Santa Dash - Crickhowell Start List

Sunday 12 December 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=204, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5K (11yrs and over) (155)
151Kat Astley W45 GBR
118Andrew Baird MSEN South Wales PubsGBR
96Jayne Balmond W45 GBR
95Sally Barton W45 GBR
199Joanne Barwick W40 GBR
197Stuart Beatty M40 GBR
29Beth Beth W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
53Rebecca Blake WSEN Merthyr Running ClubGBR
190Brian Brookshaw M70 GBR
1Alissa Brown W40 GBR
2Harri Brown MU13 GBR
150Lucy Brown WSEN GBR
54Cecilia Cand W40 GBR
20Ruth Carter W40 GBR
19Stephen Carter M50 GBR
27Ceri Caswell W40 PBBRC GBR
28Damian Caswell M45 PBBRC GBR
33Phillipa Cherryson W50 GBR
194Danielle Clark WSEN GBR
32Lisa Cook W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
101Fatima Cooke W50 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
100Steve Cooke M55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
10Suzanne Court W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
193Alun Cox M50 GBR
111Tessa Craig W45 GBR
201Jenny Crees W45 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
155Jane Daly W60 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
67Danielle Danielle WSEN GBR
13Emily Davies WSEN Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
55Ian Davies M55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
56Teresa Davies W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
109Andy Dean M45 Torfaen runners GBR
108Nicola Dean W45 Torfaen runners GBR
124Ramon Delgado M45 GBR
125Luna Delgado Santaeulalia WU16 GBR
126Matías Delgado Santaeulalia MU15 GBR
175Andrew Dickens M50 Mynydd duGBR
142Maria Doorhof WSEN GBR
143Summer Doorhof WU15 GBR
98Charlotte Downs WSEN GBR
34Alex Evans W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
81Declan Flynn MU14 GBR
80Sarah Flynn W40 GBR
61Tanya Forehead W45 Chepstow harriers GBR
120Charlie Foster W40 South Wales PubsGBR
195Jason Garrahan M50 GBR
21Katrina George W60 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
185Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
22Stewart George M65 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
106Roxanne Giggens WSEN GBR
117Jenni Gray WSEN GBR
35Susan Gray W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
4Hannah Griffiths WSEN GBR
60Emma Gunter W40 Torfaen RunnersGBR
69Nicola Haines-Jones W55 Parcbrynbach GBR
11Janeann Hammond W50 GBR
198Jack Handyside MU18 GBR
91Lindsay Harrison W65 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
88Alys Hobley WU12 GBR
86Pete Hobley M40 GBR
87Wiliam Hobley MU13 GBR
44Sarah Jeremiah W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
83Kathleen Jervis W60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
59Adam Jones M40 GBR
58Harri Jones MU8 GBR
46Jayne Jones W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
64Daman Jukes M50 GBR
63Nicola Jukes W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
66Tomos Jukes MSEN GBR
51Michael Kelly M65 PBBRC GBR
50Susan Kelly W60 PBBRC GBR
154Geraldine Keylock W45 GBR
182Lin Leong W45 GBR
57Gill Lewis W40 Crickhowell running clubGBR
176Michael Lewis M80 Bryn Bach Running. clubGBR
179Nicola Lewis W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
12Phoebe Lewis WU23 Crickhowell running club GBR
178Rhys Lewis M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
156Jon Like MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
92Kate Lilly W40 GBR
167Barry Llewelyn M60 Torfaen RunnersGBR
168Joseph Llewelyn MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
166Karen Llewelyn W60 Torfaen RunnersGBR
102Fi Loftus WSEN Crickhowell running clubGBR
171Elliw Mair WSEN GBR
72Isabel Manning WSEN GBR
99Ben Marshall MSEN GBR
30Caroline Matthews W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
31Mike Matthews M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
170Claire McCluskey WSEN GBR
116Sian McGoldrick W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
188Joanne Mciver W40 GBR
196Lindee Meredith W40 GBR
173Jacky Miles W65 Park Brynbach runners.GBR
94Lisa Ollman W55 GBR
36Arlene Osman W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
37Nick Osman M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
137Finn O'Sullivan MU14 CRICKHOWELL Running Club Couch 25KGBR
93Helen O'Sullivan W45 CRICKHOWELL Running Club Couch 25KGBR
97Gwyn Palfrey M55 Crickhowell running club GBR
23Kim Parish W50 GBR
177John Parker M55 CRICKHOWELL RUNNING CLUBGBR
160Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen runnersGBR
165Thomas Payne M45 GBR
114Abi Phillips WU18 GBR
48Evie-Mae Phillips WU14 GBR
47John Phillips M45 GBR
113Lee Phillips M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
115Libby Phillips WU14 GBR
49Matilda Phillips WU12 GBR
112Melanie Phillips W45 Crickhowell running club GBR
45Sarah Phillips WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
107Sheila Powell W60 GBR
141Sue-Ellen Powell W40 GBR
52Janine Price W45 GBR
169Oliver Price MU18 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
24Paula Price W55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
149Kathy Ratcliffe W60 GBR
119Katie Rimell W40 South Wales PubsGBR
148James Rogers MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
79Huw Rowe MU13 GBR
76Leigh Rowe W40 GBR
78Owain Rowe MU16 GBR
77Rhiannon Rowe WU18 GBR
159Neil Rowlands M55 Torfaen RunnersGBR
65Alexandra Russell WSEN GBR
139Chris Russell MSEN GBR
138Leah Russell WSEN GBR
123Carmen Santaeulalia W50 GBR
110Ethan Sayce MU23 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
127Will Scrivens MSEN GBR
42Helen Sheppard W45 BBRCGBR
9Joanne Skilton W60 Crickhowell running clubGBR
84Kay Smith W55 Crickhowell GBR
68Sian Steadman W55 Parc Bryn BachGBR
161Lou Summers W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR
38Debbie Taylor W45 GBR
39Giles Taylor M40 GBR
174Jasmine Taylor WU23 GBR
17Megan Taylor WU23 GBR
16Michael Taylor M50 GBR
40Rowan Taylor MU13 GBR
18Sam Taylor MU23 GBR
15Sian Taylor W50 Crickhowell GBR
62Kathryn Thomas W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
202Maria Tortoriello W40 GBR
134Nerys Treasure W55 GBR
135Paul Treasure M55 GBR
147Beth Warburton WSEN GBR
144Catherine Williams W55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
189Erin Williams WU13 GBR
146Jamie Williams MSEN GBR
145Stephen Williams M60 GBR
25Alun Wood M40 Pont-y-pwl and District runnersGBR
26Kaylee Wood WU17 GBR

2K (under 11s) (49)
200Evelyn Beatty WU9 GBR
140Louie Boyle MU6 GBR
3Nancie Brown WU10 GBR
153Barney Bryan MU6 GBR
152Teddy Bryan MU8 GBR
133Carl Davies MSEN GBR
130Mason Davies WU8 GBR
131Mia Davies WU4 GBR
14William Davies MU10 GBR
136Jake Dodwell MU12 CrickhowellGBR
82Noah Flynn MU9 GBR
186Alfie George MU7 GBR
5Joseph Griffiths MU10 GBR
6Sophie Griffiths WU8 GBR
187Cerys Haley WU6 GBR
180Annemarie Harris W50 GBR
181Eden Harris MU10 GBR
75Cadi Hire WU6 GBR
74Sasha Hire MU8 GBR
73Theo Hire MU8 GBR
85Karen Hobley W40 GBR
90Mair Hobley WU6 GBR
89Morgan Hobley MU7 GBR
204Dylan Jenkins MU8 GBR
203Elsa Jenkins WU10 GBR
43Lois Jeremiah WU11 GBR
157Artie Like MU7 Mynydd DuGBR
158Billy Like MU7 Mynydd DuGBR
103Dylan Loftus MU8 Crickhowell running clubGBR
104Isabella Loftus WU6 Crickhowell running clubGBR
105Oliver Loftus MU4 Crickhowell running clubGBR
192Louie Lynch MU9 GBR
191Ollie Lynch MU11 GBR
71Flossie Manning WU3 GBR
70Isabel Manning WSEN GBR
128Kam Panesar M45 CrickhowellGBR
172Phoenix Parry WU11 GBR
163Ffion Payne WU10 GBR
164Mali Payne WU8 GBR
162Zoe Payne W40 GBR
129Quinten Rees-Panesar MU6 GBR
132Ellie Richards WSEN GBR
122Billy Rimell MU7 GBR
121Tom Rimell MU7 GBR
7Nicola Taylor WSEN GBR
41Samuel Taylor MU10 GBR
8Oliver Taylor Daniel MU9 GBR
183Anya Tuckett WU8 GBR
184Kaya Tuckett WU8 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351