Llanbedr to Blaenavon Fell Race Start List

Saturday 23 March 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=71, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
25.4 km / 1372 metres (71)
21Helen Andrews W50 Bridgend ACGBR
30Tom Andrews M50 Bridgend ACGBR
15Andy Baker M45 Fairwater RunnersGBR
12Richard Bevan M50 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
6Emma Blake W40 Mynydd DuGBR
54Tash Burnell WSEN GBR
9Jonny Campbell MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
65Andrew Carmichael M45 GBR
37Augusta Cater WSEN GBR
38Nikki Childs W60 Mynydd DuGBR
64Neil Coe M50 Mynydd DuGBR
70Paul Colley-Davies M55 Mynydd DuGBR
61Matias Coombs M65 Mynnydd DuGBR
41Simon Darke M65 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
11Barry Davies M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
46Jessie Davies WSEN Brecon ACGBR
33Matt Farrer M40 Mynydd DuGBR
32William Feline M40 Stubbington Green RunnersGBR
44Jack Friswell MSEN GBR
35Claire Gilbert W40 GBR
24Pete Gordon MSEN LHGRCGBR
28Rachel Hahn WSEN GBR
34Sam Harness M45 Monross trailblazersGBR
23Neil Harper M45 Monross trailblazersGBR
59Marcus Heather MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
1Kani Hinshelwood WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
5Louise Hogan W45 GBR
53Noah Hughes MSEN GBR
45Katie Ironside WSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
2Patrick Jarvis MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
48Hilary Keogh W60 Mynydd DuGBR
68Hannah Large WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
3Briony Latter WSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
55Tim Lewis MSEN GBR
25Bethan Logan WSEN Mynydd DuGBR
51Ben Lowe M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
42Alex Lyne M40 Caldicot Running ClubCYM
71David Mackie M55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
31Brett Mahoney MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
29Julia Mathias W50 Mynydd DuGBR
52David Matthews M40 Hereford CouriersGBR
18Sam Mayglothling MSEN Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
10Alfie McIntosh MSEN SWRRGBR
43Ceri Merwood WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
20Freya Morgan W40 GBR
47Jim O'Keefe MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
63Simon Osborne M60 Bridgend acGBR
7Daniel Price MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
27Stephen Priestnall M55 Mynydd DuGBR
56Ollie Radford MSEN GBR
22Ceri Richards M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
36Janet Richards W55 Mynydd DuGBR
14Heather Rumble WSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
16Darren Shaw M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
19Aaron Smart MSEN GBR
17Charlie Smith MSEN GBR
4Derek Spear M60 Run4All NeathGBR
50Bryan Stadden M65 Mynydd DuGBR
49Debbie Stenner W50 Mynydd DuGBR
13Andrew Stephens M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
40Rachel Tate W40 GBR
58Stewart Thomson M60 Mynydd DuGBR
66Catherine Treble W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
67Chris Treble M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
26Jack Turner MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
39David Underhill MSEN SWOCGBR
8Emma Walters WSEN Cardiff Harlequins RCGBR
69Carolyn Watkins WSEN Rhedwr PreseliGBR
62Paul White M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
57Tim Wilkinson M60 GBR
60Tim Woodier M40 Mynydd DuGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351