Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Sunday 05 May 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=143, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (117)
67Sebastian Allen-Johnstone MSEN GBR
5Taylor Allison MSEN GBR
141Nathan Armstrong MU17 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
114Sabrina Ashley W60 GBR
55Clodagh Askham W40 GBR
10Gareth Barker M40 GBR
57Stephen Baxter M40 GBR
68Rachel Beattie WSEN GBR
136Gemma Bedford W40 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
137Julian Bedford M55 GBR
85Chris Bird MSEN GBR
43Simon Bowman MSEN Huntingdonshire ACGBR
41Gary Brims M55 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
42Nicola Brims W55 GBR
99Darren Butler M50 BRJ Run &TriGBR
47Cameron Cairns MSEN GBR
52Felicity Carr WSEN Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
54Trudy Carr W40 GBR
12Georgina Chaffe WU23 GBR
14Georgina Chandler WSEN GBR
144Jacob Chapman MSEN GBR
81Joshua Chapman MSEN GBR
100Michael Conn M45 NoneGBR
105Michael Cousins MSEN GBR
86Tracey Craig W50 GBR
104Jon Datta MSEN GBR
8Ishan Deshpande MSEN GBR
7Shalmali Deshpande WSEN GBR
9Shaunak Deshpande MSEN GBR
11Martin Dickson M45 GBR
73Elaine Dobson W65 Non affiliatedGBR
140Paul Easey M50 GBR
4Gemma Edwards W40 GBR
18Michael Fagan M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
80Laura Faiers WSEN GBR
134Claire Few W55 BRJ Run and TRIGBR
75Darren Frost M60 GBR
53Chris Garry M50 GBR
46Peter German M70 NoneGBR
64Eliza Gill WSEN GBR
71Eugene Gill M50 GBR
109Melody Gill W50 GBR
65Georgia Gillingham WSEN GBR
113Michael Godfrey M40 GBR
38Paul Goodwin M60 GBR
13Kyle Gray MSEN GBR
127Derwyn Hardwick M50 GBR
34Andy Heather M65 GBR
112Paula Herbert W50 GBR
20Dave High M55 NoneGBR
49Nancy Hughes W40 GBR
32Ian Hyde MSEN GBR
29Lorraine Hyde W40 Fen Drayton Lets Run GirlsGBR
90Andy Ison M50 GBR
89Cathy Ison W50 GBR
135Natasha Johnson WSEN GBR
22Julia Jones W45 GBR
35Charlie Joss MU16 GBR
116Simon Kerr M70 GBR
117Sue Kerr W65 GBR
87Heleen Kool WSEN GBR
92Paul Lach M40 GBR
107Angelica Larkin WSEN GBR
108Chris Larkin MSEN GBR
51Jake Laskowski MSEN GBR
63Andrew Lee M55 GBR
78David Leonard M55 GBR
77Marisa Levy W45 GBR
76Russell Levy M45 GBR
69Joanne Lock W45 NoneGBR
3Chris Marsh MSEN GBR
2Diana Marsh WSEN GBR
132Lily Mayes WU17 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
131Simon Mayes MSEN GBR
103Davina McMurdo W55 GBR
88Benjamin Monks M50 GBR
40Ella Muneer WSEN GBR
79Roisin Munnelly WSEN GBR
70Frances Norris W60 GBR
33Megan Oakes WU23 GBR
25John Pawson MSEN GBR
110Mark Pegler M60 March ACGBR
106Ana Perdomo WSEN GBR
111Ewa Piasecka WSEN GBR
123Matthew Pinney MU23 Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
28Adam Pledger MSEN GBR
50Jenny Polhill WSEN GBR
91Sadie Potter WSEN GBR
118Jack Pym MU19 GBR
119Stephanie Pym W45 GBR
37Carl Raven MSEN BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
66Ali Rice W50 Let's Run Girls Fen DraytonGBR
45Scott Rogers M50 GBR
6Seth Rowden MSEN Norfolk Gazelles ACGBR
24Helen Salman W50 GBR
23Jo Seddon W40 Fordy runs running clubGBR
72Lewis Shaw MSEN GBR
39Robert Shaw M65 Saffron Striders RCGBR
139David Skidmore M65 Ramsey Road RunnersGBR
130Tom Skidmore MSEN Huntingdonshire ACGBR
94Lucy Smith W40 N/AGBR
115Kate Starling W40 GBR
93Ana Stewart WSEN NaGBR
17Pauline Stocker W60 HuntsACGBR
138Sasha Suvorov W45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
133Jess Taylor WU17 The Woozby NerbertsGBR
56Simon Thomas MSEN GBR
48Jonathan Tripp M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
16Karen Turpin W55 Let’s Run GirlsGBR
82Craig Valentine M40 N/AGBR
44Charlotte Walker W50 GBR
74Dan Wallace MSEN GBR
124Gus Waschefort M40 GBR
125Madeleine Waschefort W45 GBR
129George Webb M55 NoneGBR
120Caroline Woodall WSEN GBR
15Dovile Zikoriute WSEN GBR

Fun Run (26)
58Arthur Baxter MU9 GBR
59Edward Baxter MU7 GBR
101Henry Conn MU9 NoneGBR
102Michael Conn M45 NoneGBR
122Amelie Crawford WU11 Ely RunnersGBR
143Arthur Edwards MU7 GBR
142Florence Edwards WU10 GBR
128Ella Gunton WU12 GBR
21Chloe Hays WU13 GBR
31Evie Hyde WU7 GBR
30Freya Hyde WU9 GBR
97Felix Jones MU10 GBR
98Noah Jones MU13 GBR
36Isabella Joss WU10 GBR
19Kitty Kelly WU12 Hunts AcGBR
61Charlie Niven MU7 GBR
60Sarah Niven W40 GBR
62Toby Niven MU7 GBR
27Kaiyan Pawson MU7 GBR
26Maylin Pawson WU8 GBR
121Laura Senior WSEN GBR
96Alfie Smith MU11 N/AGBR
95James Smith MU13 N/AGBR
84Albie Valentine MU5 N/AGBR
83Louie Valentine MU8 N/AGBR
126Xander Waschefort MU6 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351