Brooksie's Bash Trail Race Start List

Sunday 14 July 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=138, Online=99%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
The Bash (10 miles) (138)
86Julie Allison W60 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
50Hilde Andersen W45 GBR
89Rachel Argent W40 Long Eaton rcGBR
119Esme Armour WSEN GBR
134Lucie Bancroft WSEN Run 4 UGBR
128Nikki Barker W40 Long Eaton RCGBR
35Amanda Barlow W50 GBR
80Stone Barry M65 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
131Ed Bayliss MSEN GBR
21Andrew Bendall M60 GBR
39*Andrew Bennett M55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
34Liane Biddulph W40 Run 4 U & PerformGBR
55Tim Bills M60 Hermitage HarriersGBR
62Judith Brand W70 Hermitage HarriersGBR
110Emma Breeze W45 GBR
31Crispin Bridges Webb M60 GBR
98Tracey Brookes W55 Shepshed RCGBR
73Tracey Brown W55 LERCGBR
71Matt Buller MSEN Mickleover Running ClubGBR
102Elizabeth Burgess W50 Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
51Jo Butler W55 Hatton DartsGBR
77Sally Cartwright W45 Shelton StridersGBR
109Nivette Chester W50 BADGERSGBR
15Paul Clark M45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
124Richard Cornell M45 GBR
136Graham Curl M55 Desborough and RothwellGBR
6Lisa Daxner W50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
65Raymond Draycott M75 Wigston Phoenis R CGBR
117Ben Eedy M40 Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
127Kate Eedy W45 Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
64Hannah Elks WSEN GBR
96Jo Farrow WSEN GBR
75Hannah Fern WSEN GBR
8Noel Fowler M70 Beaumont RCGBR
10Paul Geddes M45 GBR
129Jennifer Geerjanan W40 GBR
57Andy Glover M60 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
103Paul Glover M60 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
104Tracey Glover W50 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
122Joseph Goodwin M50 GBR
135Julie Gothard W55 Desborough and RothwellGBR
59Chloe Grimes WSEN GBR
116Lauren Guyler WSEN Hatton DartsGBR
67Ash Hague MSEN GBR
28Matthew Hammond MSEN GBR
91Andy Harding MSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
92Anna Harding WSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
25Alan Harris M50 GBR
1Louise Harrison W55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
41Amanda Hedges W50 Burton ACGBR
42Mark Hedges M50 Burton ACGBR
100Allan Higgins M45 GBR
2Peter Holden M70 Ilkeston RCGBR
3Claire Holmes W50 Jog Derbyshire Little Eaton RunnersGBR
113Sarah Hopper WSEN GBR
66Stuart Hunter M60 Shepshed R CGBR
95*Ralph Huthmacher M50 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
26Kevin Jackman M55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
83Esther Jennison-Boyle W50 Little Eaton RunnersGBR
115Mark Jennison-Boyle M60 Little Eaton RunnersGBR
76Paul Jephcott M65 Hatton DartsGBR
69Jayne Jones W60 Long EatonGBR
84Stone Julie W60 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
11Susan Karmazyn W55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
30Tess Kay W65 Barrow RunnersGBR
105Joseph Kellett M75 Mickleover Joggers/Derbyshire DynamosGBR
45Neil Kennedy M45 Mansfield HarriersGBR
68Wendy Lauberts W65 Long Eaton RCGBR
29Stuart Laurie M40 Kimberley & District StridersGBR
16Jen Lloyd W50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
70Sarah Longstaff W40 GBR
12David Luther M60 Barlestone St gilesGBR
138Deborah McKay W55 DRRCGBR
106Natalie Mélen WSEN GBR
101Catherine Millet W45 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
13Peter Mills MSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
23Gary Milner M60 Hatton Darts RCGBR
22Linda Milner W55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
81Karen Monk W55 GBR
82Victoria Monk WSEN GBR
52Neil Oliver M65 GBR
123Matthew Orford MSEN Lichfield running clubGBR
130Andrew Orme M55 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
27Joanne Paddock W55 GBR
49Shaun Parsons M55 GBR
60Adrian Payne MSEN BADGERSGBR
121Tom Pearce MSEN Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
24David Pettit MSEN Rolls-Royce HarriersGBR
132Alice Pettitt WSEN GBR
114Faith Pickering WSEN GBR
99Ruth Pickering W45 GBR
112Susan Pinder W65 Heanor RCGBR
33Jeff Rainbow M70 F1CCGBR
139Patrick Raine MSEN GBR
88Denise Robertson W45 Shelton StridersGBR
120Philip Roe M45 GBR
5Helena Rooms W55 Jog Derbyshire Little Eaton RunnersGBR
44Jake Rowland MSEN GBR
53Martyn Ryan M40 GBR
40Jane Sanders W55 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
58Barry Saunders M55 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
78Mark Shankland M50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
36Jeff Shaw M55 GBR
94Ewan Shawcroft MSEN GBR
93Kester Shawcroft MSEN GBR
9Josephine Sheffield W55 Braintree ACGBR
20Deborah Short W55 Tamworth ACGBR
14Maia Simpson-Lloyd WSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
17Matt Smith MSEN GBR
74Paul Sneath M45 SDRRGBR
125Sara Sneath M45 SDRRGBR
43Amanda Spalding W55 Washlands Womens RunnersGBR
90Jonathan Spurgin M45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
72Steven Stanfield MSEN GBR
46Greg Stenson MSEN Team Derby RunnerGBR
79Elaine Stevens W60 GBR
107Sally Summers W45 GBR
126Robert Swallow M50 GBR
63Sarah Taylor WSEN GBR
37Andrew Thomas M50 Run 4 U and PerformGBR
54Caroline Townsend W65 Hermitage HarriersGBR
56Kelly Townsend WSEN Hermitage HarriersGBR
4Dave Traves M50 GBR
18Chris Unwin M45 Huncote HarriersGBR
19Trudi Unwin W45 Huncote HarriersGBR
47Barbara Lynn Upton W65 GBR
97Alan Varty M45 GBR
32Evelyn Vickery W45 GBR
38James Ward M55 Rolls Royce HarriersGBR
118Julie Ward-Rotherham W60 GBR
61Danny Warren MSEN BADGERSGBR
111Stephanie White W55 BADGERSGBR
85Karen Wilks W50 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
137Julie Winsall W50 Desborough and Rothwell running clubGBR
7John Wright M40 Long Eaton RCGBR
108Lindsey Wright W45 GBR
87David Young M65 GBR
133Rachel Young W40 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351