Lliswerry 8 Start List

Sunday 06 February 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=825, Online=100%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 December 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Male Senior (120)
275Matthew Alderson MSEN Caldicot GBR
755Jonathon Astley MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
643David Aubrey MSEN Western TempoGBR
297Michael Barnes MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
727Joel Barwick MSEN Risca triGBR
381Marcus Bennetto MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
102Kyle Blackmore MSEN GBR
276Craig Blake MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
525Christopher Bluett MSEN GBR
193Mitch Bosse MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
691Nathan Briant MSEN GBR
9James Brown MSEN Undy & Redwick Roadrunners GBR
566Jordan Brown MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
481Jonathan Butler MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
7Richard Carr MSEN Run Grangetown GBR
680James Chard MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
58Nathan Christoforato MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
428Chris Cogan-Howe MSEN GBR
588Taliesin Coombes MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
24Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
732Ryan Cullen MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
487Christopher Cummings MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
40Michael Darke MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
687Gavin Davies MSEN GBR
62Jonathan Davies M45 GBR
223Matthew Davies MU19 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
295Owain Davies MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
593Andrew Deans MSEN Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
673David Deans MSEN GBR
659Gary Dickens MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
422Matthew Doherty MSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
116Lewis Doolan MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
763Steve Drewitt MSEN GBR
558Matthew Edmonds MSEN Newport HarriersGBR
274Jamie Edwards MSEN Pontypool & district runnersGBR
368Phillip Evans MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
291Michael Ewins MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
215Jamie Fenaroli MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
232Konrad Figurski MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
753Paul Galea M50 Robertown Road RunnersGBR
461Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
369Michal Gniewek MSEN GBR
396Paul Graham MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
252Simon Grant MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
511Samuel Gregory MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
793James Griffiths MU19 Neath HarriersGBR
722Liam Griffiths MU23 GBR
709Owen Hacker MU19 IslwynGBR
453Darragh Hanley-Crofts MSEN White rock runnersGBR
513Nathan Harper MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
504Mike Harrison MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
314Marc Hobbs MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
201Dave Holloway MSEN GBR
523Kevin Howells MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
95Lloyd Hughes MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
522Chris Inglis MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
505Huw James MSEN Porthcawl RunnersGBR
479Rhys James MSEN GBR
311Adam Johnson MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
336Karl Johnson MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
764Ryan Jones MSEN Caerleon running clubGBR
16Paul Josua MSEN San Domenico RCGBR
492James Kemp MSEN MMRTGBR
497Evan Key MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
641Paul Lawrence MSEN Agile Therapy RunGBR
84Michael Lewis MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
631Tomos Lewis MSEN SWYD TriathlonGBR
135Jaron Lloyd MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
148Gavin Lucas MSEN GBR
729Lloyd Manning- James MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
744Williams Matthew MSEN Rhondda valley runners GBR
408Gareth Medd MSEN Taff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
113Andrew Millin MSEN GBR
70Owen Monk MU17 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
802Huw Morgan MSEN Newport and East Wales TriathlonGBR
529Michael Morgan MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
354Ethan Morris MSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
80Peter Morton MSEN GBR
533Daniel Newton MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
601Matthew O’keefe MSEN NoneGBR
633Rhys Owens MSEN GBR
650Adam Payne MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
431James Peters MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
684George Pickering MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
410Connor Pinches-Burrowes MSEN GBR
806Nathan Potter MSEN GBR
165Robert Price MSEN GBR
648Callum Priest MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
474Steven Prince MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
819Carson Pryce MSEN DC TriathlonGBR
73Ryan Pugsley MSEN GBR
184Gareth Purkis MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
500Nathan Reeks MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
115Matt Regan MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
179Steven Richings MSEN GBR
176Richard Roberts MSEN Griffithstown harriersGBR
711Christopher Seal MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
59Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
123David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
353Luc Shide MSEN Islwyn RunnersGBR
728Ahmed Sida MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
507Tim Spencer MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
433Dave Stanton MSEN White RockGBR
445Dafydd Thomas M40 GBR
789Martin Thomas MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
549Daniel Thrift MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
378Matt Tooby MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
568Harry Trend MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
462Jack Turner MSEN Swansea HarriersGBR
809Joseph Turner MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
67Andrew Underhill MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
452Craig Ward MSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
757Jonathan Watts MSEN GBR
805Ricci Watts MSEN PONTYPOOLGBR
373Geraint Williams MSEN Swansea Harriers GBR
261Nathan Williams MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
788Jono Willicombe M45 GBR
250Alex Woods MSEN GBR
85Harry Woodward MU23 Caldicot running clubGBR
128Gavin Worrall MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR

Male Vet 40 (79)
288Tom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
294Will Barrett M40 GBR
790Mike Bessell M40 White Rock RunnersGBR
530David Brawn M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
364Nick Bush M40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
29Ben Butler-Madden M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
167Martin Carson M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
154Paul Chamberlain M40 Pont-y-Clun roadrunnerGBR
599Andy Cole M40 Best AthleticsGBR
701Ryan Cook M40 GBR
795Matthew Crowle M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
109Mike Cummings M40 GBR
211Thomas David MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
36Gareth Davies M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
359Lewis Davies-Percy M40 Islwyn RCGBR
739Nick Denny M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
539Paul Dickson M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
320Martyn Driscoll M40 GBR
300Tom Duck M40 GBR
698Timothy Earlam M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
796Gethin Edwards M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
478Jamie Emerson MSEN GBR
465Owen Evans M40 Cardiff triathletesGBR
557Ben Gooding M40 Pegasus RCGBR
108Christian Griffiths M40 GBR
361Benjamin Hanks MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
483Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
372Matthew Harvey M40 Swansea Harriers ACGBR
2Nick Hayward M40 San Domenico RCGBR
406David Hazell M40 Caerphilly Runners GBR
746Richard Hazell M40 Caerphilly Runners GBR
315Gareth Holdstock M40 White Rock RunnersGBR
493Mark Horsman M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
442David Hunter M40 GBR
589Paul Iddon M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
552Paul Jarman M45 GBR
424Jamie Jenkins M40 GBR
4Rhyddian John M40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
741Anthony Jones M40 GBR
742Ashley Jones M40 GBR
127Bleddyn Jones M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
655Keith Jones M40 CDFRunnersGBR
304Paul Jones M40 Aberdare Valley Amateur AcGBR
93Ryan King M45 Sospan road runners GBR
476Andrew Knott M40 Forest of DeaGBR
538Kit Lambert M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
480Neil Lewis M40 GBR
301Peter Llewellyn M40 GBR
31Alex Lyne M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
491Jon Martin M40 Les CroupiersGBR
704Paul Mason M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
816Drew McLellan M40 Southville RCGBR
735Jeff Morgan M40 BRF Running ClubGBR
473Nick Morgan M40 Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR
810Paul Morris M40 GBR
653Symon Murphy M40 Pontypridd Roadents GBR
672David O’Brien M40 Hereford CouriersGBR
144Andy Ost M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
674Ian Owen M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
171Mark Passmore M40 Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
166Matthew Phillips M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
187Alex Porazinski M40 GBR
280Robert Pritchard M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
544Niki Puleio M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
471Gavin Shivers M40 GBR
15Andrew Smith M40 PONTYPOOL RUNNERSGBR
50Stephen Smith M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR
821Joe Thomas M40 Bridgend ACGBR
47Tim Washbrook M40 GBR
485Graham Wearne M40 Ystrad RunnersGBR
765Andrew Weeks M40 GBR
447David Wherry M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
716Alan Williams M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
380Chris Williams M40 Aberdare Valley AACGBR
662Chris Williams M40 Trizone FitnessGBR
509Huw Williams M40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
265Ian Williams M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
644Kevin Williams M40 GBR
695Neil Williams M40 Caerphilly runnersGBR

Male Vet 45 (77)
362Christian Adams M45 White Rock TriathletesGBR
173Matt Aherne M45 GBR
707Gerwyn Baker M45 GBR
174Dean Birt M45 GBR
316Neil Brierley M45 White Rock RunnersGBR
60David Brown M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
469David Brown M45 GBR
48Edward Brown M45 White Rock RunnersGBR
357Nick Butler M45 Caerphilly Tri-ers GBR
162Allen Cameron M45 GBR
537Paul Cole M45 CDF RunnersGBR
217Matthew Cook M45 GBR
325Peter Coughlin M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
239David Croft M45 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
337Timothy Cummings M45 Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR
104Phil Daunter M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
251Richard Edge M45 CDF RunnersGBR
610Jerome Edwards M45 Wellington Scottish Athletics ClubGBR
677Steve Fairhurst M45 White Rock RunnersGBR
660Alex Fletcher M45 Caerphilly triersGBR
567Tom Frost M45 Corsham Running ClubGBR
284Micheal Garrett M55 Ystrad RunnersGBR
418Mark Griffiths M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
634Neil Harris M45 GBR
349Craig Hinks M45 Caerphilly TriersGBR
382Andrew Hollins M45 Pegasus RCGBR
30Craig Hopkins M45 Torfaen Runners GBR
686Darren Hughes M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
202Dominic Hurford M45 NoneGBR
594Keith James M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
403Neil Jones M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
571Andrew Kielthy M45 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
774Darren Kippest M45 GBR
278Johnny Lam M45 San Domenico RCGBR
642Steve Lane M45 Islwyn RCCYM
264Jon Lewis M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
498Jon Lewis M45 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
792Simon Lewis M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
665Jim Maloney M45 Torfaen TriGBR
823Nathan Maloney M45 GBR
392Mike Mansfield M45 Gloucester ACGBR
439Darren Moore M45 GBR
825Chris Morgan M45 Lliswerry runners GBR
66Matthew Mulcahy M45 Caerleon RCGBR
733James Norman M45 N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon GBR
175Paul Overfield M45 GBR
563Gethin Parker M45 Les CroupiersGBR
398Richard Parnell M45 Islwyn RCGBR
221Mark Parry M45 Torfaen Runners GBR
33Huw Phillips M45 CDF RunnersGBR
68Steven Phillips M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
367Paul Pinches M45 GBR
237Laurence Pole M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
781Jason Pritchard M45 Caerleon RCGBR
18Matt Pryor M45 Les CroupiersGBR
814Nick Ramsden M45 Caldicot running club GBR
611Matt Reardon M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
580Martin Richards M45 GBR
45Shane Roberts M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
212David Sansom M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
394Neil Scourfield M45 Yr Hen Blwyf - MaestegGBR
401Rob Sedgeman M45 GBR
586Kevin Sharpe M45 RUNNewportGBR
323Duncan Sheldon M45 GBR
17Darpan Singh M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
503Simon Stephens M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
100Daniel Symmonds M45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
560Richard Thomas M45 Run GrangetownGBR
516Wyn Thomas M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
3Robert Type M45 GBR
312Morris Urquhart M45 GBR
200Damian Waite M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
157Richard Wilder M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
501Glenn Williams M45 Sospan Road Runners GBR
676Paul Williams M45 She Runs Cardiff GBR
42Andrew Williamson M45 White Rock Runners GBR
338Michael Workman M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR

Male Vet 50 (63)
446Gary Bowen-THOMSON M50 Agile Therapy RunGBR
419Michael Bunston M50 Islwyn RCGBR
761Colin Caesar M50 Penarth and Dinas runnersCYM
114Gideon Calder M50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
270Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
414Nick Clarke M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
826Keith Coleman M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
86Mike Croft M50 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
415Clive Denton M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
195Russell Dyer M50 Kilcot flyersGBR
229Ross Flanigan M50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
272Richard Ford M50 Caldicot running club GBR
776Jamie Goddard M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
605Martin Green M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
700Kyle Griffiths M50 GBR
654Dan Groves M50 Pegasus RCGBR
143Jarrod Higgs M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
55Andrew Howells-Smith M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
759Richard Jenkins M50 GBR
562Brian Jones M50 Les CroupiersGBR
44Robert Jones M50 Pegasus RCGBR
646Robert Joslin M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
64John Kiernan M50 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUBGBR
216Reginald King M45 GBR
609Anthony Lewis M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
242Chris Lewis M50 GBR
331David Lewis M50 GBR
595Mark Lewis M50 GBR
712Matt Lewis M50 Yate & District ACGBR
321Andrew Long M50 Kilcot FlyersGBR
153Shane Matthews M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
587Andrew May M50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
661Stephen May M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
56Phillip Mears M50 White Rock RunnersGBR
550Jonathan Miles M50 Kilcot FlyersGBR
198Darren Morgan M50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
11Oliver Morris M50 GBR
293Jim Murray M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
689Jamie Nicholas M50 GBR
459Carl Peacock M50 GBR
800*Adrian Pearce M50 GBR
730Neil Pearson M50 Caldicot running clubGBR
341Richard Pegler M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
14Kevin Plank M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR
652Tyrone Pope M45 GBR
12Mike Prasad M50 3M Gorseinon Road RunnersGBR
213Michalis Sanidas M50 Southville RCGBR
271Rob Sims M50 Pontypool and District RunnersGBR
351Marcus Smith M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
183Pete Soper M50 GBR
455Darren Stevens M50 Merthyr Running Club GBR
801Peter Stevens M50 Merthyr running clubGBR
52David Sweeetman M50 GBR
188Dan Taylor M50 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
518Elliott Thomas M50 Vale RunnersGBR
126Matt Turner M50 Caerleon RCGBR
570Chris Unsted M50 GBR
540Paul Venn-jones M50 GBR
416Gary Webber M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
532Phillip Whaley M50 GBR
666Scott Wheeler M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
159Mo Williams M50 GBR
145Richard Williams M50 GBR

Male Vet 55 (47)
360Nigel Adams M55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
164Des Astley M55 GBR
191David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
163Mark Barrett M55 N/AGBR
186David Bicker M55 GBR
117Graham Bingham M55 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
363James Buckingham M55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
328Steve Burrell M55 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
122Andrew Callard M55 Newent RunnersGBR
432Andrew Caple M55 CDF RunnersGBR
39Graham Carrick M55 Pegasus RCGBR
246Kevin Chalke M55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
129Dave Corner M55 GBR
98Shaun Cotter M55 GBR
214Jeff Cox M55 Les CroupiersGBR
783Andrew Davies M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
771Ian Davies M55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
220Mark Davies M55 GBR
488John Doolan M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
409Alun Evans M55 GBR
137Mark Evans M55 Brackla HarriersGBR
285Stephen Evans M45 Ystrad RunnersGBR
210Jeremy Furber M55 Southville RCGBR
110Clive Granger Granger M55 Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
204Barry Griffiths M55 Brecon ACGBR
329Haydn Hartnell M55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
402Andy Hillis W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
683Jon Hughes M55 Team OxygenaddictGBR
596Mark Ilott M55 Caldicot running clubGBR
438Gwynfor James M55 GBR
434Lionel Jones M55 Winchester Fit ClubGBR
255Adrian Mathias M55 AT Run GBR
417Bryan Meredith M55 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
90Peter Merrick M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
486Ian Payne M55 GBR
576Andy Pearce M55 Penarth & DinasGBR
134Dave Rowe M55 FAW Staff RCGBR
61Neil Rowlands M55 Torfaen RunnersGBR
749Daren Smith M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
88Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
785Martin Stark M55 Pont-Y-Pwl and District RunnersGBR
258Paul Timms M55 Cirencester ACGBR
766Carl Urquhart M55 PontyGBR
51George Walker M55 CDF RunnersGBR
152Peter Walters M55 TROTSGBR
527Paul Watkins M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
249Michael Woods M55 GBR

Male Vet 60 (33)
456Phil Allen M60 Pegasus RCGBR
160Frank Atherton M60 Penarth and DinasGBR
743Chris Barber M60 Kilcot FlyersGBR
292Darryl Beaver M60 GBR
89Ian Bell M60 San Domenico Road RCGBR
140Adrian Bragger M60 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
197John Chandler M60 San DomenicoGBR
277Robert Colman M60 GBR
348Adrian Corbett M60 GBR
65Neil Davies M60 GBR
169Paul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
467Kevin Fowler M60 Pegasus Running ClubGBR
669David Gates M60 GBR
714Martin Graff M60 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
235Christopher Grant M60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
546Lyndon Gwillym M60 GBR
231Paul Hancox M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
619Paul Heyman M60 AT RunGBR
592Nick Holliday M60 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
248David James M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
384Steve Jones M60 GBR
151Dave Kempton M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
247Lyndon Kenney M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
813Maad Khalil M60 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
302Markus Matthews M60 GBR
565Kieran McHugh M60 San Domenico Road RCGBR
708Tony Myers M60 Southville RCGBR
199Steve Nicholls M60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
645Paul Seed M60 Parc bryn bachGBR
120Steven Underhill M65 GBR
425Grahame Viner M60 Caerleon running club GBR
20Colin Wilmott M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
182Glyn Worth M60 Fairwater RunnersGBR

Male Vet 65 (9)
342Peter Covington-Jones M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
181Colin Crooks M65 Pegasus RCGBR
225Michael Darke M65 GBR
713John Davies M65 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
41Alun Fuller M65 GBR
243Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
124Gary Reed M65 Pontyclun RoadRunnersGBR
547Alan Robertson M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Robert Twinem M65 GBR

Male Vet 70 (7)
107Owen Cooper M70 Builth & District RCGBR
234Malcolm Cox M70 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
514Tony Grandon M70 ATGBR
224Arthur Hayes M70 San Domenico Road RCGBR
506Barry James M70 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
721John Munday M70 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
345Mike Spencer M70 NoneGBR

Male Vet 75 (0)

Male Vet 80 (0)

Female Senior (58)
383Cheryl Anderson WSEN Clwb Run WalesGBR
5Bethan Apglyn WSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
731Katherine Axten WSEN GBR
99Charlotte Bethell WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
27Alysha Bunston WU23 Islwyn RCGBR
1Carly Bunston WSEN Islwyn RCGBR
521Becky Carr WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
541Charlotte Challenger WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
768Roseann Charles WSEN Griffithstown harriers GBR
313Madison Clabon WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
106Sarah Cooper WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
411Rebecca Cox WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
54Amelia Davies WU18 Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
63Helen Davies W40 GBR
526Joanne Davies WSEN GBR
208Laura Davies WSEN GBR
352Naomi Davies WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
579Rhiain Davies WSEN CDF Runners GBR
784Stephanie Davies WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
10Ceri Denning WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
423Ceri Doherty WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
449Abi Ghuman WU23 Pontypridd Roadents GBR
25Sian Graves WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
615Eleanor Hetenyi WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
702Rachel Hopkins WSEN Clwb Rhedeg MaestegGBR
524Samantha Howells W40 Caerleon RCGBR
494Georgie Hughes WSEN GBR
421Sophie Hutchings WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
327Peri Jones WSEN GBR
812Katie Kenward Gibbs WSEN Caerleon running clubGBR
263Nynke Kuiper WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
346Nina Lindholm WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
818Elliw Mair WSEN GBR
472Elise Manning WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
496Rowena Mayo WSEN GBR
87Natalie Meyrick WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
426Hannah Miles WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
379Rebecca Newton WSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
192Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
685Charlotte Panes WSEN Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
397Bretti Paxton WSEN AC Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
57Karen Pennell WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
632Gemma Pollock WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
460Jozie Postles WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
23Amy Powell WSEN GBR
38Emma Roche WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
577Sian Roche WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
536Emily Sams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
94Sarah Scire WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
692Emma Simpson WSEN GBR
780Megan Stark WSEN Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
444Carly Stone WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
612Bria Ulyet WSEN CDFGBR
628Rhian Waygood WSEN Vegan RunnersGBR
667Josie Wheeler WU19 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
147Bethan Williams WU23 GBR
797Delyth Williams WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
597Rebecca Wray WSEN Cdf runnersGBR

Female Vet 35 (67)
627Sian Aubrey WSEN Ledbury HarriersGBR
26Rachael Baralos WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
307Teddy Barnes WSEN GBR
309Jamiee Benger WSEN GBR
53Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
103Sarah Bolt WSEN GBR
738Katie Burden WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
635Bronwen Calnan WSEN Women Running PenarthGBR
185Michelle Carolan WSEN GBR
775Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
717Amy Collins WSEN GBR
624Rhian Collins WSEN She runs cardiffGBR
696Hannah Darby WSEN GBR
786Ceri Davies WSEN GBR
262Kathryn Davies WSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
807Lindsay Davies WSEN Pont-y-pwlGBR
355Ruth Davies WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
817Suzanne Donovan WSEN MOTIGBR
719Sarah Felvus WSEN GBR
206Amiee Ferguson WSEN Brecon ACGBR
656Clare Fletcher WSEN GBR
71Lubi Ford WSEN Pontypool & District RunnersGBR
602Abby Forster WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
663Hayley Fox WSEN Southville RCGBR
466Sarah Gatley WSEN Cardiff triathletesGBR
723Sian Gibbens WSEN GBR
227Fiona Guy WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
477Hannah Hainsworth WSEN GBR
6Emma Harris WSEN Run Grangetown GBR
585Rachel Henwood WSEN Islwyn RCGBR
706Kirsty Hett WSEN GBR
715Laura Hire WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
545Hannah Hopes WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
553Rhian Hopkins W40 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
443Emma Horton WSEN Undy Redwick Road RunnersGBR
420Elizabeth Hughes WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
658Demi Hurley WSEN GBR
603Emma Illidge WSEN GBR
534Chris Jones WSEN Islwyn RCGBR
172Kate Libby Jones WSEN Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
710Rachel Jones WSEN GBR
155Amy Kelleher WSEN GBR
260Nicole Lake WSEN GBR
105Harri Like WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
389Lauren Old WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
572Laura Parsons WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
170Sarah Passmore WSEN Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
531Elizabeth Payne WSEN She Runs Cardiff GBR
636Laura Pease WSEN Southville RCGBR
189Sian Perry WSEN Bryn Bach GBR
630Emma Price-Stephens WSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
639Laura Pritchard WSEN GBR
282Rebecca Read WSEN Agile Therapy RunGBR
463Gemma Reeks WSEN Caldicot RCGBR
399Alex Rees WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
682Lauren Rees WSEN GBR
370Helen Roberts WSEN GBR
458Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
510Kirsty Smith WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
266Sian Taylor WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
207Jo Valentine WSEN PegasusGBR
391Rachel Vincent WSEN She Runs CardiffGBR
413Jade Wakley WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
681Sarah Webb WSEN GBR
614Rachel West WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
141Emma Wootten WSEN GBR
621Beth Wynne-Jones WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR

Female Vet 40 (75)
366Sarah Barker W40 GBR
132Clare Barrett WSEN Islwyn RunnersGBR
49Caroline Bassett W40 White Rock RunnersGBR
556Sal Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR
777Heather Bovill W40 GBR
190Susan Boyle W40 Southville GBR
440Katie Broadbent W40 Southville ENG
365Ceri Bush W40 GBR
808Ruth Cann W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
583Lisa Chaplin W40 Islwyn RCGBR
194Katie Cook W40 Kilcot flyersGBR
470Tracy Cooper W40 Caerleon Running Club GBR
233Penny Coyle W40 Les CroupiersGBR
180Jen Danger Harding WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
699Kate Davey WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
678Rebecca Davies W40 Rhondda valley runnersGBR
657Lucy Dowell WSEN Aberdare VAACGBR
290Jane Duffus W40 Southville RCGBR
620Emma Edwards W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
607Joanne Edwards W40 GBR
298Amy Edwwards W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
324Ayres Emma W40 GBR
376Angela Foster-Swailes W40 GBR
581Hiedi Gunter W40 White Rock RunnersGBR
178Eigen Halpin W40 Pontypwl and District RunnersGBR
670Clare Harris W40 GBR
482Samantha Harris W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
407Ruth Hazell WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
319Louise Hunt W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
441Claire Hunter W40 She Runs CardiffGBR
161Ann Johnston W40 Penarth and DinasGBR
305Bethan Jones W40 She Runs Cardiff GBR
150Laura Jones W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
429Emma King W40 Spirit Of Monmouth GBR
543Lisa King W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
136Jessica Lee W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
133Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR
767Katy Lovell W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
32Bethan Lyne W40 GBR
528Beca Lyne-Pirkis W40 She Runs: CardiffGBR
490Jenny Martin W40 Les CroupiersGBR
625Liz May W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
91Dawne Meynell-Western W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
35Emma Mitchell-Williams W40 GBR
747Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon RCGBR
637Debbie Morgan W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
451Sara Morgan W40 Village vipersGBR
561Elizabeth Neville W40 Les CroupiersGBR
799Tanya O'Neill W40 She runs Cardiff GBR
484Victoria Oreilly W40 Rhondda Valley Runners GBR
256Deborah O'Sullivan W40 Les Croupiers running clubGBR
679Louise Phillips W40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
287Jodi Pontin W40 Islwyn RunnersGBR
344Tammi Preece W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
283Angharad Price W40 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
69Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
310Jude Russell W40 GBR
548Liz Sorrell W40 Easy PacersGBR
308Emma Spuffard W40 CaldicotGBR
737Vicky Stroud W40 Roberttown road runnersGBR
97Anna Symmonds W40 Caerleon GBR
390Avisa Talemi W40 Caerleon Running clubGBR
457Karen Taylor W40 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERSGBR
724Rhwena Thomas W40 GBR
387Helen Tilston W40 GBR
82Emma Tracey W40 CaldicotGBR
626Emma Tropman W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
332Ali Vaz W40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
762Bethan Webb W40 GBR
158Sally Wilder W40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
694Alison Williams W40 Caerphilly runnersGBR
502Emma Williams W40 Sospan Road Runners GBR
820Natalie Williams W40 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
675Nia Williams W40 She Runs Cardiff GBR
371Marina Wright W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR

Female Vet 45 (56)
517Emma Addis W45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
604Michelle Amblin W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
574Gale Andrea W45 GBR
118Victoria Band W45 Ledbury HarriersGBR
489Emma Barrett W45 Clwb run wales GBR
13Joanne Biddiscombe W45 GBR
555Em Bissex W45 Pegasus RCGBR
121Susan Bowes W45 Les CroupierGBR
75Victoria Coles-Williams W45 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
112Claire Costello W45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
697Sarah Davies W45 Islwyn GBR
718Vicky Davies W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
43Joanne Dunscombe W45 Pegasus RCGBR
803Catrin Evans W45 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
205Catherine Gilbert W45 Brecon ACGBR
651Allison Holland W45 URRRGBR
720Jennet Holmes W45 PontypriGBR
253Kyla Honey W45 AT RunGBR
259Ann Hurley W45 Rhondda valley runners GBR
333Cath James W45 Caerphilly runners GBR
343Joanna Kenifick W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
46Sarah Kielthy W45 URRRGBR
400Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean AGBR
139Ann Lawson Jones W45 Clwb run WalesGBR
608Rachel Lewis W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
393Lisa Mansfield W45 Newent RunnersGBR
554Keila Mayo W45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
177Maria Meredith W45 GBR
404Clare Moriarty W45 GBR
693Delyth Murray- Lines W45 CDFRUNNERS GBR
240Rachel Owen M45 MOTIGBR
787Emma Pakes W45 GBR
219Joanne Paling W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
268Alex Palmer W45 GBR
564Katherine Parkinson W45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
395Angharad Parry-Jones W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
222Tracey Poulsom W50 Torfaen Runners GBR
347Vanessa Pritchard W45 Caerleon RCGBR
19Sarah Pryor W45 Les CroupiersGBR
388Tamasin Reardon W45 GBR
794Ceriann Robbins W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
37Leonie Roberts W45 Fairwater runners cwmbranGBR
515Deanne Rogers W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
334Joanne Ryan W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
436Louise Ryan-Scales W45 Caerleon RCGBR
616Ceri Satchell W45 Undy redwick road runnersGBR
238Jo Sulman W45 GBR
22Kathryn Sweeetman W45 Fetch EveryoneGBR
138Anna-Jane Thomas W45 Clwb run WalesGBR
688Melanie Thomas W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
475Yangi Vundamina W45 Caerleon RCGBR
74Elizabeth Willams W45 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
146Lisa Williams W45 GBR
745Sara Williams W45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
822Sian Williams W45 Clwb Run WalesGBR
269Sue Wright W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR

Female Vet 50 (64)
203Gruby Barrett W50 N/AGBR
125Arabella Calder W50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
584Lynne Carter W50 Islwyn RCGBR
591Caroline Cotterell W50 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
772Teresa Davies W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
244Michelle Edgell W50 North Bristol Running Group GBR
21Allyson Edmonds W50 GBR
618Peggy Edwards W50 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
519Zoe Elver W50 Pont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
130Louise Evans W50 Islwyn RunnersGBR
299Rachael Finlayson W50 Agile Therapy RunGBR
754Cherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
668Cara Gates W50 GBR
168Tara Gawthorn W50 GBR
448Claire Ghuman W50 Pontypridd Roadents GBR
8Michelle Gooch W50 Pont-y-pwl and district runners GBR
303Julie Gould W50 Islwyn RCGBR
824Helen Griffiths W50 Merthyr running clubGBR
815Tina Griffiths W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
230Nikki Hancox W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
405Emma Healy W50 Penarth and Dinas runners GBR
142Helen Higgs W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
726Lisa Howells W50 GBR
760Alison Howells-smith W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
218Allison Hughes W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
437Wendy James W50 GBR
559Rachel Johns W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
827Rhion Johnston W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
638Nicola Jukes W50 Parc Bryn Bach RC GBR
254Paula Kennedy W50 AT Run GBR
623Phillipa Knowles W50 GBR
156Dawn Lau W50 GBR
330Caroline Lewis W50 GBR
613Debra Lewis W50 Rhondda valley runnersGBR
83Jane Lewis W50 Fairwater RunnersGBR
236Carol Loade W50 Kilcot FlyersGBR
322Karen Long W50 Kilcot FlyersGBR
77Tracy Lord W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
791Sarah Lyle W50 Pegasus RCGBR
335Emma Matchette W50 Newent RunnersGBR
773Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
228Sarah Parry W50 Clwb Run WalesGBR
340Vanessa Pegler W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
306Julie Pemberton W55 She Runs CardiffGBR
647Kathryn Petersen W50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
412Jane Petterson W50 Whiterock runnersGBR
578Sam Powell W45 GBR
111Sharon Pritchard W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
606Tammy Pritchard W50 Les Croupiers GBR
499Rachael Rachael W50 GBR
769Debbie Richards W50 Women Running PenarthGBR
281Sarah Rowe W50 She runs Cardiff GBR
748Melinda Ruck W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
241Lisa Rundle W50 Clwb Run WalesGBR
296Jane Sheldon W50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
450Janet Smith W50 Les CroupiersGBR
671Julie Smith W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
551Sharon Smith W50 GBR
582Lisa Storey W50 Islwyn RCGBR
495Lou Summers W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR
273Claire Swann W50 Caldicot running club GBR
752Suzanne Tew W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
326Michelle Thomas W50 GBR
573Adele Tidball W50 Sole sisters north bristolGBR

Female Vet 55 (42)
279Mary Beech W55 Brackla harriers GBR
734Julie Broughton W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
740Nicola Brunnock W55 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
508Lisa Cleary W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
758Deborah Collins W55 She Runs CardiffGBR
736Pauline Crooke W55 BRF Running ClubGBR
92Alison Dacey W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
664Jenny Dalby W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
629Bernadette Davies W55 GBR
468Alison Davis W55 Fairwater RunnersGBR
512Michele Deal W55 Pont-y-Pwl & DistrictGBR
622Jan Frost W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
245Dianne Haines W55 Newent RunnersGBR
286Jill Hancock W55 White Rock runnersGBR
374Hilary James M55 GBR
435Kate Kearns W55 Newent runnersGBR
811Sian Khalil W55 Pontypridd roadents ACGBR
770Susan Lazarus W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
454Catherine Llewellyn W55 Merthyr Running Club GBR
96Jean Marchant W55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
600Lesley Matthews W55 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
131Wendy Matthews W55 Islwyn RunnersGBR
464Beth May W55 Clwb Run WalesGBR
79Alison Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
339Diane Morgan Morgan W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
640Hayley Morgan W55 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
101Teresa Oakes W55 Southville RCGBR
78Miriam Paris W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
575Joanne Peacock W55 GBR
226Ellen Perry W55 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
782Suzanne Peters W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
350Nicola Phillips W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
318Sarah Pope W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
209Debbie Rees W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
542Wendy Rees W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
289Michelle Rice W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
427Jane Roscoe W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
34Jennifer Stone W55 CDF RunnersGBR
590Jackie Talbot W55 Newent Runners GBR
257Samantha Timms W55 Cirencester ACGBR
356Wendy Twomey W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
569Sonia Unsted W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR

Female Vet 60 (23)
81Jasmine Arnold W60 Caerleon RCGBR
386Debbie Bennion W60 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
779Karen Binfield W60 Women Running Penarth GBR
377Helen Brown W60 Fairwater RunnersGBR
750Deb Clarke W55 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
798Rachel Davies W60 Women Running PenarthGBR
317Lynne Ellis W60 Women Running PenarthGBR
703Vicki Hopkins W60 Clwb Rhedeg MaestegGBR
617Davina Houseago W60 GBR
76Baker Jan W60 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
385Bev Jones W60 GBR
358Sandra Jones W60 White Rock runnersGBR
375Gaynor Loveless W60 GBR
196Kathryn Morton W60 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
756Diane Pease W60 Southville RCGBR
649Georgina Seed W60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
778Sally Taylor W60 Newent RunnersGBR
690Heulwen Thomas W60 She Runs Cardiff GBR
430Caryl Thompson W60 Women Running PenarthGBR
119Christine Underhill W60 Lonely GoatGBR
598Beverley Warburton W60 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
520Gillian Watkins W60 URRRGBR
72Sharon Woods W60 Pontypool & District RunnersGBR

Female Vet 65 (3)
725Brenda Evans W65 GBR
705Hilary Forster W65 GBR
535Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

Female Vet 70 (2)
149Brenda Avery W70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
267Helen Lloyd Jones W70 Pegasus GBR

Female Vet 75 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351