Grindleford Gallop Start List

Saturday 16 March 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=621, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Runner (522)
219Iris Achterhof WSEN Peaky RunnersGBR
79Gemma Aden W40 St Helens stridersGBR
279Anna Allaway W40 Grindleford GoatsGBR
312Fran Allen W40 Hillsborough & Rivelin Running ClubGBR
202Alex Almond MSEN GBR
258Chris Amery MSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
303Lynn Andrews W55 Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
41Cath Applewhite W50 Run KnutsfordGBR
36Edward Arkell M45 Baildon RunnersGBR
176Sarah Bailey W45 AshbourneGBR
376Tom Baines MSEN GBR
483Craig Baird M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
120Bianca Bane W40 GBR
356Teresa Banks W45 Swinton RCGBR
530Neal Bann M40 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
213Chris Barber M50 GBR
386Nigel Barnes M50 GBR
387Rachel Barnes W45 Smiley PacesGBR
84Andy Barnett M60 Dark peak fell runnersGBR
510Lee Barratt M50 Stockport HarriersGBR
276Paul Barton M45 GBR
559Emily Bartram W40 Bollington HarriersGBR
560Tom Bartram M45 GBR
398Gary Bates M50 North derbyshire RCGBR
252Joseph Baxter M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
109Lars Bevanger M50 Marple RunnersGBR
106Amy Billing W40 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
49Julie Birtles W40 Dronfield running clubGBR
409Dave Bish M40 Beeston ACGBR
543Hein Bo MSEN Scunthorpe&DistrictGBR
173David Bocking M60 Steel City StridersGBR
178David Booth M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
179Sarah Booth W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
548Colin Bostock M65 Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
33Richard Bouglas M40 Buxton ACGBR
287Paul Bourne M55 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
91Ian Bowker M55 Marple RunnersGBR
307Catherine Bowman W45 Smiley PacesGBR
177Joanne Brack W55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
488Bryony Bradford W40 GBR
170Bryan Bradwell M55 Sheffield Running ClubGBR
355Judith Brand W70 Hermitage HarriersGBR
237Melanie Bray W50 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
164Jack Brayshaw MU23 University of Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBR
297Jennifer Brealy WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
360Simone Breedon W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
117Kevin Brennan M55 St Helens StridersGBR
100Marcus Brewer MSEN GBR
260Andrew Bridge M55 GBR
619Crispin Bridges Webb M60 GBR
621Charmayne Brierley W55 GlossopdaleGBR
318Jonathan Briggs M45 Valley Hill RunnerGBR
470Dan Britton M45 Marple RunnersGBR
524Matt Broadhead M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
309Jessica Brooks WSEN Peak fell and trail crewGBR
72Esther Broughton W45 Belper HarriersGBR
391Chris Brown M50 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
517Christopher Brown MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
498Geoffrey Brown M60 GBR
229Richard Brown M45 Belper HarriersGBR
549Warren Brown M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
288Nicola Brundrett W45 Stockport tri clubGBR
575Harriet Buckley WSEN Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
598Kelly Buckley W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
563San Buckley W50 Lyme RunnersGBR
233Richard Bulmer M55 TotleyGBR
43Jon Burch M45 GBR
305Mark Burley MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
266Nick Burns M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
259Philip Burns M45 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
357Rachel Cadey W50 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
396Brenda Cahill W65 St Helens StridersGBR
418Sarah Cairns W45 NAGBR
278Lisa Capes WSEN Marple runnersGBR
31Phillip Carr M50 GBR
174Glynn Carter M55 GBR
370Laura Carter W55 Stockport Tri ClubGBR
139Sarah Cassie W50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
249Karen Chalmers W50 GBR
529Carrie Chan W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
565Andrew Chaplin M60 Bollington HarriersGBR
212Alan Chapman M45 Hillsborough and Rivelin Running ClubGBR
554Andy Charlton M40 GBR
180Marie Cheng W40 GBR
52Hannah Chivers WSEN GBR
243Dave Ckeaver MSEN GBR
579Adrian Clark M50 GBR
232Jon Clark M60 GBR
319Rosie Clegg W45 Smiley pacesGBR
477Tom Cliffe MSEN GBR
345Alice Clilverd W40 St. Albans StridersGBR
198Liz Close W50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
3Ian Coates M60 Rother Valley SwallowsGBR
551Jacob Coe MSEN Dronfield RCGBR
457Wesley Cole M40 GBR
351William Cole MSEN N/AGBR
361Paul Collier M55 GBR
23Dawn Collyer W40 Aylsham RunnersGBR
22Richard Collyer M55 Aylsham RunnersGBR
75Lynda Cook W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
222Sarah Cook W40 Marple runnersGBR
513Hannah Cooke W40 GBR
81Lauren Corcoran W40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
334Andy Cosgriff M45 GBR
568Laura Coucill W40 Salford Harriers & ACGBR
225Kate Coyne W45 Bollington HarriersGBR
268Ellie Crane WSEN Peaky RunnersGBR
210Edward Credland MSEN Poynton RunnersGBR
131Cathy Cresswell W50 Matlock ACGBR
500Jim Cresswell M45 PMA RTGBR
538Nigel Cross M50 GBR
359Geoff Crossland M40 GBR
242Stephen Crownshaw M50 Killamarsh kestrelsGBR
62Jack Cummins MSEN Matlock ACGBR
440Jonathan Cushing M40 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
417Alex Dalton MSEN GBR
192Jonathan Davey MSEN GBR
189Kat Davey WSEN Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
193Megan Davey WSEN GBR
499Jason Davidson M45 Ashbourne triathletesGBR
393Andrew Davies M55 Hillsborough and RivelinGBR
73Carly Davies WSEN GBR
596Rib Davies M55 GBR
473Kevin Dawson M50 Metres to MilesGBR
136Lisa Deacon W45 Notts ACGBR
134Pete Deacon M50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
157Andrew Dekker MSEN GBR
518Fufy Demissie W55 GBR
377Sarah Dew WSEN GBR
501Barry Dillon M45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
8Ian Dixon M50 Bramhall RunnersGBR
576Richard Dixson M45 PennineGBR
141Andrew Dobson M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
349Mark Donlon MSEN GBR
365Gillian Doolan W55 Stockport Tri ClubGBR
335Harry Druiff M60 Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
416Alison Duckworth W50 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
354Jonathan Durward M50 Cambridge Hash House HarriersGBR
2David Eagle M50 GBR
464Tom Eagle M40 GBR
12Clare Eardley W50 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
80Colin Earl M60 Kimberworth StridersGBR
566Kirk Eaves MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
21Darren Eccles M50 GBR
161Alex Eggeman M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
160Jo Eggeman W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
150Joanne Ellis W45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
308Amanda Ellis-Hill W45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
495Andrew Ellwood M40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
211Rebecca Emerton W45 Shelton StridersGBR
205Steve Emerton M50 PMA RTGBR
592Martin Evans MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
181Neil Evans M50 Buxton ACGBR
269Ian Eyre M45 GBR
436James Fairclough MSEN Bramhall RunnersGBR
135Steve Fairclough M55 Bramhall RunnersGBR
133Justyna Felczerek W40 Doncaster ACGBR
611Mariusz Felczerek M45 Doncaster ACGBR
5Barry Fenton M45 Manchester Harriers & ACGBR
282Paul Fenton M50 GBR
195Stanislao Fichele M45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
507Jim Fielding MSEN GBR
612*Kurt Fitch M50 GBR
310Daniel Fitzgerald MSEN GBR
490Paul Gamble M45 Chesterfield Tri ClubGBR
582Richard Gardner M45 Chorlton RunnersGBR
487Matthew Gear MSEN GBR
399Richard Gerhardt M40 Scunthorpe & District RCGBR
277Daniel Gill M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
110John Gilroy M40 GBR
435Marco Giovannelli M50 Ashbourne TriathletesGBR
253Angela Gittins W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
194Laura Godden W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
227Lucy Goldsmith W45 Run KnutsfordGBR
158Jane Gornell W55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
484Clare Gough WSEN GBR
553Michael Gouldin M45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
515Jocelyn Granger W60 Staffordshire MoorlandsGBR
557Archie Gray MSEN GBR
546Yasmin Greatorex-Briggs WSEN GBR
95Darren Greene M50 GBR
214Phil Gregory M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
352Simon Gregory M50 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
184Wendy Groom W45 7 Hills HarriersGBR
397Abbie Guerrier Sadler WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
86Andrew Hall M55 GBR
254Anita Hall W55 St Helens StridersGBR
555Mike Hall M60 Bramhall RunnersGBR
373Tracy Hamilton W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
322Andy Harding MSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
323Anna Harding WSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
601Paul Hargreaves M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
156Louise Harrison W55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
585Richard Harrison MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
247Tony Hart M50 Liverpool Running BUGS!GBR
544James Hartley M50 Totley ACGBR
366Victoria Hawkins W55 UHTGGBR
610Linda Haywood W55 GBR
122Matthew Haywood M40 Matlock ACGBR
144Sue Heaps W60 St Helens StridersGBR
196Abby Heffren WSEN Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
197Jack Heffren MSEN Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
71Anne Hegarty W60 Totley ACGBR
221Adday Heller WSEN GBR
201Ben Heller M60 Steel City Striders RCGBR
496Rosie Helps WSEN Beeston ACGBR
96Jo Herriott W45 St Helens StridersGBR
449Jo Hicklin W40 NDRCGBR
187Jon Hicks MSEN Derby DashersGBR
594Matthew Higginson MSEN Belper 10:20GBR
375Gail Hill W50 GBR
450Patrick Hill M55 Maltby RCGBR
251Andrew Hodson M50 Marple runnersGBR
520Hannah Hoggren-Johnson W45 Smiley pacesGBR
584Mandy Holden WSEN Bamford BimblersGBR
107Ryan Holden M40 GBR
111Ryan Holden M40 GBR
421Ali Holmes W40 Marple RunnersGBR
97Simon Holt M50 Rotherham Harriers & ACGBR
329Amanda Holtey W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
78Greg Hopkinson MSEN Matlock ACGBR
448Bryan Hopwood M55 Swinton RCGBR
564Robin Horner M45 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
368Nick Horsfall M40 GBR
270David Horton M55 Belper HarriersGBR
556Alex Howard MSEN Wirksworth R CGBR
53Joanne Howett W50 Belper HarriersGBR
542Nicola Howie W50 Hucknall HarriersGBR
509Phil Howson M55 Dronfield RCGBR
327Stuart Hufton M55 Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
302Gordon Humphreys M45 Belper HarriersGBR
395Katharine Hunt W40 Totley ACGBR
238Gareth Hurfurt M55 GBR
59Tony Hurst M60 GBR
570Werdah Hussain WSEN Your Friendly RunnersGBR
124Anna Ireland W50 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
45Ian Jackson M50 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
348Richard Jackson M40 Swinton RCGBR
171Anna James W40 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
223Helen Jeffery W40 N/AGBR
18Sarka Jeremic W50 Wilmslow stridersGBR
40Heathcote John M70 GBR
453Paul Johnson M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
608Chris Jones M50 Clowne Road RunnersGBR
63David Jones M40 GBR
533Fleur Jones W40 Smiley PacesGBR
528Gareth Jones MSEN GBR
228Nick Jones M45 Buxton ACGBR
241Richard Jones M50 PV PloddersGBR
441Tracy Jones W50 GBR
115Helen Joy W45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
609Adrian Keeling M45 GBR
558Catherine Kelly W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
474Lou Kelly WSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
506Lily Kemp WSEN Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
567Richard Kendall M40 Marple RunnersGBR
615*Marcus Kenyon M45 Sheffield Running ClubGBR
562Jonny Kinder M55 Rolls Royce HarriersGBR
83Vincent Kinder MSEN GBR
127Darren King M55 Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBR
618Jennifer King WSEN GBR
126Julie King W50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
380Stephen King M45 GBR
24Mike Kiss M40 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
76Tony Kiss M40 GBR
147Alex Lane M45 GBR
146Laura Lane W40 St Albans StridersGBR
411Danny Lawton MSEN Trafford ACGBR
392Jayne Lawton W55 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
494Gabby Le Geyt W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
491Rhona Leadbetter W55 Hillsborough & Rivelin Running ClubGBR
424Rachel Lee W40 Long Eaton RCGBR
402Andy Leeson M50 Scunthorpe & District RCGBR
90Suzanne Leusby W45 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
203Hayley Lever W50 N/AGBR
414Marcus Lewis M40 Erewash Valley RCGBR
314Paul Lewis M50 Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
459Andy Lidstone M55 Buxton ACGBR
77Matthew Linney M45 GBR
272Allan Little M40 GBR
452Steve Lomas M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
143Luke Longley M40 Bad boy runningGBR
527Sonia Lord W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
595Ellen Lovatt W45 Belper 10:20GBR
382Martin Lundy M60 Marple RunnersGBR
371Niall Lundy MSEN GBR
29Andrew Mainwaring M45 GBR
265Chris Mann M50 Ruscombe RunnersGBR
438David Mann M50 Ruscombe RunnersGBR
264Juliette Mann W45 Ruscombe RunnersGBR
532Jake Manning M40 NoneGBR
346Nicola Mannion WSEN Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
11Simon Marks M50 Ruscombe RunnersGBR
255Andrew Marsden M40 Belper HarriersGBR
125Ben Marshall M40 GBR
248Malcolm Marshall M60 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
89Ricky Martin M40 Hucknall HarriersGBR
10Shimwell Martin M60 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
48Ross Martland M50 Buxton ACGBR
149Holly McCain WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
224Bernard McCarron M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
130Alan McCartney M70 Barracuda Triathlon ClubGBR
271Mo McDonald M55 NoneGBR
447James McMurdo M45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
326James McMurtry M55 Ashbourne RCGBR
311David Mead M45 PMAGBR
220Kevin Meats M40 Hinckley RCGBR
523Rossiana Mee WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
485Georgina Metcalfe WSEN Bamford BimblersGBR
142Jamie Mifflin MSEN Goyt Valley StridersGBR
489Sarah Millns W50 Rotherham running clubGBR
571Celia Mills W55 GBR
367Lee Mills M50 UHTGGBR
42Thierry Moes M45 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
58Emma Mooney W45 Marple RunnersGBR
344John Moore M60 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
607Dipika Morgan W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
330Julian Morgan M60 GBR
337Keith Morgan M55 Ashbourne RCGBR
281Philip Morgan M55 Rawmarsh RunnersGBR
572Gabriel Morrison MSEN GBR
519Annie Morton W40 Killamarsh kestrelsGBR
313Gerrard Moss M70 Shelton StridersGBR
250Jon Moulding M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
577Joseph Mullett MU23 None as of yetGBR
476John Murphy M60 Bollington HarriersGBR
394Robert Murphy M60 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
426Hannah Murray WSEN GBR
425Hugh Murray M60 GBR
239Stephanie Muzzall WSEN Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
412Rachel Myers WSEN Marple RunnersGBR
208Caroline Mynes W45 7 Hills HarriersGBR
317Damian Nadin MSEN GBR
190Will Napper` MSEN Run Happy Run ClubGBR
69Amy Naylor W40 Little EatonGBR
590Michelle Needham W45 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
7Tom Neill M55 GBR
547Zac Nellist M45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
155Iain Ness MSEN GBR
145Liz Ness WSEN GBR
70Dan Nightingale M45 Hucknall HarriersGBR
68Rob Nock M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
478India Nunan WSEN GBR
379Paul Oakley M55 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
574Ian Oates M55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
432James Ogilvie M55 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
98Pete Ogley M50 Marple RunnersGBR
388Chris O'Grady MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
540Erica Oram W55 GBR
545Stephen Oram M55 GBR
467Penelope Orr WSEN GBR
226Alexander Owen MSEN Peaky runnersGBR
536Steve Page M40 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
561Elaine Parry W45 St Helens StridersGBR
362Sally Pearse W55 GBR
581Delphine Pearson W50 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
294Michael Pease M45 Bramhall runnersGBR
597James Pinder MSEN Matlock ACGBR
606Helen Plant W50 Stilton StridersGBR
175Val Playdon W55 AshbourneGBR
466Charlie Player MSEN GBR
9Jo Podolanski W50 Bramhall RunnersGBR
188Sarah Polglass WSEN Derby DashersGBR
613John Pollard M70 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
589Mark Porter MSEN GBR
588Susannah Powell W45 GBR
235Mary Power W50 GBR
234Steve Power M50 GBR
275Tim Pratt M40 Derwent RunnersGBR
363Jennifer Price W40 GBR
622Andy Prichard M55 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
118Mark Pudner M50 GBR
74Lindsay Purdie W50 GBR
475Matthew Quibell M40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
165Naomi Rabin WSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin RCGBR
593Helena Radcliffe WSEN GBR
422Nicola Radford W40 Hucknall HarriersGBR
64Kevin Randall M40 Valley Hill RunnersGBR
13Yulia Ravenhill W50 Ilkeston RCGBR
350John Rawlinson M55 Steel City StridersGBR
413Bronwen Ray W50 Smiley PacesGBR
353Sam Read MSEN GBR
166Mike Reid M40 Hinckley RCGBR
116Andy Reidy M45 PVPGBR
504Kayleigh Renberg-Fawcett WSEN GBR
163Steve Renshaw M55 GBR
539Sarah Richards W45 GBR
465Wendy Rimmer W45 Marple RunnersGBR
372Matt Ritchie M40 MangersGBR
99Paul Robbins MSEN Dronfield Running ClubGBR
168Chris Robbo M50 Marple RunnersGBR
617Elly Roberts WSEN Ackworth road runnersGBR
374Paul Roberts M40 GBR
364Alex Robinson M40 GBR
37David Robinson M45 GBR
336Graham Robinson M45 Wirksworth R CGBR
531Denise Rook W50 GBR
121Angus Rose M55 Stockport HarriersGBR
514Philippa Rose W50 DPFRGBR
204Cam Ross M50 GBR
129Iain Ross M45 GBR
112Karen Ross W50 Run KnutsfordGBR
293Simon Ross M40 GBR
299Alex Rowell WSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
261Kevin Rowles M60 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
262Rachael Rowles W50 GBR
512Adam Ryder MSEN GBR
511Amy Ryder WSEN GBR
331Eifion Salisbury M55 Wilmslow StridersGBR
172Emily Sanders W55 Ashbourne RCGBR
316Francia Santos WSEN GBR
207Jordan Sargeant MSEN Disley RunnersGBR
28Michael Saunders MSEN Hucknall HarriersGBR
230Robert Scarpello M40 GBR
32Joanna Schellenberg W60 GBR
257Louis Schellenberg MSEN GBR
263Oliver Schellenberg MU19 GBR
463Chantelle Schulz W40 GBR
586Phil Seaton MSEN GBR
587Sophie Seingier W50 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
105Jo Sessions W45 GBR
301Zoe Sewter W45 Hermitage HarriersGBR
182Catherine Sharma W40 Hucknall harriersGBR
185Jimmy Sharman M40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
137Gordon Sharp M70 Lyme runnersGBR
389Allan Shaw MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
57Stephen Shaw M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
324Kester Shawcroft MSEN GBR
236Emily Sheldon WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
525Paul Shelton M45 Hucknall HarriersGBR
526Sophie Shelton W45 Hucknall HarriersGBR
550Mark Skelton M55 Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
162Phil Skelton M40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
245Kelly Slade W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
209Ian Smallwood M60 Wilmslow RCGBR
296Andy Smith M60 Beeston ACGBR
583Helen Smith W45 Bamford BimblersGBR
503Matthew Smith MSEN GBR
104Rob Smith M45 PMA RacingGBR
291Simon Smith MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
93Dan Spencer M50 Monday SocialGBR
569Paula Spray W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
415Gary Spriggs M50 St Helens StridersGBR
381Mark Steele M55 Belper HarriersGBR
123Ewelina Stefaniak W40 GBR
298Marek Stefaniak M40 GBR
578Cathy Stevenson W45 GBR
445Rebecca Stocks WSEN Kimberworth StridersGBR
580Elaine Stone W50 Wirksworth R CGBR
347Jeni Street WSEN GBR
246Christopher Summers M40 Totley ACGBR
461Jenny Sumner W40 Peaky RunnersGBR
256Richard Suttle M55 Peak and ValleyGBR
306Russell Sutton M45 Bramhall RunnersGBR
419Emma Swales WSEN Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
87Fran Swallow W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
88Steve Swallow M55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
101Sharon Swift W55 St Helens StridersGBR
65Magdalena Szypkowska W40 GBR
385Matt Talbot MSEN GBR
534Sara Taylor W50 GBR
591Stephen Taylor M40 GBR
508Laura Telford W45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
439Laurence Tendler M45 GBR
289Max Thickett M55 Stockport tri clubGBR
407Gabriele Thomas-Neher W50 Beeston ACGBR
460Lee Thompson M45 GBR
516Philip Thompson MSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
469Scott Thompson M50 MatlockGBR
328Sarah Thorne WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
138Rebecca Till W50 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
552Helena Tinker W45 Marple runnersGBR
94Andy Titley M60 Peak & Valley Trail RunnersGBR
342Gemma Tredwell W40 Buxton ACGBR
573Carolyn Tregaskis W55 Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
191Wendy Trelease W50 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
429Kenny Turner W60 DarkpeakGBR
320Kelly Turton W40 GBR
66Sally Twigg W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
159Mick Unsworth M55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
405Paula Varley W45 GBR
148Sue Venton W60 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
420Sarah Wademan WSEN GBR
280Chris Walker M45 Steel City StridersGBR
403Allan Wall M60 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
537Cathryn Walley W45 Run KnutsfordGBR
486Anna Walsh W45 GBR
502Morven Walters WSEN GBR
497Roger Walters M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
535Rachel Walton W45 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
34Claire Warren WSEN Porter Valley PloddersGBR
215Jake Warwick M40 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
44Abi Waterfall W45 Matlock ACGBR
541Andrew Watkins M60 Tideswell Running clubGBR
410Kirsty Watkinson WSEN Hucknall HarriersGBR
16Ben Watson M50 GBR
4David Whitaker M60 GBR
103Chris White M40 GBR
140Roy Whittle M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
400Christian Wickens M40 GBR
401Karen Wickens W40 GBR
304Dicky Wilkinson M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
321Martyn Willcock M60 Swinton Running ClubGBR
620Jemma Williams W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
119Matt Williams M45 Dronfield RCGBR
167Samantha Willis W45 Buxton ACGBR
295Chris Wilshaw MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
614*Hazel Winder W70 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
231Matthew Windle M40 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
616Jeremy Windsor M50 Fat BoysGBR
216Laura Jane Winter WSEN GBR
217Will Winter M40 GBR
446Jill Wood W45 Wilmslow stridersGBR
404Kati Wood WSEN Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
300Karl Wooffindin MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
423Graham Worsfold M40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
55Helen Worsfold W40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
113Joe Worthington M45 Ackworth Road Runners & ACGBR
61Annabel Wray WSEN GBR
390Hannah Wright WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
218Nicole Wright W40 The Peaky RunnersGBR
60Tom Wright MSEN GBR

Walker (99)
325Rachel Atkinson W45 GBR
369Gina Bailey W50 Stilton StridersGBR
341Karen Bailey-Smith W50 GBR
605David Barnes M40 GBR
604Nicola Barnes W40 GBR
67Mandy Beames W45 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
274Lisa Beeden W50 GBR
206Tanya Beighton W40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
599Laura Bennett WSEN GBR
273Hannah Bird W50 GBR
444Jamie Brack MU18 GBR
443Sarah Brack WSEN GBR
27Sheila Bradley W65 Buxton acGBR
35Tamsin Brooks W50 GBR
442Andy Brown M55 GBR
482Emma Brown W40 GBR
19Tilly Brown WSEN GBR
428Mark Butterworth M40 GBR
358Samantha Cook W55 Marple RunnersGBR
47Catherine Cooper W60 Lyme RunnersGBR
492Liz Cooper W45 GBR
493Matthew Cooper M45 GBR
603Gavin Cox M60 GBR
602Rachel Cox W55 GBR
85Grace Crawford W40 Run KnutsfordGBR
479Elizabeth Cresswell W50 GBR
50Alison Crofts WSEN GBR
333Alexis Dinsmor W70 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
285Madeline Doebler WSEN GBR
17Sarah Eccles W50 GBR
132Elizabeth Elders W40 GBR
82Catherine Else W50 Belper 10:20GBR
102Victoria Evans W45 GBR
56Den Fitzpatrick M55 GBR
284Ashley Thomas Garfitt MSEN GBR
283Tracey Garfitt W55 GBR
46Sara Geary W65 Lyme RunnersGBR
456Sarah Gillett W45 GBR
25Beverley Golden W45 Buxton acGBR
30Helen Grayson W40 GBR
468Peter Green M55 Belper Ten TwentyGBR
522Helen Gully W45 Belper 10:20 TriathlonGBR
437Holly Harper-Reilly W50 TnTGBR
480Carol Harris W50 GBR
200Patricia Hayward W55 GBR
199Stephen Hayward M60 GBR
128Diane Hill W45 Long Eaton RCGBR
458Vicki Holt W50 GBR
408Jane Ireson W45 Grindleford GoatsGBR
384Bennett Janine W65 GBR
455Smith Jeremy M45 GBR
481Tammy Johnson W45 GBR
153Christopher Jones M60 GBR
54Emily Jones WSEN GBR
154Helen Jones W55 GBR
433Diane Langthorne MSEN GBR
38Charlotte Law WSEN GBR
315Jo Lewis W55 Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
472Sara Lewis W45 Belper Ten TwentyGBR
600Rachael Lincoln WSEN GBR
183Cerys Manning WSEN MDOCGBR
430Brodie Marks WSEN GBR
92Tony Marsh M60 GBR
383Ursula McCaughan W60 GBR
292Lesley Millican W50 TNTGBR
338Sue Moore W55 Ashbourne RCGBR
471Rebecca Morley W40 Belper Ten twentyGBR
339Lynsey Murray W40 Rother Valley SwallowsGBR
340Claire Nield W55 Rother Valley SwallowsGBR
26Sarah Nolan W45 Buxton acGBR
406Claire Noonan W40 GBR
521Helen O'Curry W45 GBR
1Jane O'Hara W50 Peak & Valley Trail RunnersGBR
186Charlotte Oliver W55 GBR
431June Palmer W60 GBR
286Lesley Parry W60 Clee tri clubGBR
6Beth Powell W40 Stockport HarriersGBR
267Siobhann Pratt WSEN GBR
15Leigh Reynolds W50 GBR
427Dan Riley M40 GBR
240Sarah Rollins W50 GBR
343Joanna Ronksley WSEN GBR
39Becci Sampson W40 GBR
434Liam Shaughnessy MSEN GBR
378Claire Sheldon W50 Belper HarriersGBR
332Natalie Shepley WSEN GBR
505Mark Smith M60 GBR
454Rachel Smith W55 Ashbourne Running ClubGBR
244Gillian Stride W50 GBR
51Michael Thirsk M65 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
462Cathy Thompson W55 GBR
14Dermot Toberty M65 GBR
451David Waterhouse M65 TNTGBR
169Susan Whitehead W60 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
20Pippa Wibberley W50 GBR
114Debbie Worthington W40 Ackworth Road Runners & ACGBR
152Linda Wray W55 GBR
290Lucy Wray MSEN GBR
151Paul Wray M60 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351