Winter Bash Start List

Sunday 27 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=114, Online=98%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 07 December 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10 miles (114)
9Helen Allen W40 Long Eaton Triathlon ClubGBR
73Meadows Andy M55 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
38Amy Atkin WSEN GBR
103Jason Ball M45 Sinfin rcGBR
97Ross Ballinger MSEN South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
17Martin Bannister MSEN GBR
22Louis Barnes M40 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
87Chris Barrow M45 GBR
6Hazel Baxter W40 GBR
30Andrew Bennett M50 Hatton Darts RCGBR
68Maria Brambles W55 Notfast RCGBR
2Simon Bray M50 GBR
70Angela Brown W55 Notfast r c GBR
15Debbie Bull W50 GBR
29Adam Burke M40 GBR
62Dawn Burrows W45 Shelton StridersGBR
72Kev Clarke M55 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
80Natalie Clarke WSEN Sinfin RCGBR
81Samuel Clarke MSEN Sinfin RCGBR
84Lois Clifton WSEN Sinfin RCGBR
34Kas Cook W40 GBR
66Victoria Cooper W40 Long Eaton RCGBR
33Claire Cordery WSEN GBR
65Michael Dallard M45 Team Derby Runner GBR
67Julie Dean W55 Team Derby RunnerGBR
50Tracey Dennis W55 Long Eaton RCGBR
106Steve Ebbage M65 HPRCGBR
98Chris Elsegood MSEN South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
54Jim Evans M50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
93Rachel Farrow WSEN Shelton StridersGBR
102Adrian Fowler M50 Belper HarriersGBR
71Edward Godber M40 Belper HarriersGBR
25Joseph Goodwin M50 GBR
23Russell Grant M40 GBR
5Richard Green M50 Belper HarriersGBR
64Jonathan Gregson MSEN Hatton Darts RCGBR
56Hollie Grief WSEN GBR
51Zac Grief M50 GBR
91Ian Griffiths M40 GBR
90Phil Griffiths M70 Marlborough RCGBR
111Sheila Groves W55 GBR
79David Hall M40 GBR
4Robert Harper M40 GBR
92Sam Harrison MSEN GBR
99Christina Hawtin WSEN South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
45Sash Heathcote MSEN GBR
114Trevor Hibbert M45 Sinfin RCGBR
21*Rob Higson M40 Shelton StridersGBR
88Liam Hill MSEN GBR
41Nicola Hinton M45 GBR
37Simon Hogg M45 GBR
8Pascale Holden W45 Shelton StridersGBR
28Peter Holden M70 Ilkeston Running ClubGBR
40Carole Hopkinson W60 GBR
35Jane Hudson W55 Long Eaton GBR
83Graeme Humpston M40 Sinfin RCGBR
100Mandie James W45 Belper HarriersGBR
105Rob Jefferies M40 Team Derby RunnerGBR
75Amy Johnson WSEN Aldridge Running ClubGBR
26David Kind M50 Hermitage HarriersGBR
44Marie Kirk W50 Long Eaton Running clubGBR
85Jilly Lacey W45 GBR
13Stuart Laurie M40 UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
16*Val Lawson W60 Peel Road RunnersGBR
10Dana Licakova WSEN Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
42Angie Lillistone W45 GBR
20Yammy Lo W40 GBR
94Kenny Malton MSEN Shelton StridersGBR
57Rupert May M45 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
58Wendy May W45 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
53Shane McNamara MSEN Hatton DartsGBR
61Skivington Michael M65 Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
63Mike Neely M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
43Mark Nixon M55 SOUTHDERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERSGBR
69Jonny Oates M40 GBR
89Neil Oliver M65 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
110Fay Parker W40 Notfast RCGBR
48Andrew Paton M55 LONG EATON RCGBR
47Sarah Paton W55 LONG EATON RCGBR
7David Pettit MSEN Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR
14Robert Read M45 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
86Jason Reeves M50 GBR
32Rosemary Rhodes W55 West Bromwich HarriersGBR
82Ben Robinson M40 GBR
19Susan Rogers W50 GBR
96Alison Saxby WSEN Mickleover Running clubGBR
60Andy Shackleton M50 GBR
31Mark Shankland M50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
52Jeff Shaw M50 GBR
74Claire Sheldon W45 Belper HarriersGBR
104Emily Sheldon WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
27Darren Sheppard M55 Shelton StridersGBR
24Annie Sloane W60 Long Eaton RCGBR
59Martin Sower MSEN Sinfin Running ClubGBR
46Nivien Speith W40 GBR
39Nigel Spencer-Maggs M50 GBR
36Barry Stone M60 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
113Annette Taylor W65 Notfast RCGBR
77Dave Taylor M40 GBR
101Emily Taylor WSEN Belper harriers GBR
18Andrew Thomas M45 GBR
95Caroline Upton W55 Notfast RCGBR
107Colin Vesty M55 Leicester Walking ClubGBR
55Badri Vijayakumar M40 GBR
78Jacqui Walton W55 Notfast RCGBR
112Barry Warwick M75 Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
49Chris Wilshaw MSEN Shelton StridersGBR
11Liz Wilson W40 GBR
12Mark Wilson M50 GBR
109Claire Wood W45 GBR
76Paul Woods M40 Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
3Vanessa Wragg W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
1Lisa Wright W40 South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
108David Young M60 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351