Trailffest Start List

Saturday 28 September 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=155, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
1/2 Marathon (155)
94Kat Arnold South Cheshire HarriersGBR
92Matt Belford GBR
44Kate Berry Harlech TriathlonGBR
93David Birch GBR
4Pete Blackburne GBR
107Selene Boixel-Streiff Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
155Michael Booton GBR
98Richard Bravington Lichfield Running ClubGBR
111James Brazier GBR
27Craig Brett Slinn AllstarsGBR
137Ian Broadbent Otley ACGBR
61Steven Brown Eryri HarriersGBR
28Mark Bryans GBR
12Jonathan Bryning GBR
82Russell Burton Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
62Caroline Caffery Buckley RunnersGBR
151Christine Cammillare Deestriders RCGBR
76Hollie Carlile Diamond RunnersGBR
130Nick Cason Eryri HarriersGBR
35Jemma Chapman GBR
144Kate Charters GBR
113Ray Clark Helsby RCGBR
20Oliver Clarke TNPRGBR
87Stephen Coe Dadbods Factory racingGBR
121Daniel Cogswell GBR
21Geoff Collins Helsby RCGBR
75Chris Cooney GBR
100Andrew Craddock Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
79Neal Craddock GBR
83Marian Crowe EryriGBR
132Conor Crozier GBR
36Ben Currington GBR
154Peter Currington GBR
29Neil Cutler Slin AllstarsGBR
66Karen Dalzell GBR
7Sam Darley Howfen RunnersGBR
85Carol Davies-Owen GBR
106Geoffrey Dawson LC&CCGBR
55Chris Dean Warley Woods PacersGBR
38Jacq Dempsey GBR
117Joanna Edwards Prestatyn RCGBR
127Gwenith Elias GBR
91Jane Elliott GBR
97Andy Evans Lichfield Running ClubGBR
149Sian Evans Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
139Julie Fairhurst GBR
11Allanah Fenwick Meirionnydd RCGBR
19Anna Garratt Heart of England LDWAGBR
18Mark Garratt Heart of England LDWAGBR
37David Goodall White Rock RunnersGBR
103Louise Greenall Northwich RCGBR
26Nicola Griffiths Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
150Kern Hankins Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
84Jennifer Hanlon GBR
105Jordan Harrop GBR
148Jonathan Haskins GBR
86Will Hay GBR
104Allison Haycox Wrekin Road RunnersGBR
131Alefounder Helen Prestatyn RCGBR
24Melanie Hill GBR
23Simon Hill GBR
119Mel Hinchliffe GBR
145Naomi Hollinshead GBR
10Jill Horrill GBR
140Aidan Hughes GBR
147Gareth Hughes Prestatyn RCGBR
124Rhodd Hughes GBR
40Kerry Hyslop GBR
63Peter Isaacson TNPRGBR
153Gareth James Engine gymGBR
136Ann Claire Jones Prestatyn RCGBR
112Anthony Jones GBR
80Darryl Jones GBR
72Emlyn Jones GBR
67Menna Jones Betsi runawaysGBR
81Nathan Jones GBR
9Non Jones Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
122Paul Gavin Jones GBR
118Lucy Kew GBR
114Lyndsey Killian GBR
60Charlie King Barlestone St Giles Running ClubGBR
14Robert Laing GBR
45Gutun Lake GBR
134Rose Law Freck and Warton Running ClunGBR
135Russ Law Freck and Warton Running ClunGBR
8Richard Lester GBR
110Kyle Lewin GBR
152Paul Lewtey Deestriders RCGBR
33Barry Littleton GBR
51Barbara Margetts Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
52Kezia Margetts GBR
96Dennis Martin Nantwich RCGBR
32Nick Matthews Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
129Stephen McKeever GBR
13Lucy Mills Helsby Running ClubGBR
128Sarah Murphy GBR
146Lowri Owen Rhedwyr HebogGBR
25Rob Owen Rhedwyr HebogGBR
99Nick Parkes Lichfield RCGBR
3Harry Partington GBR
74Ashley Pidcock Diamond RunnersGBR
73Theresa Pidcock Diamond RunnersGBR
123Jill Plummer GBR
34Jon Potter GBR
1Rob Powell GBR
116Jessica Priest Clent RunnersGBR
56Jodie Pritchard Harlech triathlon clubGBR
65Paul Redmond Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
54Cathryn Rees Clapham ChasersGBR
53Edward Rees Clapham ChasersGBR
68Ally Reid Prestatyn RCGBR
46Ben Roberts GBR
48Cedri Roberts GBR
47Dion Roberts GBR
58Kathryn Roberts Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
31Rhydian Roberts GBR
2Dan Rodrigues Eryri HarriersGBR
6Katie Rogers Howfen RunnersGBR
108Roseanne Rogers-kelly GBR
22Jane Roscoe Chepstow HarriersGBR
64Steve Rushton Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
57Kevin Ryan Glossopdale HarriersGBR
89Alison Scally Llangollen Running ClubGBR
90Paul Scally Llangollen Running ClubGBR
95Emily Sharp Nantwich RCGBR
109Nick Smart GBR
88Graeme Stanford Clent RunnersGBR
78Libbie Stock LlangollenGBR
115Emma Sweenie GBR
41Angela Tegg West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBR
42Julian Tegg West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBR
5Genevieve Tellier GBR
143Mark Tipuric LlangollenENG
126Louise Town GBR
125Trevor Town 100 ClubGBR
77Jan Turley LlangollenGBR
133Dean Vallance GBR
50Adam Vincent GBR
71Mike Wakefield Slinn AllstarsGBR
16Elizabeth Walker Helsby RCGBR
15Naomi Ward Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
138Dylan Webber Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
141Helen Webber GBR
142Sam Webber GBR
101Geoff Wells GBR
69Bradley Williams GBR
59Kate Williams GBR
120Keith Williams N/aGBR
17Lyndon Williams Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
30Matthew Williams Thursday Night Pub RunnersGBR
102Terresa Williams GBR
49Steve Wilson GBR
43Cathy Wood Prestatyn RCGBR
70Marc Wyatt GBR
39Martin Young GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351