(D) NGOC 2024 MapRun League Start List

Wednesday 31 January 2024 - Wednesday 26 June 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=41, Online=100%, Event1=16, Event2=25, Event3=4, Event4=1, Event5=1, Event6=1, Event7=0, Event8=0, Event9=0, Event10=1)
Event 131/01/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (1) - Cinderford
Event 214/02/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (2) - Ross South
Event 329/02/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (3) - Gloucester South
Event 413/03/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (4) - Barnwood
Event 504/04/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (5) - Stonehouse
Event 618/04/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (6) - Colwall
Event 702/05/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (7) - Leckhampton
Event 823/05/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (8) - Tutshill and Woodcroft
Event 906/06/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (9) - Cheltenham
Event 1026/06/2024NGOC 2024 MapRun League (10) - Parkend
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Event 9Event 10
Score (1 hour) (41)
1Hannah Bradley W50 NGOCGBR tba
2Cherry Fowler W55 INDGBR tba
3Nicola Pettiford W45 INDGBR tba
4Thomas Gambling M12 INDGBR tba
5Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tba
6Alan Pucill M65 NGOCENG tbatba
7Richard Cronin M35 NGOCCYM tbatba
8Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba
9Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tba
10Judith Taylor W55 NGOCENG tba
11Rose Taylor W18 NGOCENG tba
12Richard Mawer M50 BAOCGBR tba
13Joe Parkinson M60 NGOCGBR tba
14Andy Stott M65 NGOCENG tba
15Rob Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
16Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
17Pat MacLeod M75 NGOCGBR tbatbatbatbatbatba
18Cherry Fowler W55 INDGBR tba
19Paul Dodd M65 INDGBR tba
20Andy Creber M65 NGOCGBR tbatba
21Rich Foster M45 IndGBR tba
22Rebecca Foster W45 INDCYM tba
23Rhiannon Fadeyibi W60 NGOCGBR tba
24Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOCENG tba
25Paul Taunton M70 NGOCENG tba
26Nicola Pettiford W45 INDGBR tba
27Colin Palmer M80 HOCENG tba
28Steve Williams M65 NGOCGBR tba
29Rob Nurden M35 INDGBR tba
30Abigail Jones W35 INDGBR tba
31Mike Chard M55 INDGBR tba
32Amanda Chard W55 INDGBR tba
33Sally Hall W55 INDGBR tba
34Greg Best M60 NGOCGBR tba
35Ian Macklin M55 IndGBR tba
36Michael Marks M55 INDGBR tba
37Hannah Marks W50 INDGBR tba
38Andy Stott M65 NGOCENG tba
39Tom Baker M40 NGOCGBR tba
40Darren Creed M45 INDGBR tba
41Kevin Brooker M55 NGOCGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351