Severn Bridge 5 Twilight Race Start List

Friday 01 April 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=98, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 miles (98)
63Richard Ashworth M55 Tearaways GBR
82Kevin Bagenal M40 Runewport GBR
75John Bagnall M50 GBR
14Caroline Bassett W40 White Rock RunnersGBR
53Charlotte Beale WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
54Tom Beale MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
40Karys Beckett WSEN CaerleonGBR
39Pauline Beckett W60 CaerleonGBR
47Mark Burchell M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
94Sarah-Jane Burns W45 Porthcawl RunnerslifeGBR
12Alun Cox M50 No club GBR
59Christopher Cox M50 GBR
18Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
68Antony Derrick M50 Caerleon RCGBR
67Jane Derrick W40 Caerleon RCGBR
43Donna Dominy W40 Caerleon RCGBR
85Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
19Cath Edwards W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
20Jamie Edwards MSEN Pontypool & district runnersGBR
69Caroline Evans W40 GBR
25Christine Evans W65 GBR
80Lorraine Fergus W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
22Natalie Flanders W40 GBR
8Jenny Garth W65 GBR
24John Gilbert M65 Camelford Up And Running GBR
74Claire Green W40 GBR
41Tina Griffin W55 GBR
23Emma Grigg W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
61Phil Groves M60 Pegasus RCGBR
60Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR
79Clare Harris W40 GBR
1Gary Hobbs M50 Vipers Running ClubGBR
3Lydia Hobbs WSEN GBR
2Susan Hobbs W55 GBR
48Vaughan Hopkins M45 GBR
58Aled Hughes M45 Ogmore phoenix runners GBR
49Allison Hughes W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
76Linda Ingledow W50 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
45Nancy Jennings W50 GBR
64Debbie Johnson W55 TearawaysGBR
36Sarah Kembrey W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
56Rebecca Kemlo WSEN GBR
77Jim Kinsey M65 RunnewportGBR
31Moira Kretschmer W65 GBR
32Tim Kretschmer M65 GBR
7Becky Lafford WSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR
97Kay Lawless W60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
57Susan Lawrence W65 Pontypwl and District Running ClubGBR
42Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR
34Ann Lewis W55 Caerleon RCGBR
93David Lewis M45 GBR
33Katie Lewis WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
84Clare Loder W45 GBR
87Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
88John Maloney M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
90Rich Mansell M40 Village VipersGBR
11Simon Marks M50 GBR
13Dan Marley M45 GBR
51Shane Matthews M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
72Sean McCoy M50 GBR
21Hannah Melia W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
83Jayne Millard W50 GBR
66Di Mogg W50 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
26Lynn Moore W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
30Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon RCGBR
55Lauren Old WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
37Claire Orford W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
44Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR
86Vikki Page W50 Sedgemoor StridersGBR
81Iestyn Perham M40 RunnewportGBR
52Nick Pollard M45 GBR
70Kim Price W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
71Martin Price M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
35Carl Pugh M55 Caerleon RCGBR
27Gareth Purkis MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
95Becky Richards W45 Porthcawl runners GBR
89Laura Richards W40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
78Kevin Sharpe M45 GBR
28Purkis Siwan WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
73Emma Slark WSEN GBR
17Mark Smedley M50 GBR
65Hazel Smith W50 Tearaways GBR
10Kar Smith W50 GBR
46Owen Staddon MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
62Jessica Stiby W40 GBR
15Ellen Sugden W45 Pegasus RCGBR
98Sally Taylor W60 Newent Runners GBR
9Hanneke ter Veen-Hockney W40 GBR
50Mark Thompson M50 GBR
92Olivia Trimby WU16 GBR
91Stuart Trimby M40 GBR
29Matt Turner M50 Caerleon RCGBR
6Andrew Underhill MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
4Christine Underhill W60 Lonely Goat RCGBR
5Steven Underhill M65 GBR
96Emma Wilkins W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
16Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
38Sue Woodruff W60 Caerleon RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351