Trail by Torchlight Start List

Friday 15 December 2023 Competitor Statistics (Total=51, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Men Open (18)
32Henry Aron MSEN GBR
33Jamie Brown M45 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
47Stephen Coe MSEN Dadbods Factory racingGBR
26Luke Earnshaw M45 Meirionnydd RCGBR
14Dafydd Evans MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
29Gareth Evans M45 Abergele HarriersGBR
11Ryan Evans MSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
51Paul Fitzsimmons M40 Denbigh HarriersGBR
42Domenico Galante MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
21Dave Gittins M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
10Tom Holmes M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
41Hiren Joshi M40 RunfreeGBR
24Alex Mason M45 Runners next-the-seaGBR
37Paul McCullough M45 Maldwyn HarriersGBR
46Robert James Miles M45 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
28Keith Quinton M40 GBR
50Karl Vickers M45 GBR
31Stuart White M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR

M50+ (11)
22Charles Ashley M65 GBR
52Ben Beachell M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
17Steven Brown M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
4Tony Capstick M50 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
2Shaun De Clancy M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
18Ian Jones M55 Eryri Orienteers (ERYRI)GBR
8Neil McAndrew M55 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
40John Morris M80 Buckley RunnersGBR
27John Neil Owen M70 RFFRGBR
15John Rostron M50 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
44Mark Tipuric M55 ENG

Women Open (12)
16Caroline Caffery W45 Buckley RunnersGBR
39Caroline Caffery W45 Buckley RunnersGBR
25Stephanie Conway WSEN GOG Triathlon ClubGBR
7Bethan Ellis WSEN GBR
9Gemma Evans W40 GBR
3Rebecca Good W40 Runfree FellrunnersGBR
13Rachel Harding WSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
34Claire Harper W45 Deestriders RCGBR
43Ciara Murphy W45 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
5Zuzana Nemeckova W45 Kent ACGBR
36Amanda Scotter W40 Deestriders RCGBR
12Alice Walton WSEN RffrGBR

W50+ (10)
1Felicity Aries W60 Eryri HarriersGBR
45Claire Ballamy W60 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
19Alex Carpenter W55 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
23Helen Davies W55 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
38Ann Claire Jones W50 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR
20Linda Jones W55 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
35Debbie Parry W50 Deestriders RCGBR
48Susie Peart W50 LlangollenGBR
49Jan Rogers W55 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
30Karen Smith W50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351