Tintern Trot Start List

Thursday 07 July 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=134, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
6 miles (134)
24Michelle Amblin W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
11Jasmine Arnold W60 Caerleon RCGBR
98Nick Ashby M45 GBR
52Frank Atherton M60 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
60Maria Atkin W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
133David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
13Anne Barker W40 GBR
9Richard Bennett M40 Almost AthletesGBR
4Marcus Bennetto MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
17Anna Bevan W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
93Richard Bevan M45 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
21Martin Blakebrough M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
27Claire Bruce W40 Les CroupiersGBR
25James Bruce M45 Les CroupiersGBR
8Gary Burley M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
72Alison Carter W55 LliswerryGBR
101Karen Chadwell W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
100Steve Chadwell M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
74Emily Chinn W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
20Jeremy Creasey M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
18Louise Crockett W55 Chepstow harriersGBR
7Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
64Jacqueline Davidge W60 LliswerryGBR
67Ian Davies M50 CaerleonGBR
73Karl Davies M60 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
65Liz Davis W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
95Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
71Rory Deuchar M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
59Hannah Donnelly WSEN GBR
46Sophie Dowle WSEN GBR
122Gethin Edwards M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
83Robyn Ellis W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
99James Erskine M40 GBR
14Carwyn Evans M55 Dragons Running ClubGBR
78Lolly Evans W50 Les CroupiersGBR
69Christine Farr W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
43Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR
105Tom Firth MSEN GBR
36Cathy Fletcher W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
31James Fletcher M55 Monross TrailblazersGBR
129Chris Foley M70 Thornbury RCGBR
19Lubica Ford WSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
3Brian Francis M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
2Stefanie Francis W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
55Robert Gale M40 Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
92Eve Gallop-Evans W55 Les Croupiers RCGBR
90Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
49David Giles M75 Town and Country HarriersGBR
75Evita Gonzalez Szamocki WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
22Kate Green W55 Ledbury & District HarriersENG
28Martin Green M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
51Margaret Griffiths W65 Chepstow HarreiresGBR
50Paul Griffiths M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
63Julia Groombridge W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
108Karl Gwilliam M50 Trail Running AssociationGBR
110Jonathan Hall MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
41Darren Hardwell M45 GBR
77Sam Hardwell MSEN GBR
58Kev Harford M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
112Mike Harris M65 Westbury HarriersGBR
103Wesley Harris M40 Caerleon RCGBR
111Emily Harrison WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
114Robert Hassell M45 GBR
6James Head M45 GBR
76Sam Healy MSEN GBR
107Damian Heward M40 GBR
94Rob Hick M60 Wessex Orienteering ClubGBR
125Steven Hoare MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
82Kate Hoffen W55 Westbury harriersGBR
40Rob Hook M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
102Allison Hughes W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
96Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
62Trudy Hurford W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
124Paul Iddon M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
135Cath James W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
38Claire Jarrom WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
53Ann Johnston W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
33Gavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR
109Alan Jordon M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
16Karen Jukes W40 GBR
123Paul Jukes M40 GBR
118Mike Kennedy M50 Almost AthletesGBR
70Rachel Kennedy W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
89Jonathan Knight M50 Pontypool & District RunnersGBR
81Daniel Lane M45 Griffithstown harriersGBR
80Janine Lane W40 GBR
47Sue Little W55 GBR
66Johanna Love W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
39Gareth Lynch M45 Les CroupiersGBR
37Ian Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
23Mark Marshall M50 GBR
86Lizzy Martin WSEN GBR
126Brian McCarthy MSEN GBR
48Owen McLaughlin M70 Forest of Dean ACGBR
106Hugh McPherson M65 Thornbury RCGBR
128Marcus Meyrick M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
79Niki Morgan W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
87Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
32Rob Nicholls MSEN MonrossGBR
68Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
88Nick Noble M55 PortisheadGBR
26Clive Osmond M60 Les Croupiers R CGBR
97Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
132Nathaniel Palmer M50 Les CroupiersCYM
29Bretti Paxton WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
131Russ Pearce M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
121Dean Perry MSEN BrycheiniogGBR
134Catherine Powell W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
1Brendan Price M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
12Robert Price M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
117Ceri Richards M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
10Alan Robertson M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
113Kevin Russell M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
116Peter Ryder M40 GBR
30Julie Scholey W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
61Claire Scott WSEN GBR
115Jamie Seekings M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
45Richard Self M55 Les Croupiers RCGBR
130Sharon Smith W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
120Elena Stamp WSEN GBR
34Andrew Stephens M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
84Lesley Sterry W55 GBR
42Thomson Stewart M60 Mynydd DuGBR
127Ruth Sutton W45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
57Cath Tailby W50 Les croupiersGBR
119Paul Thomas M50 Thornbury RCGBR
91Lee Turner M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
85Alan Tyrrell M55 GBR
54Keith Verheyden M60 FERCGBR
35Tom Verheyden MSEN GBR
15Andrew Wall M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
104Simon Wheat M40 NoneGBR
44Scott Wheeldon MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
5Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351