Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Michael Brandon Mitre SE League & SWELL Start List
Sunday 05 December 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=261, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BKO
BOF
CHIG
CUOC
DEVON
DFOK
DRONGO
DVO
EPOC
Garphyttans IF
GO
HALO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOC
LOK
MV
NOC
NOR
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SOS
SROC
SYO
TVOC
Västerbergslagens OL
WAOC
WSX
AND Country =
All
BUL
GBR
RSA
SWE
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Black
(20)
39
8090901
Dominic Dakin
M20
CUOC
GBR
11:10
42
8680947
Alex Wise
M35
SO
GBR
10:30
71
8083016
Antoine Pesenti
M50
DFOK
GBR
10:45
79
8643397
Alan Velecky
M55
SO
GBR
12:15
105
Hire
Nicholas Goldowsky-Dill
M21
LOK
GBR
11:00
109
416818
Rowan Lee
M21
DRONGO
GBR
12:01
122
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
10:50
132
8680937
Peter Dobra
M21
SAX
GBR
11:30
138
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
10:34
170
1201627
Joel Hallberg
M21
DFOK
GBR
11:02
173
333970
Kit Grierson
M21
DEVON
GBR
11:15
174
363641
Grey Grierson
M21
CUOC
GBR
11:05
182
Hire
Tim Scarbrough
M35
MV
GBR
10:31
195
1814586
Himmy Lau
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:25
196
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
RSA
11:06
201
8191098
Georgia Jones
W21
LOK
GBR
10:32
203
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
10:37
220
219758
Richard Lloyd
M50
LOK
GBR
10:39
223
9200545
Laurence Ball
M35
NOR
GBR
10:47
235
8668924
Edward Dickins
M35
BAOC
ENG
10:33
Brown
(7)
16
8015299
Maciej Jablonski
M40
WAOC
GBR
11:12
20
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
11:00
21
8069687
Matthew Ironside
M35
HH
ENG
11:06
34
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
51
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
CHIG
GBR
11:30
93
8080384
Nat Skidmore
M35
TVOC
GBR
10:34
158
8210220
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
10:40
Short Brown
(34)
4
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:30
11
Hire
Tim Wright
M50
IND
GBR
10:45
12
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:44
25
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:35
27
8515041
Sebastien Flesch
M50
HH
GBR
11:00
52
8419321
Jolyon Medlock
M45
WSX
GBR
10:55
58
8416212
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:48
66
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
10:30
68
8220792
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
10:34
80
8145416
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
10:31
84
8442442
Sarah Pedley
W20
CUOC
GBR
12:10
96
8516568
Steve Hinshelwood
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:05
100
8665486
Kieran Macdonell
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:33
111
8221253
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
11:05
112
8064343
Richard Powell
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:41
121
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
11:01
124
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M45
SOS
GBR
12:00
146
Hire
Jacob Stevens
M45
IND
GBR
10:38
151
8135790
David Frampton
M50
HH
GBR
10:36
153
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
11:22
162
8376579
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
11:15
164
8639632
Ian Hylton
M50
BKO
GBR
11:02
171
8145308
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
10:49
176
8680557
James Yule
M18
SO
GBR
12:15
189
8639640
Chris Hooker
M60
SO
GBR
11:10
193
8045210
Ben Bardsley
M45
HH
ENG
12:14
204
2036647
Nigel Low
M50
WAOC
GBR
10:40
212
8645553
Andrew Snell
M45
BAOC
GBR
12:02
222
8662261
Jevgenijs Petrovs
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:03
227
8171615
Brian Cowe
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:32
231
8519558
Jacob Sharpe
M45
HH
ENG
11:31
237
8310266
Alan Yule
M50
SO
GBR
11:55
246
8121935
Adam Conway
M18
GO
GBR
12:04
255
8414084
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
10:37
Blue
(60)
2
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
GBR
11:15
3
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:16
6
8083027
Karen Ransley
W40
SAX
GBR
10:35
7
8050165
Mark Webster
M55
NOC
GBR
10:30
9
8667381
Chris Rampton
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:30
22
33186
Tim Boden
M55
LOC
GBR
11:10
23
8083013
Andrew Evans
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:20
29
Hire
Iain Ambler
M45
CHIG
GBR
11:40
32
8446446
Dave Kingham
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:10
33
37298
Vanessa McMillan
W35
HH
GBR
11:00
36
2222452
Tommy Grahn
M55
Garphyttans IF
SWE
11:31
37
7650601
Anna-Karin Rytther
W55
Västerbergslagens OL
SWE
11:32
38
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
11:25
61
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
10:55
62
8041160
Mike Pedley
M60
EPOC
GBR
12:15
69
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:31
75
886727
Ian Buxton
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:32
83
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:12
87
8120655
Mark Thompson
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:36
88
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
11:24
91
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:59
98
891960
Gary Simmons
M60
GO
GBR
11:05
99
8491077
Clare Lonergan
W40
SLOW
GBR
11:33
106
8050222
Alan Phillips
M60
BKO
GBR
11:50
118
8121958
Graham Batty
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
130
8118111
Austin Howe
M16
SAX
GBR
10:57
136
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:40
137
331987
Nigel Quinton
M60
HH
GBR
10:38
148
8099699
Stefan Peykov
M55
SLOW
GBR
10:53
152
8190505
Tegan Frampton
W16
HH
GBR
10:34
160
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:34
175
2072494
Stuart Hatfield
M40
WAOC
GBR
10:56
179
8244471
Mark Collins
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:01
181
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
GBR
12:14
185
8467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:18
187
Hire
Elliott Wise
M21
IND
GBR
10:41
188
Hire
Rachel Rosenthal
W21
IND
GBR
10:42
197
8516459
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
10:46
199
1401815
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
10:48
202
8090561
Chris Poole
M60
TVOC
ENG
10:37
207
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
11:22
209
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:33
210
8657679
Sean Cronin
M55
SAX
GBR
11:02
213
Hire
John Rae-Smith
M55
SLOW
ENG
11:03
216
1396217
Gergely Farago
M45
HH
ENG
11:35
224
503584
Graham Louth
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:44
233
8142260
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
11:09
234
8161265
Keith Davies
M55
SLOW
GBR
10:39
238
8064322
Thomas Blundell
M21
RAFO
GBR
10:59
239
1118998
Carys Morgan
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:47
242
401372
Ian Whisson
M60
CHIG
GBR
10:43
243
Hire
James Thornton
M55
GO
ENG
10:50
244
8640493
Alex Owen
M45
LOK
GBR
10:58
251
401755
Richard Bostock
M55
DFOK
GBR
11:26
252
8060469
Graham Denney
M50
SAX
GBR
11:04
253
331899
Nikolay Mikhaylyuk
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:29
257
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
11:07
258
8644566
Tommy Heap
M16
SO
GBR
11:08
259
8310164
Dale Bennett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:06
260
8000990
Brendon Howe
M50
SAX
GBR
12:12
Short Blue
(31)
1
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
10:57
19
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M65
MV
ENG
11:45
24
8235520
Jill Blount
W60
SO
GBR
11:00
31
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
11:58
35
8121937
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:40
43
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:10
46
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
11:15
55
8178434
Rebecca Medlock
W45
WSX
GBR
10:55
56
8187195
Martin Cook
M65
SMOC
GBR
11:31
57
8416211
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:48
65
2111502
Hanna Alma Turi
W20
CUOC
GBR
11:20
72
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
11:40
81
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M65
SAX
ENG
11:42
107
50222
Rachel Phillips
W21
CUOC
GBR
11:50
117
8010460
Jane Lambert
W60
SO
ENG
11:13
125
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
10:53
127
7040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
GO
GBR
11:35
129
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
10:59
140
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:33
145
8151150
Mike Turner
M70
SO
ENG
11:09
159
Hire
Daniel O'Toole
M21
CUOC
GBR
11:14
163
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
10:58
165
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:11
169
1682733
Rachel Collins
W21
DFOK
GBR
11:03
186
Hire
Rachel Ibbott
W21
IND
GBR
12:05
190
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
GBR
11:01
205
Hire
Emilie Canova
W21
CUOC
GBR
12:15
206
Hire
Corentin Cadiou
M21
CUOC
GBR
12:14
208
8236969
Lulu Williams
W50
SLOW
ENG
11:18
225
260536
Caroline Louth
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:44
248
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
12:07
Green
(59)
5
411009
Eliza Hermann
W60
HH
GBR
11:30
8
8196411
Julie Webster
W55
NOC
GBR
10:30
13
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
10:40
14
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
10:45
15
8015290
Hanna Biernacka
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:51
18
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:45
28
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
ENG
11:50
30
8645290
Sandra Mather
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:00
40
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
11:55
41
8100659
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
12:05
44
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M75
HAVOC
GBR
10:46
45
8210111
Mike Bolton
M70
MV
GBR
10:50
47
2800819
Milly Askham
W16
SMOC
GBR
11:15
50
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W60
SMOC
ENG
11:10
53
8204796
Lyra Medlock
W14
WSX
GBR
10:55
59
8416213
Hebe Darwin
W14
WAOC
GBR
10:48
70
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
11:05
73
434495
John Chappell
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:31
74
261306
David Tookey
M65
HH
GBR
10:35
76
8169019
Jennie Soulsby
W45
HH
GBR
11:14
78
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W16
HH
GBR
11:17
82
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
11:12
85
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M70
HH
GBR
10:58
86
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M70
DFOK
GBR
10:53
90
8140257
Kathleen Haynes
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:59
92
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
11:02
94
9891280
Clare Skidmore
W35
TVOC
GBR
12:15
101
8264969
Greg Birdseye
M75
TVOC
GBR
10:42
102
8291046
Beryl Pring
W75
SAX
ENG
11:21
108
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:32
110
8345613
Jacky Dakin
W60
SYO
ENG
11:11
113
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
ENG
11:29
115
2064242
Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:28
116
2064243
Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
M18
DFOK
GBR
11:31
133
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
GBR
12:01
134
300303
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
11:01
135
Hire
Gabriel Cradden
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:33
139
8641508
Helen Errington
W60
HH
GBR
10:54
143
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
10:59
144
8030951
Di Turner
W70
SO
ENG
11:09
147
Hire
Peter Stevens
M18
IND
GBR
10:38
149
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M70
SAX
GBR
11:25
150
8060259
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
11:35
154
202211
Barry Breed
M75
HH
GBR
11:22
161
401737
Karen Jones
W60
SLOW
GBR
11:34
180
220766
Julie Collins
W60
DFOK
GBR
11:03
192
8031199
Nicola Trotman
W55
HH
GBR
10:44
194
8061466
Oliver Bardsley
M16
HH
ENG
12:14
198
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
10:47
214
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
11:26
215
45110
Emese Svab
W45
HH
ENG
10:34
218
5620
Hanga Farago
W16
HH
ENG
10:37
226
8657516
Stefan Stasiuk
M70
BKO
GBR
11:40
232
331919
Philippa Allen
W40
CHIG
GBR
12:10 (h)
247
2059634
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
12:06
249
Hire
Rosemary Sibley
W21
CHIG
GBR
11:04
250
Hire
Tim Coles
M21
BOF
GBR
11:06
254
Hire
Edward Pond
M21
IND
ENG
11:07
261
1777775
Vlad Lutsenko
M20
CHIG
GBR
11:32
Short Green
(17)
10
221371
Robert Balding
M75
BOF
GBR
11:00
48
400780
Debbie Charlton
W60
SMOC
ENG
11:05
63
8680928
Charles Taylor-Keane
M65
SMOC
GBR
12:03 (h)
67
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
10:30
89
8064347
Marion Shipman
W60
LOK
GBR
11:21
103
8041245
Roger Pring
M75
SAX
GBR
11:20
104
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
11:30
119
8195183
Keith Parkes
M75
DFOK
GBR
11:10
120
8003451
Sarah Blundell
W55
DFOK
GBR
10:59
123
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
10:42
126
8654487
Isoldt Harris
W60
HALO
GBR
10:53
128
424325
Dave Norman
M60
CHIG
GBR
11:31 (h)
142
8145451
John Collyer
M75
SOS
GBR
11:15
155
8170677
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
11:22
167
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
11:32
172
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
GBR
10:44
178
410854
Richard Hyman
M75
HH
GBR
11:16
Very Short Green
(6)
26
8645240
Jim Prowting
M75
TVOC
ENG
12:00
49
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
11:05
64
2085192
Chris Morley
M80
WAOC
GBR
11:30
168
8630959
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
11:32
177
37246
Tim Pribul
M70
CHIG
ENG
11:31 (h)
228
1972114
Alison Cowe
W45
WAOC
GBR
12:15
Light Green
(9)
54
8061109
Eskarina Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
10:55
77
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
11:16
156
331898
Katie Chorlton
W45
HH
GBR
11:20
157
8138710
Poppy Chorlton
W12
HH
GBR
11:22
200
666710
David Shone
M35
IND
ENG
10:40
211
8200699
Ben Cronin
M16
SAX
GBR
11:02
236
Hire
Mairi Hughes
W21
IND
ENG
10:33
245
Hire
Paul Blagbrough
M75
MV
GBR
10:41
256
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M12
HAVOC
GBR
10:37
Orange
(7)
17
8002898
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M10
WAOC
GBR
11:05
60
8416214
Alex Darwin
M12
WAOC
GBR
10:48
97
46869
Katy Hinshelwood
W16
WAOC
GBR
12:05
114
1991998
Danni Angelova
W55
DFOK
BUL
11:29
166
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
11:10
191
1420605
Karen Bricknell
W50
SAX
ENG
11:01
230
9181716
Elysia Cowe (2nd run)
W10
WAOC
GBR
12:15
Yellow
(7)
95
1234567
Emilia Skidmore
W10
TVOC
GBR
12:15
141
Hire
Stanley Badger
M10
BOF
GBR
10:30
183
203251
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
12:14
219
2019789
Csongor Farago
M10
HH
ENG
10:31
229
9181716
Elysia Cowe
W10
WAOC
GBR
10:32
240
221400
Menna Double
W10
SLOW
GBR
10:47
241
220724
Alex Lutsenko
M10
CHIG
GBR
11:30
White
(4)
131
8140611
Holly Howe
W10
SAX
GBR
11:10
184
333780
Hugh Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
12:15
217
1396216
Tunde Farago
W10
HH
ENG
10:30
221
Hire
Julia Farrell
W10
IND
GBR
10:35