(D) NGOC 2024 MapRun League Start List

Wednesday 31 January 2024 - Wednesday 26 June 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=214, Online=100%, Event1=16, Event2=25, Event3=22, Event4=20, Event5=24, Event6=31, Event7=18, Event8=64, Event9=18, Event10=12)
Event 131/01/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (1) - Cinderford
Event 214/02/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (2) - Ross South
Event 329/02/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (3) - Gloucester South
Event 413/03/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (4) - Barnwood
Event 504/04/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (5) - Stonehouse
Event 618/04/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (6) - Colwall
Event 702/05/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (7) - Leckhampton
Event 823/05/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (8) - Tutshill and Woodcroft
Event 906/06/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (9) - Cheltenham
Event 1026/06/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (10) - Parkend
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Event 9Event 10
Score (1 hour) (214)
1Hannah Bradley W50 NGOCGBR tba
2Cherry Fowler W55 INDGBR tba
3Nicola Pettiford W45 INDGBR tba
4Thomas Gambling M12 INDGBR tba
5Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tba
6Alan Pucill M65 NGOCENG tbatba
7Richard Cronin M35 NGOCCYM tbatba
8Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba
9Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tba
10Judith Taylor W55 NGOCENG tba
11Rose Taylor W18 NGOCENG tba
12Richard Mawer M50 BAOCGBR tba
13Joe Parkinson M60 NGOCGBR tba
14Andy Stott M65 NGOCENG tba
15Rob Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
16Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
17Pat MacLeod M75 NGOCGBR tbatbatbatbatbatba
18Cherry Fowler W55 INDGBR tba
19Paul Dodd M65 INDGBR tba
20Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tbatba
21Rich Foster M45 IndGBR tba
22Rebecca Foster W45 INDCYM tba
23Rhiannon Fadeyibi W60 NGOCGBR tba
24Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOCENG tba
25Paul Taunton M70 NGOCENG tba
26Nicola Pettiford W45 INDGBR tba
27Colin Palmer M80 HOCENG tba
28Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tba
29Rob Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
30Abigail Jones W35 INDGBR tba
31Mike Chard M55 INDGBR tba
32Amanda Chard W55 INDGBR tba
33Sally Hall W55 INDGBR tba
34Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba
35Ian Macklin M55 IndGBR tba
36Michael Marks M55 INDGBR tba
37Hannah Marks W50 INDGBR tba
38Andy Stott M65 NGOCENG tba
39Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
40Darren Creed M45 INDGBR tba
41Kevin Brooker M55 NGOCGBR tba
42Sean Evans M21 INDGBR tba
43Jessica Miklausic W40 NGOCGBR tba
44Luke Miklausic M10 NGOCGBR tba
45Dylan Miklausic M10 NGOCGBR tba
46Sheila Miklausic W75 NGOCGBR tba
47Richard Mawer M50 BAOCGBR tba
48Abigail Jones W35 INDGBR tba
49Pettiford Nicola W45 INDGBR tba
50Rob Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
51Carolyn Dent W60 BOKGBR tba
52Richard Cronin M35 NGOCCYM tbatbatba
53Judith Taylor W55 NGOCENG tbatbatbatbatbatbatba
54Robert Taylor M55 NGOCENG tbatba
55Rose Taylor W18 NGOCENG tbatbatba
56Si Read M55 NGOCGBR tba
57Tom Hards M35 INDGBR tbatba
58Simon Denman M55 NGOCGBR tba
59Ashleigh Denman W55 NGOCGBR tba
60David Faulkner M60 BOKGBR tba
61Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
62Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tba
63Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tbatba
64Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOCENG tba
65Paul Taunton M70 NGOCENG tba
66Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba
67Carolyn Dent W60 BOKGBR tba
68Rob Hick M60 WSXGBR tba
69Rob Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
70Tom Hards M35 INDGBR tba
71Hannah Bradley W50 NGOCGBR tba
72Abigail Jones W35 INDGBR tba
73Ebony Fletcher W12 INDGBR tba
74Nicola Pettiford W45 INDGBR tba
75Thomas Gambling M12 INDGBR tba
76Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
77Iain Porter M40 INDENG tba
78Andrew Ryan M35 INDGBR tba
79Martin Ansell M55 INDGBR tba
80Rhiannon Fadeyibi W60 NGOCGBR tbatbatba
81Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tbatba
82Ian Phillips M65 NGOCENG tba
83Nicola Pettiford W45 INDGBR tba
84Thomas Gambling M12 INDGBR tba
85Abby Jones W35 INDGBR tba
86Ebony Jones W12 INDGBR tba
87Joanne Leigh W55 HOCGBR tba
88Rob Hick M60 WSXGBR tba
89Carolyn Dent W60 BOKGBR tba
90Kevin Brooker M55 NGOCGBR tba
91John Andrew Musanje M45 INDGBR tba
92Ashleigh Denman W55 NGOCGBR tba
93Robert Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
94Alan Pucill M65 NGOCENG tbatba
95Paul Taunton M70 NGOCENG tba
96Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOCGBR tba
97Colin Palmer M80 HOCENG tba
98Ian Phillips M65 NGOCENG tbatba
99Joanne Leigh W55 HOCGBR tba
100Carolyn Dent W60 BOKGBR tba
101Paul Hammond M60 HOCENG tba
102Sally Ingram W65 HOCGBR tba
103Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tba
104Kevin Brooker M55 NGOCGBR tbatba
105Simon Thompson M55 HOCGBR tba
106Karen Thompson W55 HOCGBR tba
107Paul Dodd M65 INDGBR tba
108Cherry Fowler W55 INDGBR tba
109Steve Chiverton M70 HOCGBR tba
110Richard Cronin M35 NGOCCYM tba
111Hannah Bradley W50 NGOCGBR tba
112Sean Evans M21 INDGBR tba
113Joe Parkinson M60 NGOCGBR tba
114Thomas Kennedy M20 INDENG tba
115Joanne Kennedy W55 INDGBR tba
116Andrew Howman M45 HOCGBR tba
117Phil Dolphin W45 HOCGBR tba
118Clive Caffall M60 NGOCCYM tba
119Debbie Manning W21 SWOCENG tba
120Si Read M55 NGOCGBR tba
121Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
122Ian Phillips M65 NGOCENG tbatbatba
123Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba
124Rob Hick M60 WSXGBR tba
125Carolyn Dent W60 BOKGBR tba
126Hannah Bradley W50 NGOCGBR tba
127Martin Ansell M55 INDENG tba
128James Agombar M16 NGOCGBR tba
129Richard Cronin M35 NGOCCYM tba
130Mike Mooney M55 NGOCENG tba
131John Miklausic M45 NGOCGBR tba
132Jess Miklausic W40 NGOCGBR tba
133Richard Mawer M50 BAOCGBR tba
134Andy Stott M65 NGOCENG tbatbatba
135Ashleigh Denman W55 NGOCGBR tba
136Andy Goddard M45 IndENG tba
137Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
138Paul Adams M45 INDCYM tba
139Mike Chard M55 INDGBR tba
140Amanda Chard W55 INDGBR tba
141Sally Hall W50 INDGBR tba
142Nicola Andrzejuk W55 INDGBR tba
143Tricia Lloyd W55 INDGBR tba
144Tracey Arthur W40 INDCYM tbatbatba
145Robin Bell M45 INDGBR tbatbatba
146Abigail Jones W35 INDGBR tba
147Alex Lyne M40 NGOCCYM tba
148Cherry Fowler W55 INDGBR tba
149Paul Dodd M65 INDGBR tba
150Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tbatba
151Mark Nicol M50 INDGBR tba
152Andrew Wall M55 INDCYM tba
153Mark Quilliam M50 IndGBR tba
154Gill Ellis W65 INDGBR tba
155Deb Franklin W60 INDGBR tba
156Anne Jenner W60 INDGBR tba
157Pamela Suter W50 INDGBR tba
158Brigitte Allen W50 INDGBR tba
159Wendy Briggs W50 INDGBR tba
160Paul Murrin M50 INDGBR tba
161Shari Finch W45 INDGBR tba
162Ceri Richards M50 INDGBR tba
163Geofrey Bayliss M75 INDGBR tba
164Jane Bayliss W70 INDGBR tba
165Jon Paisley M45 INDCYM tba
166Polly Lord W35 INDGBR tba
167Jocelyn Heijden Stott W10 INDGBR tba
168Sam Bridgewater M10 INDGBR tba
169Lindsey Coode W50 INDENG tba
170Shay Stone-Jones M10 INDGBR tba
171Bridget Davies W55 INDGBR tba
172Tom Dilley M12 NGOCENG tba
173Stuart Duncan M60 INDGBR tba
174Ian Macklin M55 INDGBR tba
175Carolyn Dent W60 BOKGBR tba
176Richard Cronin M35 NGOCGBR tba
177Tom Annetts M45 INDGBR tba
178Jaqi Webb W60 NGOCGBR tba
179Dave Andrews M75 NGOCGBR tba
180Joe Parkinson M60 NGOCGBR tba
181Jenni Bell W50 IndCYM tba
182Taryn Jones W18 IndGBR tba
183David Faulkner M60 BOKGBR tba
184Ruby Sleeman W10 IndGBR tba
185Ruby Liddington W12 IndGBR tba
186Grace Sleeman W21 IndENG tba
187Ferdinand Schmidt W21 IndGBR tba
188Sharron Burridge W50 BOFGBR tba
189Darren Creed M45 INDGBR tba
190Jack Caldwell M10 INDGBR tba
191Lily Caldwell W10 INDGBR tba
192Ayla Brown W10 Chepstow HarriersIND tba
193Khari Brown W10 ChepstowIND tba
194Mark Gillett M40 INDGBR tba
195Christina Gillett W35 INDGBR tba
196Michael Mooney M55 NGOCGBR tba
197Guy Lidbury M55 HAVOCGBR tba
198Vivienne Punshon W60 INDGBR tba
199Richard Baker M50 INDGBR tba
200Deb Franklin W60 INDGBR tba
201Mark Quilliam M50 INDGBR tba
202Rhiannon Fadeyibi W60 NGOCGBR tba
203Alan Pucill M65 NGOCENG tba
204Hannah Bradley W50 NGOCGBR tba
205Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tba
206Anna Bryce W18 NGOCGBR tba
207Sarah Bryce W55 NGOCGBR tba
208Paul Bryce M50 NGOCGBR tba
209Richard Cronin M35 NGOCCYM tba
210John Shea M70 NGOCGBR tba
211Michael Mooney M55 NGOCGBR tba
212Richard Mawer M50 BAOCGBR tba
213Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
214Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351