Llanfrynach 3-4-5 and Fun Run Start List

Tuesday 03 May 2022 - Tuesday 07 June 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=182, Online=99%, Event1=161, Event2=153, Event3=142) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 May 2022
Event 103/05/20223 Mile and Fun Run
Event 217/05/20224 Mile and Fun Run
Event 307/06/20205 Mile and Fun Run
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
3-4-5 Mile (156)
819Laine Skinner M45 BreconGBR tbatbatba
820Sara Skinner W45 BreconGBR tbatbatba
748Kate Hovers W60 Clwb run walesGBR tbatbatba
826Dean Thomas M50 Merthyr running clubGBR tbatbatba
742Chris Handley M45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
739Darren Grande M50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
754Debbie Jones W45 Merthyr Triathalon ClubGBR tbatbatba
761Matthew Jones Jones M40 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
779Graham Mack M65 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
740Helen Griffiths W50 Merthyr running clubGBR tbatbatba
817James Scott MSEN Mynydd DuGBR tbatbatba
808Evan Price Davies MU23 Brecon Atheltics ClubGBR tbatbatba
811David Rees M70 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
804Brendan Price M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tbatbatba
803Angela Price W50 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
807Matthew Price MU18 Christ CollegeGBR tbatbatba
229Joe Edwards MU14 Brecon acGBR tba
810Joseph Reardon MU23 BrynbachGBR tbatbatba
767Tina Lavelle W65 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
805Paula Price W55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
768Naomi Law W50 GBR tbatbatba
833Natalie Williams W40 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
824Caryl Stokes W45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
329Rhodri Stafford M45 Merthyr Triathlon ClubGBR tba
795Darren Owen M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tbatbatba
741Sue Hackett W55 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
716Liam Daly M60 Builth & District RCGBR tbatbatba
750Libby Hyde W40 GBR tbatbatba
723Ray Davies M60 Aberdare Valley AACGBR tbatbatba
734Paul Evans M45 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
702Gary Bartram M45 GBR tbatbatba
703Sarah Bartram WSEN GBR tbatbatba
782Angela McLellan W40 GBR tbatbatba
771Fiona Lewis W40 GBR tbatbatba
821Andrew Smart M45 GBR tbatbatba
822Helen Smart W45 GBR tbatbatba
775Barbara Lilygreen W50 Brecon Triathlon ClubGBR tbatbatba
tbaChris O’Brien M40 GBR tba
802Kathryn Powell W50 Brecon Athletic ClubGBR tbatbatba
246Ruby Herdman WU15 Brecon ACGBR tba
798Justin Phillips M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athletic ClucGBR tbatbatba
736Gavin Fouracre M50 GBR tbatbatba
709Andrew Cadmore M50 GBR tbatbatba
707Delyth Brushett W40 Brecon Triathlon ClubGBR tbatbatba
765Geraldine Keylock W45 GBR tbatbatba
769Susan Lawrence W65 Pont-y-pwl and District Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
791Sarah Murphy W45 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
293Joseph Murphy MU16 Brecon ACGBR tba
790Ged Murphy M45 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
801Glesni Powell WU23 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
832James Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
711Jodie Charman W40 GBR tbatbatba
793Mandi Orton W45 GBR tbatbatba
746Michael Holloway MSEN Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
830Oliver White MSEN Herne Hill HarriersGBR tba
728Kevin Dunster M60 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
799Tim Poole M40 N/AGBR tbatbatba
710Martin Carter M55 Hereford CouriersGBR tbatbatba
828Gunvor Troelsen W55 Builth & District RCGBR tbatbatba
733Iwan Evans M45 GBR tbatbatba
770Dai Lewis MSEN GBR tbatbatba
787Donna Morris WSEN Builth and district rcGBR tbatbatba
781Debs Martin W40 Brecon Athletic ClubGBR tbatbatba
813David Roberts MSEN Brecon Athletic ClubGBR tbatbatba
796John Parker M55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
780Penny Maisey W50 GBR tbatbatba
735Salome Evans W50 GBR tbatbatba
240Eleanor Guyon WSEN GBR tba
829Beverley Tucker W55 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
789Steve Murchie M45 GBR tbatbatba
720Hadyn Davies M80 GBR tbatbatba
777Jonathan Ling M45 Christ CollegeGBR tbatbatba
776Harry Ling MU13 Christ CollegeGBR tbatbatba
722Nic Davies W45 Run4all NeathGBR tbatbatba
812Sue Richards W65 Hay hotfootersGBR tbatbatba
717Ann Davies W55 Brecon TriGBR tbatbatba
712Wendy Cole W50 Builth & District RCGBR tbatbatba
831Chris Williams M40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tbatbatba
788Phil Morris M40 Builth & District RCGBR tbatbatba
814Mark Roberts M60 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
726Stephen Davies MSEN GBR tbatbatba
729Aled Edwards M45 Brecon triGBR tbatba
827Jude Toasland W55 GBR tbatbatba
708Richard Bullass MSEN Builth and District Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
834Nathan Williams MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tbatbatba
762Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
763Sian Jones WSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
706Adam Brown MU23 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
792Haydn Oreilly M40 Builth & District RCGBR tbatbatba
302Alex Peltor MU15 Brecon ACCYM tba
304Emily Peltor WU15 Brecon ACCYM tba
797Amy Peltor W40 Brecon ACCYM tbatbatba
760Matt Jones MSEN Builth and district running clubGBR tbatbatba
738Stephen Goodridge M55 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
296Charlie Northey M55 Brecon ACGBR tba
732Heather Evans W40 Builth and District Running clubGBR tbatbatba
721Liz Davies W40 GBR tbatbatba
778Joanne Lord W55 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
744Marina Harris W45 GBR tbatbatba
215Andy Creber M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
724Rob Davies MSEN Amman Valley HarriersGBR tbatbatba
743Annabel Harford W55 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
287Adrian Moir M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
794Derek Osborne M55 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
730Claire Evans W40 GBR tbatbatba
718Clare Davies W50 GBR tbatbatba
713Mick Collins M55 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
818Raymond Sharratt M75 Rhayader RCGBR tbatbatba
783Amy McMillan WSEN GBR tbatbatba
766Sara Lake W50 Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
725Robbie Davies MSEN GBR tbatbatba
727Will Davies MSEN GBR tbatbatba
749Nia Hughes WSEN GBR tbatba
784Emma Mcwilliams W40 Mynydd DuGBR tbatba
773Nicola Lewis W45 Parc Bryn BachGBR tbatbatba
774Rhys Lewis M45 Parc Bryn BachGBR tbatbatba
286Phillip Miles M70 Parc Bryn BachGBR tba
285Jacky Miles W70 Parc Bryn BachGBR tba
772Mike Lewis M55 GBR tbatbatba
806Wendy Price W40 Amman Valley HarriersGBR tbatbatba
755Delphine Jones W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
731Geraint Evans M50 GBR tbatbatba
823Julie Smith W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
745Jon Heissig M50 Brecon TriGBR tbatbatba
295Alan Nicholls M70 Hay HotfootersGBR tba
704Andrew Brasington M55 Ebbw Vale RCGBR tbatbatba
264Stacy Jones W40 BreconGBR tba
253Sarah Jeremiah W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatba
786Huw Morgan M45 GBR tbatbatba
759Jo Jones W60 Builth Wells and District Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
756Diane Jones W50 Maldwyn HarriersGBR tbatba
757Gwynant Jones MSEN Maldwyn HarriersGBR tbatba
758Ifan Jones M55 Maldwyn HarriersGBR tbatba
705Lucy Brasington WU17 GBR tbatbatba
714Ned Collins MU17 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
825Peter Summers MSEN Hay HotfootersGBR tbatbatba
751Katie Ironside WSEN GBR tbatbatba
752Steve Ironside M40 GBR tbatbatba
312Robert Price M45 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
737Barney Goodrich M45 Brecon ACGBR tbatba
203Rhodri Boggust MSEN GBR tba
809Owen Price Davies MU17 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
248Tony Holloway M65 GBR tba
835Nicola Williams W40 GBR tbatba
785Adrian Moir M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tbatba
715Sophie Cook W40 Builth and DistrictGBR tba
tbaMatthew Brushett MSEN Brecon TriGBR tba
764Nicola Kelly W50 Builth and District Running ClubGBR tba
836Rebecca Williams WSEN GBR tba
701Stephen Bald M45 Brecon Athletic ClubGBR tba
816Suzanne Rose W40 Fordy runsGBR tba
815Ollie Rose MU16 GBR tba
747Tony Holloway M65 GBR tba
753Jacob Iveson MSEN Builth & District RCGBR tba
800Gethin Powell MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
719Dominic Davies MSEN GBR tba

Fun Run (26)
103Oliver Taylor Daniel MU9 GBR tbatbatba
110Maisey McLellan WU6 GBR tba
101George Bald MU9 Brecon Athletics ClubGBR tbatbatba
102Rosalyn Bald WU11 Brecon Athletics ClubGBR tbatbatba
119William Smart MU15 GBR tbatbatba
118Amy Smart WU11 GBR tbatbatba
114Abigail Pimm WU7 GBR tbatbatba
tbaJoe Edwards MU14 Brecon acGBR tba
tbaJoe Edwards MU14 Brecon acGBR tba
105Rosie Evans WU14 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
122Jessica White WU11 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
104Harry Evans MU11 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
106Thomas Evans MU11 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
108Pippa Harris WU13 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
113Luke Peltor MU12 Brecon ACCYM tbatbatba
107Wilfred Goodrich MU10 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
111Eric Pearce MU11 Brecon ACGBR tba
120Jack Stephens MU6 N/aGBR tbatbatba
109Matilda Lloyd WU6 GBR tbatbatba
112Freddie Pearce MU10 GBR tba
116Evan Roberts MU11 Brecon ACGBR tba
115Bronwen Roberts WU13 Brecon ACGBR tba
117Freya Roberts WU15 Brecon ACGBR tba
121Oliver Watson MU11 Brecon ACGBR tbatbatba
tbaEric Pearce MU11 Brecon ACGBR tba
tbaFreddie Pearce MU10 GBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351