WSEN GBR
126Tricia Broadway W50 GBR
110Kevin Brooker M50 GBR
111Renee Brooker W55 GBR
230Marie Broomsgrove W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
5Diane Bunch W65 Hunts ACGBR
83Laura Burdallo Encinas WSEN GBR
18Chrissy Canning W45 GBR
8Victoria Carter WSEN GBR
212Tim Chapman MSEN GBR
267Brian Chevis M55 GBR
188Tomas Chlud MSEN GBR
94Chris Clift M50 GBR
117Tash Closa Cervera W50 GBR
112Rebekah Coleman WSEN GBR
70Vicky Collins W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
202Catherine Cooper W55 GBR
236Matt Cooper MSEN GBR
189Lorna Cranstone W50 GBR
2Beacham Dale MSEN GBR
178Debbie Davey W40 Llantwit ladiesGBR
21Claire Davies W45 GBR
225Grant Day M45 GBR
199Ruth Day W45 GBR
66Kirsty Dearing WSEN Weston ACGBR
19Ann Deverill W55 Poole ACGBR
125Will Dickinson MSEN GBR
263Rory Dillon MSEN GBR
196Ben Dubock MSEN GBR
211Eddie Duffy MSEN GBR
192Alanna Dunne WU23 GBR
215Seamus Dunne M60 GBR
34Jens Eberhardt M65 GBR
35Kim Mary Eberhardt W65 GBR
254Eleri Edwards W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
78Rachel Edwards W55 GBR
145Carol Evans W55 Ammanford Chatty PacersGBR
102Nerys Evans W45 GBR
113Sean Evans MSEN GBR
128Joanne Everson W50 GBR
99Victoria Fairbank WSEN Tri WoodmancoteGBR
93Barbara Field W70 GBR
141Katie Fishpool WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
105John Fitzgerald M65 GBR
142Gail Folland W55 GBR
164Sara Force W50 Severn ACGBR
114James Ford MSEN GBR
208Caroline Francis W45 GBR
209Emma Francis WU17 GBR
23David Fuller M55 GBR
107Jayne Fuller W55 GBR
264Paul Gander M50 GBR
25Kevin Gannaway-Pitts M60 Health&HUSTLEGBR
197Emily Gear WSEN GBR
183Helen Gentle W55 LFLRCGBR
132Carl Gentry M60 GBR
63Jane Ginns W60 GBR
64Lily Ginns WSEN GBR
65Rosie Ginns WSEN GBR
95Joe Gobbin M50 GBR
261Leanne Godwin WSEN GBR
72Cath Goodwin W45 FODACGBR
155Ann Grace W45 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
133Arianne Grail WSEN GBR
144Clive Gregory M55 GBR
198Elinor Griffiths W60 GBR
84Huw Griffiths M40 Severn ACGBR
55Richard Griffiths M55 GBR
269Daniel Gruffydd MSEN Grangetown Furball RunnersGBR
135Colin Hamer M60 GBR
274Cindy Harris W60 GBR
116Ian Haskins M50 GBR
218Daniel Hazell-Smart M40 GBR
195Naomi Hibberd WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
28Dave Hickman M60 GBR
92Susan Higgs W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR
210Darren Hill M50 GBR
237Henry Hillman MSEN GBR
273Tracey Hinton W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
251Leo Holmes MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
115Stephanie Holmes WSEN GBR
96Colin Holt M70 GBR
3Colin Houlding M65 GBR
185Danny Hughes MSEN GBR
136Harry Hughes MSEN GBR
146Chris Isaac M40 GBR
216David Jago MU23 GBR
234Julia Jarvis W60 Cowbridge MooversGBR
176Laura Jeremiah WSEN Caldicot running clubGBR
156Clare Johnson W75 Les Croupiers RCGBR
255Ally Jones W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
213Daniel Jones M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
240Jake Jones MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
59Neil Jones M45 GBR
118Phil Jones MSEN GBR
127Rachel Jones W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
186Sam Jones MSEN GBR
175Clare Jordan W50 GBR
203Maya Jordan-Shah WSEN GBR
33Priya Jordan-Shah WSEN GBR
157Megan Jordan-Wellstead WSEN GBR
219Niall Judge MSEN GBR
71Helen Kear W45 GBR
201Linda Keirby-Smith W65 GBR
227Erin Kennedy WSEN GBR
191Julia Kennedy W55 Llantwit Fardre Ladies RCGBR
169Ceri Kiely WSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
51Dominik Kies M40 GBR
52Filip Kieś MU16 GBR
48Marcus Kropacsy M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
124Catrin Lancett WSEN GBR
6Kim Laud W50 GBR
245Karen Lavinaro W45 GBR
108Vince Lawlor M60 Cornelly StridersCYM
241Borja Lazaro Toralles MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
174Denise Leach W70 NoneGBR
15David Ledbetter M50 GBR
14Jayne Ledbetter W50 GBR
148Miles Lemmer MSEN GBR
177Stacey Lightfoot WSEN LlantwitGBR
265Mel Lloyd M75 ThornburyGBR
17Sarah Lloyd W40 GBR
12Jade Lowery WU23 GBR
221Catharine Macleod W50 N/AGBR
27Leslie Macleod-Downes W65 Health & HustleGBR
104Samantha Macnaught WSEN GBR
30Michelle Mancini W55 GBR
151Julie Mapstone W40 GBR
73Dan Marley M45 GBR
275Jane McCard W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
122Alex McCarthy MSEN GBR
101Bláithín McGuiness WSEN GBR
257James Mclaughlin M45 GBR
143Linda Membury W55 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
205Katie Middleton W40 GBR
24Danielle Miles WSEN GBR
149Phillip Miles M45 GBR
150John Milkins M70 GBR
260Martina Mitchard W55 GBR
123Patty Mitchell W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
243Matthew Moody MSEN GBR
90Callum Moore MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
252Darren Moore M45 GBR
140Margarita Moore WSEN Yeovil Town RRCGBR
242Lucy Morgan WSEN GBR
42Suzanne Morgan W50 GBR
239Nicola Morse WSEN GBR
165Anne Neale W40 GBR
166Daniel Neale M45 GBR
167Liam Neale MU18 GBR
152Lesley Nesbitt W70 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
22Patrick Norris M55 100 Marathon ClubGBR
32James North M45 GBR
36Ruth Northway W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
154Sean O'Connor MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
153Tommy O'Connor MSEN GBR
109Simon Old M45 GBR
67Wayne Oliver M60 Islwyn RCGBR
31Tony Owen M50 GBR
206Tracey Paling M50 NBRGGBR
250Faye Parcel WSEN GBR
168Jodie Pearce WSEN Nailsea Running ClubGBR
61Christopher Pearce-Webb M60 NoneGBR
278Rachel Perry WSEN GBR
39Simon Peterson M50 Islwyn RCGBR
85Spyros Petsas MSEN GBR
11Helen Pettit W50 GBR
13Joe Pettit M40 GBR
7Bethan Phillips WSEN GBR
77Beverley Phillips W55 WvtGBR
137Jess Phillips WSEN GBR
138Laura Phillips W40 GBR
248Helen Pithouse W45 GBR
45Rachel Plowman W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
220Carole Poletti W45 GBR
179Sharon Potter W45 GBR
162Jack Poulton MSEN GBR
266Heather Powell W50 Chatty pacersGBR
57Katharine Powell W45 GBR
181Katrina Powell W45 Llantwit Fadre Ladies Running ClubGBR
244Pauline Price W55 She runs catdiffGBR
89Emily Priest WSEN GBR
256Gail Prosser W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
147Ellen Prouten WSEN GBR
193Jan Ray W55 GBR
171Cheryl Raybould W50 GBR
119Simon Read M55 GBR
76Michelle Renee WSEN GBR
159Sharon Renouf-Preece W45 GBR
10Leah Rippon WSEN GBR
81Stuart Robins M45 GBR
276Celia Rodriguez Nevado WSEN Southville RCGBR
249Scott Routley MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
229Jason Russell M45 Islwyn RunnersGBR
134Sarah Russell W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
226Alistair Ryan M50 GBR
139Joanna Samuel W50 Yeovil Town RRCGBR
100Kathy Saunders W55 Northampton Road RunnersGBR
182Chloe Sebburn WSEN Llantwit Fardre ladies running clubGBR
106Katy Shoesmith W40 GBR
58Julian Simms M50 GBR
231Helen Slater W55 GBR
232Sam Slater MSEN GBR
53Carl Smith M55 GBR
54Lynne Smith W60 GBR
97Kierran Spiers MSEN GBR
98Sam Spiers M60 GBR
194Diane Stacey W60 GBR
246Caitlin Stewart WSEN GBR
173Steven Stone M70 NoneGBR
272Andreas Sturm M55 Schwanenteich parkrunGBR
271Kirstin Sturm W55 Schwanenteich parkrunGBR
253Ricky Suen M50 GBR
56Josh Sumner MSEN GBR
46Gary Sunderland M45 GBR
62Deborah Talbott W60 GBR
86Samantha Tapp W55 Hadleigh Hares A.CGBR
87Victoria Tapp WSEN Hadleigh Hares A.CGBR
9Jill Tavener W60 GBR
270Martin Taylor M55 GBR
4Julia Tebbs W50 Hunts ACGBR
259Lucy Thomas W45 GBR
172Lynne Thomas M50 GBR
258Michelle Thomas W50 GBR
170Sarah Thomas W50 She Runs CardiffGBR
29Richard Thyer M55 GBR
217Nicola Tiley WSEN GBR
214Angela Tipping W55 GBR
49Claudia Trindade WSEN GBR
277Neil Tyson M45 GBR
74Ben Vaughan MSEN CaldicotGBR
121Valerie Vince W45 GBR
222John Walerych M65 Queen's Park HarriersGBR
247Rachael Walters W50 She runs CardiffGBR
204Ronnie Walters W40 GBR
120John Wariner M60 GBR
69Helen Watts W40 GBR
68James Watts M45 GBR
82Sally Webber W60 GBR
40David Webster M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
41Susan Webster W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
268Tracey West W45 GBR
91Andrew Whale M55 Crick Athletic ClubGBR
131John Wiley M45 GBR
130Susan Wilkinson W60 GBR
190Amanda Williams W45 Llantwit Fardre Ladies Running ClubGBR
207Amy Williams W40 GBR
80Jan Kitty Williams W60 GBR
79John Williams M50 GBR
223Kevin Williams M40 GBR
224Kieran Williams MU17 GBR
184Nichola Williams W50 Llantwit Fardre LadiesGBR
38Richard Williams M50 GBR
37Sam Williams W50 GBR
129Lucy Wood W50 GBR
233Jane Woodhead W50 Cowbridge MooversGBR
75Bridget Woodward W55 Brecon ACGBR
44Sarah Workman W40 GBR
1Richard Wyatt M60 Emersons GreenGBR
158Kristoff Young MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351