Hathersage Gala Fell Race Start List

Monday 04 July 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=43, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
7.3 Km / 307m (43)
14Gillian Allen WSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
23Graham Barnes M65 GBR
4Paul Beckett M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
10Simona Berry M55 GBR
17Steven Brandreth M50 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
22Andy Brown M40 GBR
15Ben Burrell MSEN Porter Valley PloddersGBR
2Caroline Burrell W45 Wirksworth R CGBR
34Ellis Christie M40 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
39Clare Coombes W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
43Kieran Cummings M45 Chorlton runnersGBR
11Jill Davies W60 Totley ACGBR
12James Ellwood M45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
26Simon Goodison M45 GBR
29Ruth Gowers W45 Buxton ACGBR
42Matthew Gray M40 GBR
24Robert Hartley M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
35Colette Holden W45 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
19Phil Howson M50 Dronfield Running ClubGBR
6Fee Hulley W50 Smiley PacesGBR
21Myles Jones M45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
8Greg Kilbey MSEN GBR
41Aidan Linskill M40 Totley ACGBR
13Cal Lloyd W45 Porter ValleyGBR
33Rob Moore M55 DarkPeakGBR
3Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
18Tom Nuttgens M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
32Jeanette Pembleton W40 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
20Isaac Platton MU23 GBR
16Mark Platton M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
36Stuart Rook M45 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
5Chris Shaw M60 Dark peak fell runnersGBR
30Michael Sinclair MSEN GBR
7Joseph Sizeland MSEN GBR
38Paul Skuse M45 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
9Iain Smith M50 Buffalo Whippet ACGBR
1Dave Veryard M60 Bakewell HurriersGBR
37David Waggott M45 GBR
31Joan Waller W60 GBR
28Jonathan Wilmshurst M40 GBR
40Jonny Wilson M45 Fat boys running clubGBR
25Nick Woffenden M40 GBR
27Mark Yallop MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351