Peak District 70th Birthday Bash Start List

Saturday 09 April 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=182, Online=99%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Full Bash 70K (64)
42Neal Bann M40 Glossopdale HarriersGBR
176Tracey Barker W50 Dallam RCGBR
13Sheila Bradley W65 Buxton ACGBR
12Simon Bray M50 Sinfin RCGBR
68Emma Campbell W40 Disley runners GBR
48Joanne Chalmers W45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
123Greg Chandler MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
67Neal Clark MSEN GBR
23Fran Collett WSEN DPFRGBR
47Jacqueline Cooper W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
53Naomi Coverley W55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
143Catharine Crossley W40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
74John Cunnane M70 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
179Sue Cunningham W55 GBR
72Roseanna Davey WSEN N/AGBR
18Owain Davies MSEN GBR
57Noa Diaz W40 Disley RunnersGBR
1Chris Donald W60 Shelton StridersGBR
134Aaron Douglas M40 GBR
7Rachel Dowle W50 Buxton ACGBR
60Chris Duro M55 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
156Sharon Firmin W50 GBR
148David Genders M50 GBR
5Beverley Golden W45 Buxton ACGBR
103Joseph Goodwin M50 GBR
58Ruth Gowers W45 Buxton ACGBR
93Mark Gray M50 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
39Ashok Gurung M40 GBR
62Gemma Hamilton WSEN GBR
122Tracy Hamilton W55 Worksop HarriersGBR
73James Hodgkins MSEN N/AGBR
6*Carolyn Hopkinson W55 Shelton StridersGBR
146Robert Hutchinson M40 Shelton StridersGBR
147Dominic Hutchinson-Backer M40 Shelton Striders GBR
50Ian Jones M60 Shelton StridersGBR
177Helen Joy W45 Team Derby RunnerGBR
181James Kenny M40 GBR
49Kathryn Langan W45 Wingerworth WobblersGBR
52Stuart Laurie M40 UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
172Suzanne Leusby W40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
109Owen Lewis M45 GBR
115Ann Lyon W60 GBR
24Ashley Mancey-Johnson MSEN GBR
133Lisa Marshall WSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
145Patricia McCarthy W50 GBR
119Damian Nadin MSEN NAGBR
40Matthew Neal M55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
130Mark Page M45 Sleaford Striders ACGBR
30Ian Patheyjohns M50 Shelton StridersGBR
154Mark Pinder M50 JP Morgan RCGBR
46Jennie Price W40 NoneGBR
59Chris Race M45 GBR
64Emma Roe W50 GBR
75Richard Rosser M60 LDWAGBR
171Jason Rowell M50 GBR
98Francia Santos WSEN GBR
138Madalina Sicoi WSEN GBR
152Nick Thomas M50 GBR
63John Thorpe M40 Matlock ACGBR
149Nicola Thorpe W45 GBR
56Carolyn Tregaskis W55 GBR
69Yvonne Turner W40 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
111Charlie van der Merwe M45 GBR
55Kevin Walker M45 GBR

Half Bash 35K (118)
124Caroline Adams WSEN GBR
36Suzanne Adams W45 Jog Derbyshire MelbourneGBR
65Maria Allen W50 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
113Susan Averill W55 Watnall WarriorsGBR
9Tara Baldacchino WSEN GBR
10Alan Barker M55 GBR
61Caroline Batty W45 Barnsley harriersGBR
110Hazel Baxter W40 GBR
150Alex Beamer MSEN GBR
155Andrew Bell M50 GBR
161Yaser Benamar MSEN GBR
34Lisa Benbow W45 GBR
11Michelle Black W45 GBR
94Marie Boland WSEN GBR
43Rosie Booz WSEN Ashbourne RCGBR
167Denise Borgström WSEN GBR
136Sarah Boyce W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
132Alison Britton W60 Bearbrook Running ClubGBR
2Nicola Brown WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
104Paul Brownbill M45 GBR
165Christine Buchholz W55 GBR
54Becky Carter WSEN GBR
80Ellis Christie M40 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
70Elaine Clifford W50 Beeston ACGBR
141Emma Connolly W45 GBR
127Alison Cooper W55 GBR
3Nigel Cowey M55 GBR
78Tony Dent M65 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
135Emma Dickinson W45 7 Hills HarriersGBR
20Charlotte Dowson W40 GBR
21Michael Dowson M45 GBR
32Mark Elwis M55 Matlock ACGBR
27Andrew Ely M45 Cleethorpes & District ACGBR
19Callum Ely MSEN Cleethorpes & District ACGBR
153Amy Everett WSEN StrideoutGBR
84Rachel Felix WSEN Tideswell Running ClubGBR
83Simon Felix M50 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
125Charis Gilderthorp W40 GBR
97Duncan Gordon MSEN GBR
14Jonathan Greentree M45 GBR
92Elizabeth Griffiths W50 GBR
157Claire Hall WSEN GBR
66Stuart Halsey M55 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
25Kelly Hanson WSEN Hatton Darts RCGBR
26Jeff Heape M55 Hatton Darts RCGBR
89Edward Hodgson MSEN GBR
96Iain Howarth MSEN GBR
99Jane Hudson W55 Long Eaton RCGBR
71Malc Jewell M65 GBR
158Dave Kirby MSEN Real Fitness Race TeamGBR
159Sally Kirby WSEN GBR
108Kelly Leeder W40 GBR
44Jenny Lewis WSEN GBR
22Paul Markall M55 Buxton ACGBR
79Heather Marsden W55 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
178Andrew McCloy M55 GBR
38Mairi McGilveray WSEN Ashbourne RCGBR
126Avril Mooney W55 GBR
144Oliver Murray MSEN GBR
33Matthew Nichols MSEN GBR
45Neil Nicolson M45 Beeston ACGBR
166Herta Palmadottir WSEN GBR
16Joe Parkes MSEN GBR
17Matt Parr MSEN GBR
35Claire Peace-Bittner WSEN Mickleover runnersGBR
82Jeanette Pembleton W40 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
8Matt Pennington M40 Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBR
102Jane Phinn W45 GBR
140Kerry Richard MSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
151Sarah Roberts WSEN GBR
131Corinne Rodgers W45 Bearbrook Running ClubGBR
170Emily Roe WSEN GBR
117Denise Rook W45 GBR
174Kathryn Roughton W40 7 Hills HarriersGBR
15Jane Rycroft W45 GBR
163Joanna Rynott WSEN Wingerworth Wobblers GBR
162Emily Sanders W55 Ashbourne RCGBR
106Andrea Sargent W40 GBR
137Alison Saxby WSEN Mickleover Running clubGBR
114Joanne Saxton W50 Watnall WarriorsGBR
112Chantelle Schulz WSEN GBR
87Melanie Seymour W45 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
41Joanne Shore W50 Rutland R&TCGBR
116Darran Smith M45 GBR
81Claire Smithard W50 Melbourne Joggers GBR
37Kate Smithard W40 GBR
164Kieran Sparks MSEN Wingerworth Wobblers GBR
175Rick Steckles MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
95Nathan Stone MSEN GBR
142Roger Stoney M45 GBR
88Alenka Swain WSEN Tideswell Running ClubGBR
31Maurice Talbot M65 GBR
121Charlie Tansley MSEN GBR
90Dave Taylor M40 GBR
107Allie Thornley W45 GBR
105Alison Thurman W45 GBR
173Ryan Timms MSEN GBR
118Hayley Toone W40 GBR
86Roger Topham M55 Tideswell running clubGBR
100Rachel Toplis WSEN Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
85Lesley Turner W50 Tideswell Running ClubGBR
182Tricia Valentine W45 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
91Claire Vaughan W45 GBR
180Evelyn Vickery W45 F1CCGBR
51Elaine Walker W50 GBR
129Mark Wallace MSEN GBR
76Judith Ward W60 GBR
77Simon Ward M60 Tideswell Running ClubENG
120Sarah Weavers W40 GBR
128Heidi Webb W40 GBR
160Miss A Weston W45 Nantwich running clubGBR
29Jonathan Westran M55 GBR
28Kirsty Westran W45 GBR
168Lindsay White W45 GBR
139Bibiana Wigley W50 GBR
169Joseph Wild MSEN GBR
101Richard Woodward M40 Bedford Harriers ACGBR
4Amanda Young W45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351