Brooksie's Bash Trail Race Start List

Sunday 14 July 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=64, Online=98%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
The Bash (10 miles) (64)
48Stephanie Allen W55 Washlands Womens RunnersGBR
50Hilde Andersen W45 GBR
35Amanda Barlow W50 GBR
21Andrew Bendall M60 GBR
39*Andrew Bennett M55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
34Liane Biddulph W40 Run 4 U & PerformGBR
55Tim Bills M60 Hermitage HarriersGBR
62Judith Brand W70 Hermitage HarriersGBR
31Crispin Bridges Webb M60 GBR
51Jo Butler W55 Hatton DartsGBR
15Paul Clark M45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
6Lisa Daxner W50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
64Hannah Elks WSEN GBR
8Noel Fowler M70 Beaumont RCGBR
10Paul Geddes M45 GBR
57Andy Glover M60 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
59Chloe Grimes WSEN GBR
28Matthew Hammond MSEN GBR
25Alan Harris M50 GBR
1Louise Harrison W55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
41Amanda Hedges W50 Burton ACGBR
42Mark Hedges M50 Burton ACGBR
2Peter Holden M70 Ilkeston RCGBR
3Claire Holmes W50 Jog Derbyshire Little Eaton RunnersGBR
26Kevin Jackman M55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
11Susan Karmazyn W55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
30Tess Kay W65 Barrow RunnersGBR
45Neil Kennedy M45 Mansfield HarriersGBR
29Stuart Laurie M40 Kimberley & District StridersGBR
16Jen Lloyd W50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
12David Luther M60 Barlestone St gilesGBR
13Peter Mills MSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
23Gary Milner M60 Hatton Darts RCGBR
22Linda Milner W55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
52Neil Oliver M65 GBR
27Joanne Paddock W55 GBR
49Shaun Parsons M55 GBR
60Adrian Payne MSEN BADGERSGBR
24David Pettit MSEN Rolls-Royce HarriersGBR
33Jeff Rainbow M70 F1CCGBR
5Helena Rooms W55 Jog Derbyshire Little Eaton RunnersGBR
44Jake Rowland MSEN GBR
53Martyn Ryan M40 GBR
40Jane Sanders W55 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
58Barry Saunders M55 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
36Jeff Shaw M55 GBR
9Josephine Sheffield W55 Braintree ACGBR
20Deborah Short W55 Tamworth ACGBR
14Maia Simpson-Lloyd WSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
17Matt Smith MSEN GBR
43Amanda Spalding W55 Washlands Womens RunnersGBR
46Greg Stenson MSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
63Sarah Taylor WSEN GBR
37Andrew Thomas M50 Run 4 U and PerformGBR
54Caroline Townsend W65 Hermitage HarriersGBR
56Kelly Townsend WSEN Hermitage HarriersGBR
4Dave Traves M50 GBR
18Chris Unwin M45 Huncote HarriersGBR
19Trudi Unwin W45 Huncote HarriersGBR
47Barbara Lynn Upton W65 GBR
32Evelyn Vickery W45 GBR
38James Ward M55 Rolls Royce HarriersGBR
61Danny Warren MSEN BADGERSGBR
7John Wright M40 Long Eaton RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351