New Chew Start List

Sunday 13 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=65, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Long Score (4.5hrs) (40)
2Michelle Fuller W50 Todmorden Harriers GBR tba
3Matthew Pink M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
4Matthew Dumenil M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
5Giles Bailey M55 Meltham ACGBR tba(l)
6Chris Clay M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba(l)
7Rick Ansell M60 Tring Running ClubGBR tba(l)
8Andrew Bidolak M45 GBR tba
9Alison Wainwright W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
10Sue Richmond W45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
11Geoff Briggs M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
14John Williams M70 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
Janet Hill W65 Ludlow RunnersGBR tba
16Matthew Davis M50 Carnethy HRCGBR tba
17Alex McVey MSEN Carnethy HRCGBR tba
18James McMurtry M55 Ashbourne RCGBR tba
19Roger Ashby M75 Pennine FellrunnersGBR tba
21Paul Filby M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
23Tim Culshaw MSEN Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
25Matthew Heywood M40 GBR tba(e)
26James Stables M45 MelthamGBR tba
27Mark Hoath M45 MelthamGBR tba
28Sarah Ledbury W50 GBR tba
29Alex Ledbury M50 GBR tba
30Anthony Fryer M45 Valley Striders ACGBR tba(e)
32Martyn Hodgson M55 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba(e)
34Richard Topliss M55 Pennine FellrunnersGBR tba
35Brian Barnes M60 Chorlton RunnersGBR tba
Leona Beaumont WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR tba
36Jim Trueman M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
37Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR tba
38Ross Litherland M45 GBR tba
Catherine Litherland W45 GBR tba
39Steve Sanders M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR tba
44Paul Addison M65 RsDark Peak Fell RunneGBR tba(l)
45Richard Needham M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
48Jon Underwood M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
49Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe RunnersGBR tba
50Kevan Latham M65 SELOCGBR tba
Sian Calow W60 SROCGBR tba
53Linda Hayles W65 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)

Short Score (3.5hrs) (25)
1Jim Harris M45 Stainland LionsGBR tba
12Simon Shrewsbury MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
13Alun Davies M55 Valley Striders ACGBR tba
Keith Brewster M65 Valley Striders ACGBR tba
15Joanne Ellis W45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
Anna Wildman WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba(e)
20James Sheard M55 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
22Peter Taylor-Bray MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR tba(e)
24Adam Samuel MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba(l)
Anna Watkinson-Powell WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba(l)
31Noel Curtis M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
Steph Curtis W50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
33Jane Hodgson W50 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba(e)
40Samuel Giles MSEN Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
41Mary Edgerton W60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
42Martin Sadler M55 GBR tba
43Nathan Ball MSEN Sale Harriers ManchesterGBR tba(e)
Gareth Webb M45 Sale Harriers ManchesterGBR tba(e)
46Alastair Chambers M40 GBR tba
Nick Silcock M40 GBR tba
47Jenni Boocock WSEN Bingley HarriersGBR tba(l)
Becky Weight W60 Bingley HarriersGBR tba(l)
51Patrick Butlin MSEN Tring RCGBR tba
52Jamie Stephenson M45 GBR tba
54Matthew Pickering MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba(l)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351