Wyedean Off Road Night Races Start List

Friday 08 December 2023 - Thursday 11 January 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=223, Online=100%, Event1=161, Event2=109)
Event 1Friday 08/12/22Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike Lake
Event 2Thursday 11/01/24Night Race 2 - Wye Valley and Piercefield Park
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (223)
1Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
2Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatba
3Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
4Joan Martin W55 Girls That JeffGBR tba
5Helen Milner W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tbatba
6Jeff Lloyd M50 LazyboysGBR tba
7Paul Howell M50 GBR tba
8Matt Williams M45 LadyboyzGBR tba
9Emma Barrett W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatba
10Zak Barrett M45 GBR tbatba
11Polly Lord WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatba
12Jane Harris W40 GBR tba
13Tom Rooney MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatba
14Karen Lloyd-Rogers W50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatba
15Neil Pearson M50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
16Charles Crundwell M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
17John Lewsey M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tbatba
18Alex Lyne M40 Caldicot Running ClubCYM tbatba
19Nathan Landeg M45 GBR tbatba
20Jessica James WSEN RSEGBR tbatba
21Gareth James MSEN Cirencester ACGBR tbatba
22Dan Ridley M45 Ogmore phonixGBR tbatba
23Melanie Thomas W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tbatba
24Anna Gambarini W50 GBR tbatba
25Rob Coles M60 GBR tbatba
26Simon Poole M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tbatba
27Jamie Mcgilvray MSEN GBR tba
28Alexa Bishop W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
29Rachel Teverson W60 GBR tba
30Andrew Payling M60 GBR tba
31Michael Monaghan MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR tbatba
32Liz Sawyer WSEN GBR tba
33Kerry Riddiford WSEN GBR tbatba
34Angharad Roberts WSEN GBR tba
35Neil Donkin M70 GBR tba
36Angela Phillips W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
37Alex Phillips M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
38Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR tbatba
39Carolyn Dent W60 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatba
40Sarah Coggins W60 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
41Mark Pelling M50 Almost AthletesGBR tbatba
42Julia Evans W45 GBR tba
43Claire Jackson W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
44Andrew Milner M50 Stroud & District ACGBR tbatba
45Andrew Stamp M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
46Gareth Lewis M50 Town and Country HarriersGBR tba
47Gareth Lewis M50 Town and Country HarriersGBR tba
48Pip Cottrell W55 Ross RunnersGBR tba
49Tegeirian Young WSEN GBR tba
50Cassio Fortunato MSEN GBR tba
51Amanda Lane W55 GBR tba
52Norman Young M55 GBR tba
53Will Smith M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
54Helen Sawyer W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
55Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
56Matthew Farrer M40 Mynydd DuGBR tba
57Linda Ingledow W55 FODACGBR tba
58Glenda Gill W55 Almost AthletesGBR tbatba
59John Owens M50 GBR tba
60Olivia Lord WSEN GBR tba
61Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
62Alun Wood M40 Pontypool running clubGBR tba
63Leanne Levi W45 GBR tba
64Andrew Danson M40 GBR tba
65Tym Musgrove M60 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
66Kirsty Leaver WSEN GBR tba
67Tim Brobyn M45 GBR tbatba
68Helen Allen W45 GBR tba
69David Matthews MSEN GBR tba
70Jeff Ellaway M65 ClwbRunWalesGBR tba
71Patrick Hobbs M70 GBR tba
72Julie Davies W50 Y Fenni TriGBR tbatba
73Simon Maddison M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
74Barbara Maddison W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
75Simon Maddison M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
76Barbara Maddison W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
77Bernadette Davies W55 Newent RunnersGBR tba
78Julie Averiss W55 Almost AthletesGBR tba
79Jez Fraser-Hook M50 GBR tba
80Jacqui Wynds W70 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
81Sheila Wilcox W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tbatba
82John O'Brien M55 GBR tba
83Cesca O'Brien WSEN GBR tba
84Nic Paice W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
85Nic Paice W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
86Andy Monro M50 Severn ACGBR tba
87Adam Raine MSEN GBR tbatba
88Louise Hogan W40 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
89Steve Hogan M40 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
90Christian Ford MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
91Graham Gallop M40 GBR tba
92Steve Peake M50 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
93Vicky French W40 GBR tba
94Neil Harper M45 Monross trailblazersGBR tba
95Tanya Collin-histed W50 Dursley & District ACGBR tba
96Mark Histed M50 Dursley & District ACGBR tba
97Emma Poole W55 NewentGBR tbatba
98Sam Clement MSEN Ross RunnersGBR tba
99Paul Horsfall M40 Severn ACGBR tba
100Nicola Haines-Jones W55 ParcbrynbachGBR tbatba
101Jones Keri W50 LliswerryGBR tba
102Janette Halton W65 GBR tba
103Jo Milborrow W45 GBR tba
104Dave Milborrow M45 GBR tba
105Becky Thompson W50 GBR tba
106Patrick Mcleod M60 GBR tba
107Isabel Young WSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
108David Mackie M55 Corsham Running ClubGBR tba
109Susan Mackie W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR tba
110Nathan Swain MSEN Goodgym Race TeamCYM tba
111Dylan Stocker MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba
112Abbigayle Lumsden WSEN Ogmore Phoenix runnersGBR tba
113Hayley Lloyd W40 GBR tbatba
114Jay Howells MSEN Ogmore Phoenix runnersGBR tba
115Michael Fisher M45 Corsham running clubGBR tba
116Martin Graff M55 GBR tba
117Darren Raz-Nick M40 Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba
118Debbie Robinson W55 GBR tba
119Deb Franklin W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatba
120Carole Pugh W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
121Nikki Bonner W50 GBR tba
122Gareth Bonner M50 GBR tbatba
123Cam Bonner MU19 GBR tbatba
124Flo Bonner WU16 GBR tbatba
125Jonathan Cruickshanks MSEN GBR tbatba
126Harro Veldman M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
127Ryan Hardiman MSEN Almost AthletesGBR tbatba
128Jamie Phillips MSEN GBR tba
129Richard Newhouse M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
130Steve Hurn M55 Stroud & District ACGBR tba
131Zoe Anthony W45 GBR tba
132Ella Hogan W45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
133Steve Rooke M50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
134Ian Haines M60 GBR tba
135Steve Lee M60 Stroud & District ACGBR tbatba
136David Cook M40 Stroud & District ACGBR tba
137Nick Clarke M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
138Gaynor Watkins W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
139Charlotte Giles WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
140Sally Lorimer W40 GBR tbatba
141Katarzyna Krzeminska W45 GBR tba
142Soph Weare W40 Stroud & District ACGBR tba
143Rich Woods M40 Stroud & District ACGBR tba
144Allan Tomlinson M50 Stroud & District ACGBR tba
145Patrick Hardinge M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
146Hannah Hardinge W45 GBR tba
147Ian Fairbairn M45 GBR tba
148Rachel Fairbairn W55 GBR tba
149Stefano Cossu M45 Stroud & District ACGBR tbatba
150Siobhan Farmer W40 GBR tbatba
151James Leitch MSEN GBR tbatba
152Debbie Hall W50 GBR tba
153Pete Swan MSEN GBR tba
154Will Hirst MSEN GBR tba
155Annie James WSEN GBR tba
156Jennifer James W55 GBR tba
157Esme Cowan W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatba
158Tony Bristow M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
159Dylan Roberts MSEN GBR tba
160Suzie Bateman W50 Stoud & District ACGBR tba
161Andrew Skippen M55 GBR tba
162Sarah Bell W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
163Julie-Anne Kellaway W45 Just RunGBR tba
164Alexa Bishop W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
165Jon Barnes MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
166Alison White W55 Westbury harriersGBR tba
167Elinor Rossiter WSEN Caldicot Runnning clubGBR tba
169Chantelle Watson WSEN GBR tba
170Alex Bennett MSEN GBR tba
171Samantha Carse WSEN GBR tba
172Melody Lloyd W40 GBR tba
173Alan Wilcox M50 NORTH BRISTOL running GROUPGBR tbatba
174Ian Hamblin M40 NBRGGBR tba
175James Exton M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatba
176Paul Dowling M65 Newent RunnersGBR tba
177Mark Emes M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
178Dave Jones M50 DTRGBR tba
179Clive Vernon M50 NoneGBR tba
180Barrie Dunn M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
181Stephen Egan M60 GBR tba
182Richard Evans M40 GBR tba
183Iain Porter M40 CLC StridersGBR tba
184Claire Obrien W50 GBR tba
185Joe Phillips MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR tba
186Owen McLaughlin M70 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
187Geoff Astle M55 GBR tba
188Alex Phillips M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
189Angela Phillips W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
190Guy Jenkins M60 Hereford CouriersGBR tba
191Rebekah Clarke WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
192Adam Baxter MSEN GBR tba
193Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
194Deb Davies W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
195Richard Kopp M50 GBR tba
196Paul Scotford M55 Corsham RCGBR tba
197Dean Jones MSEN Weston TempoGBR tbatba
198Ryan Lawrence MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
199Harry Jenkins MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
200Jim Storrar M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
201Richard Tyler M65 Hereford CouriersGBR tba
202Stan Litra MSEN GBR tba
203Monika Dlubala W40 GBR tba
204Krzysztof Irzyk MSEN GBR tba
205Michael Riley M50 GBR tba
206Ben Arkell MSEN GBR tba
207Emily Arkell WSEN GBR tba
208Ro Alvarez WSEN GBR tba
209Matt James MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
210David Ward MSEN Caffeine and CardioGBR tba
211Heather Griffin W45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
212Tim Carr M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
213Lewis James M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
214Alexander Sampson M40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
215Heidi Andrews W50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
216Kate Hoffen W55 Westbury harriersGBR tba
217Maggie Salter W60 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
218Jeffrey Tozer M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
219Matthew Farrer M40 Mynydd DuGBR tba
220Steve Peake M50 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
221Patrick Hobbs M70 GBR tba
222Matt James MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
223Robert Neville M45 GBR tba
224Richie Richards M60 Hereford couriersGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351