Rose Inn Race Series 2024 Start List

Tuesday 14 May 2024 - Tuesday 13 August 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=356, Online=100%, Event1=210, Event2=183, Event3=176, Event4=132)
Event 114/05/2024 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 211/06/2024 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 309/07/2024 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 413/08/2024 Rose Inn Series Event 4

Parking
The parking for the Rose Inn races has changed this year to avoid cars travelling through the village. If you are approaching Redwick from Newport or M4 Magor junction, travel down North Row to the T junction. Turn left along Green Street. After 800 m turn right along South Row. After 700 metres, the entrance to the car park is on the right opposite Channel View Farm. A marshal will be at the entrance.
If you are approaching Redwick from the village of Magor travel along Pill Street . Turn left along South Row. After 700 metres, the entrance to the car park is on the right opposite Channel View Farm. A marshal will be at the entrance.
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
4 mile road race (356)
1Christopher Cox M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
2Penny Coyle W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
3Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
4Kristan Humphreys M45 Newport harriersGBR tba
5Justine Blaber W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
6Ceri Kiely WSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tbatbatbatba
7Mark Herbert M40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatba
8Jeremy Thomas M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
9Julie Scholey W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
10Kate Hoffen W55 Westbury harriersGBR tbatbatbatba
11Alison White W55 Westbury harriersENG tbatbatbatba
12Lloyd Cottrell MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
13Stephen Avery M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
14James Brown MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
15Trevor Fitsall M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
16Sophie Hutchings WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
17Alicia Abell WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatba
18Michael Abell MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatba
19Meurig Chapple M60 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
20Jullian Bailey-Gard M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
21Michelle Thomas W50 Pegasus RCGBR tbatbatbatba
22Emma Edwards W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
23Rachael Baralos WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
24Renske Bouwens W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
25Emma Edwards W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
26Steve Reason M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
27Colin Parry M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
28Rhys Owens MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatbatbatba
29Bethan Richardson WSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
30Michael Davies M65 GBR tbatbatbatba
31Gaynor Watkins W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
32Nick Clarke M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
33Mark Burchell M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
34Andrew Stamp M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
35James Bruce M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
36Lucy Thomas WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
37Matthew Rowe MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
38Sarah Kembrey W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
39Liam Tucker MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
40Marc Wachter M45 CaldicotGBR tbatbatbatba
41Michelle Wachter W45 CaldicotGBR tbatbatbatba
42Emma Millman W50 Severn ACGBR tbatbatbatba
43Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
44Huw Griffiths M40 Severn ACGBR tba
45Robin Bell M45 Caldicot RCGBR tbatba
46Kathryn Sweetman W50 FetcheveryoneGBR tba
47Tom Rooney MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
48Gareth Knight M40 Griffithstown harriersGBR tbatbatbatba
49Gareth Logan MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
50Louise Flynn W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
51Matt Tooby M40 Caerleon RCGBR tba
52Sarah Heath W60 Spirt of MonmouthGBR tba
53Mike Evans M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
54Judith Evans W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
55David Cundy M70 Les Croupiers running club athletesGBR tbatbatbatba
56Andrew Cochrane M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
57Claire Bruce W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
58Alastair Blackwood MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
59Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
60Heather Griffin W45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
61Phil Chadwick M60 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
62Richard Jones M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
63Bethan Griffiths WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
64Marc Cross M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
65Andrew Spencer M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
66Mark Gillett MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
67Peter Welbirg M70 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
68Tony Marshall M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
69Booth James MSEN CaldicotGBR tbatbatbatba
70Phil Rees M60 San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatbatbatba
71Clare Patterson W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
72Sally Groves W60 Pegasus RCGBR tbatbatbatba
73Sam Butler MSEN Western TempoGBR tbatba
74Bill Savage M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
75Nicola Jukes W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
76Mark Burchell M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
77Ricci Watts MSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
78Brian Jones M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
79Kim Carwardine W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
80Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
81Joshua Fitton MSEN LliswerryGBR tbatbatbatba
82Jullian Bailey-Gard M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
83Richard Pegler M50 GBR tbatbatbatba
84Andrew Kaye M60 Vegan Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
85Dan Sampayo MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
86Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
87Robert Davies M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
88Justin Crocker M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
89Mike Chipping M70 South West Veterans ACGBR tbatbatbatba
90Hannah Batchelor WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
91Kyle Roff MSEN GBR tba
92Jemima Osborn WSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR tbatbatbatba
93Terry White M70 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
94Pete Warren M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
95George Griffiths MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
96Philip Hodge M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
97Heidi Andrews W50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
98Mark Andrews M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
99Sarah Andrews W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
100Jack Derrick MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
101Nicola Derrick W50 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
102Ian Derrick M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
103Claire Jackson W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
104Lloyd Mellens MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
105Gavin Ellis MSEN GBR tba
106Anna Williams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
107Lee Canning M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
108Josh Gilby MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
109Andy Millard M55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatba
110Bernard Butler M70 Liswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
111Felicity Russell W65 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatba
112Arthur Hayes M70 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
113Walter Leach M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
114Chris Carey M55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatbatba
115John Chandler M60 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
116Matthew Rees MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR tbatbatbatba
117Jane Lewis W55 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
118Scott Greaves MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
119Robin Bell M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
120Matthew Lloyd M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
121David Jacob MSEN GBR tba
122Nicholas Walsh M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
123Ben Wood M45 Westbury harriersGBR tba
124Wayne Oliver M60 Islwyn r/cGBR tbatbatbatba
125Mark Canwell M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
126Amanda Ramshaw W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
127Ian Page M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
128Carly Stone WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
129Sarah Wilkes WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
130Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
131Ben Vaughan MSEN CaldicotGBR tbatbatbatba
132Alexander Hutton-Lewis MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatba
133Michael Lewis MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
134Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
135Jon Like MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
136Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
137Simon Cawthorn M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
138John Foster M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
139Amy Foster-Smith WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
140Jim Storrar M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
141Julie Gee W55 Sprit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
142Ben Rawlins MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
143Vicky Fear W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
144Steve Richardson M45 GBR tba
145Martin Green M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
146Toby Jones M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
147Victoria Boxhall-James WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
148Eddie Campbell-Adams M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
149Tim Batchelor M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
150Michael Took M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
151Emma King W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
152Charlotte Moran W45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
153Kate Webster W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
154James Hobson MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
155Roxanne Wild WSEN NFRNGBR tbatba
156Henry Thomas M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
157Claire Foxall W40 GBR tbatbatbatba
158Martin Norton MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatba
159Michael Cleaver M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
160Catherine Andrews WU23 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
161Nicola Brunnock W55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
162Neil Pearson M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatba
163Maixent Gaillard M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
164Joshua Ford MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
165David Wheeler MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
166Kathy Stringer WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
167Richard Hughes M60 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
168Craig Skidmore M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatbatbatba
169Emma Wookey WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
170Mark Hobbs MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
171Michael Marsh MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
172Owen McLaughlin M70 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
173Thomas Gostelow MSEN North Somerset ACGBR tba
174Lee Jones M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tbatbatbatba
175Elaine Hope-Bell W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
176Chris Brown M40 Severn ACGBR tba
177Charlie Partridge MU16 GBR tba
178Rachel Brenton WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
179Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
180Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
181Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
182Berna Cantwell W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
183Brenda Avery W70 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
184Oliver Price MU23 Cardiff athleticsGBR tbatbatbatba
185Andrew Grigg MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
186Tom Baker M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
187Judy Knights W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
188Caroline Duder W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
189Jeffrey Aston M75 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
190Huw Evans M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
191Andrew Blair M55 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
192Susannah Bulpin W50 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
193Stephen Dilley M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
194Jeff Wherlock M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
195Harry Waring MSEN San DomenicoGBR tbatbatbatba
196Joey Scutt MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatbatbatba
197Hywel Edwards M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
198Vikki Mason WSEN GBR tba
199Jane Rymer W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
200Tom Beale MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
201Mark Jennings M50 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
202Megan Poulson WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatbatbatba
203Keran Talbot W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
204Lucy Green WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
205Rhys Powell MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
206Julie Glyn-Jones W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
207Delyth Williams WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tbatbatbatba
208Robert Nelson M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatba
209Richard Jones M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
210James Buckingham M60 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
211Sandra Williams W50 Westbuty harriersGBR tba
212Keith Davies M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
213Alison Davis W55 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
214Andrew Davies M60 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
215Lolly Evans W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatbatbatba
216Lorraine Fergus W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
217Beatrice Skidmore WU23 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR tba
218Matthew Cant MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
219Geraint Torrington M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
220Steve Davies M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
221Matt Regan M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
222John Mcivor M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
223Lowenna Taylor WSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
224Emily Sansum WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
225Corinna Tannian W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
226Susan Bowes W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
227Tom Newman M45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
228Andrew Dawe M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
229Antoinette Rose WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
230Aaron Jeffs MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
231Richard Baker M50 GBR tba
232Cheryl Jones W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatba
233Naomi Davies WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatba
234Ben Williams MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR tba
235Michelle Gooch W55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tbatba
236Luke Simms MSEN GBR tba
237Jerome Edwards M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tbatba
238Arron Hoyle MSEN GBR tba
239Douglas Briggs M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
240Alastair Matheson MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
241Gerard (Gerry) Crispie M60 Les CroupiersGBR tba
242Nathan Maloney M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
243Mark Jones M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
244Adrian Jeremiah M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
245Sandy Masters W65 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
246Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
247Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
248Carl Hatton M55 GBR tba
249Robert Flanagan M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
250Clive Osmond M60 Les Croupiers R CGBR tba
251Tom Newman M45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
252Elizabeth Kenward W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
253Ewan Short MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
254Grant Davis MSEN Western TempoGBR tba
255Jen Coleman W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
256Alison Sheedy W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
257Rebekah Clarke WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
258John Seaward MSEN Caerphilly RunnersCYM tba
259Mick McGeoch M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
260Andrew Smith M40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
261Kurt Taylor MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
262Karen Chadwell W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
263Mick Tabor M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
264Joanna Train WSEN CaldicotGBR tba
265Kimberley Sams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tbatbatba
266Scott Greaves MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
267Charlotte Giles WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
268David Wheeler MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
269Kim Carwardine W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
270Jamie Goddard M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
271Dale Appleby MSEN GBR tba
272Marcus Bennetto MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
273Hywel Edwards M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
274Gavin Ellis MSEN GBR tba
275Huw Evans M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
276Haf Evans-Jeanes WSEN GBR tba
277Sandra Sforza W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
278Andrew Hart M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
279Jack Hilldrup MSEN San Domenico RCGBR tba
280Owen McLaughlin M70 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
281Stephen Dilley M45 Chepstow HarriersENG tba
282Dean Oliver M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
283Mark Jennings M50 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
284Jason Hanson MSEN NEWTGBR tba
285Brenda Avery W70 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
286Gary John M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
287John Chandler W60 San Domenico RCGBR tba
288Susan Bowes W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
289Robert Pritchard M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
290Charlotte Moran W45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
291Robert Evans M70 Les Croupiers R CGBR tba
292Sarah Lauder W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
293Emma Wookey WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
294Mark Hobbs MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
295Leighton Rawlinson M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
296Tim Davies M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
297Toby Jones M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
298Matthew Edmonds M40 Newport HarriersGBR tba
299Suzanne Moss W50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
300Luke Simms MSEN GBR tba
301Adam Chappell MSEN GBR tba
302Neil Profit M40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
303Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
304Jack Rowland MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
305Jullian Bailey-Gard M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
306Steve Davies M40 GBR tbatba
307Steven Davies M50 PBBRCGBR tba
308Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
309Barry Burns M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
310Tony Marshall M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
311Lee Holland M40 Caerleon RCGBR tba
312Fiona Davies W65 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
313Brendan Jones M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
314Sandra Sforza W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
315Scott Greaves MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
316Rhydian Sandbrook MSEN Pegasus RCGBR tba
317Walter Leach M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
318Alex Wade MSEN GBR tba
319Ryan Martin MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
320Angela Storrar M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
321Helen Kirkwood W40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
322Connor Lee MSEN West Cheshire athletics clubGBR tba
323Ben White MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
324Chris Brown M40 SevernGBR tba
325Charlie Partridge MU16 SevernGBR tba
326Nathan Maloney M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
327Jack Reddaway MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
328Richard Baker M50 GBR tbatba
329Dale Appleby MSEN GBR tba
330Ciaran Lewis MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
331Digby Rusling M50 GBR tba
332Gareth Jenkins M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
333Huw Evans M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
334Dane Williams MSEN Parc bryn BachGBR tba
335Owen McLaughlin M70 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
336Harry Woodward MU23 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
337Brenda Avery W70 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
338Robert Evans M70 Les Croupiers R CGBR tba
339Toby Jones M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
340Lowri Allen WSEN Rejoov RunnersGBR tba
341Gavin Ellis MSEN GBR tba
342Mark Hobbs MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
343Luke Williams MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
344Neil Reynolds M40 San Domenico RCGBR tba
345Sarah Roderick WSEN GBR tba
346Philip Bryant M50 GBR tba
347Simon Gill M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
348Paul Watkins M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
349Caroline Duder W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
350Tom Newman M45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
351Felicity Russell W65 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
352Andrew Davies M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
353Ryan Pugsley MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
354Desmond Jones M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
355Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
356Ben Kennedy MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351