Mallards Pike - Off Road Night Race Start List

Friday 03 December 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=288, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (288)
240Issy Adams WU16 GBR
239Lucy Adams W45 GBR
271Lola Aimer WU23 GBR
160Sam Alexander MSEN Almost athletesGBR
35Paul Allen M50 Forest of Dean ac GBR
28Annabelle Amor WSEN GBR
4Tom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
217Giles Archer M45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
32Helen Asadi W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
153Alex Atack M40 GBR
97Stephen Avery M55 Lliswerry runnersGBR
71Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
42Beth Baker WSEN GBR
41Tom Baker MSEN GBR
180Tom Baker MSEN GBR
280Sophie Ball WSEN GBR
275Tim Batchelor MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
238Mike Bates M40 GBR
138Christopher Benjamin M50 Almost AthletesGBR
76Cath Bennett W40 Ross RunnersGBR
6Katie Benstead WSEN Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
100Mandy Berry W55 Forest of Dean CanicrossGBR
16Rob Beves M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
87Alexa Bishop WSEN GBR
273Charly Bond WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
272Matthew Bond M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
63Natasha Booth WSEN Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
145Lucy Boseley W40 Forest of Dean canicross GBR
164Karen Bowles W50 GBR
165Steve Bowles M55 GBR
19Richard Breakspear M40 Goodgym Race TeamGBR
161Benjamin Brewin MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
257James Bridgewater MSEN GBR
260Douglas Briggs M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
261Wendy Briggs W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
18Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
70Andrew Brown M45 Malvern JoggersGBR
203Hannah Brown W40 Almost AthletesGBR
58Helen Brown W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
22Rachel Brown W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
175Jill Brunsdon W55 NCTRuGBR
129Paul Bruton M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
236Abbie Buckley W40 Spirit of Monmouth GBR
139Katherine Byron-Daniel W40 GBR
269Shaun Carr M45 Almost AthletesGBR
213Asher Carruthers MSEN GBR
73Paul Cashley M45 GBR
252Maxime Cauci M50 GBR
147Lisa Chichester W50 Cardiff Canicross GBR
55Nick Clarke M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
91Hayley Clayton W45 GBR
84Julian Cluff M45 GBR
88Rob Coles M60 GBR
195Sarah Coote W40 PBBRC GBR
210Emily Cowburn WSEN GBR
266Richard Cronin MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
230Jonathan Cruickshanks MSEN GBR
93Robert Cummings M40 GBR
47Andrew Danson MSEN GBR
191Debbie Davies W40 GBR
171Kevin Davies M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
194Owen Davies M45 GBR
170Vicky Davies W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
274Robbie Dawson MSEN Forest Of Dean CanicrossGBR
78Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
113Andrew Dickens M50 Lliswerry runners GBR
105Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersCYM
143Jonathan Dimmer M45 TNBCGBR
136Geracitano Domenico M50 GBR
176Antoinette Dumayne WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
39Kate Elkington W55 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
221Jeff Ellaway M65 RUNNewportGBR
247James Erskine M40 NoneGBR
204Jeffrey Evans M40 EVRCGBR
23Julia Evans W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
1James Exton M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
207Kevin Fairs M40 Almost AthletesGBR
52Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR
107James Fletcher M55 Monross TrailblazersGBR
174Marie Flower W40 GBR
96Claire Foxall W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
117Amy Freeman W40 GBR
253Anna Freeman W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
259Adrian FroweN M50 GBR
186Becky Fullerton WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
89Anna Gambarini W50 GBR
241Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
79Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
177Paul Gebbett M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
9Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
199Katherine Geracitano W55 NoneGBR
38Luke Gething MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
36Glenda Gill W50 Almost AthleyedGBR
17Cath Goodwin W40 GBR
220Julian Goodwin M50 Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
94Matt Gorman MSEN Rogue Runners StroudGBR
148Tony Grandon M70 ATGBR
268David Gratton M45 GBR
279Helen Griffiths W50 GBR
152Adrian Gwilliam M55 Fairwater runners CwmbranGBR
85Robyn Hackett W45 GBR
124Ian Haines M55 GBR
134Maria Haines W55 GBR
142Nicola Haines-Jones W55 Parcbrynbach GBR
69Billy Hale MU23 GBR
46Jeff Hall M50 GBR
45Sherryl Hall W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
209Ryan Hardiman MSEN GBR
104Martin Harding MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
290Emily Harper WSEN Monmouth triGBR
121Ingrid Harris W55 Almost AthletesGBR
61Jane Harris W40 Tewkesbury triathlon clubGBR
245Samantha Harris W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
44Sharon Harris W50 Tuffley Trotters GBR
244Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
184Gareth Hart M50 Caerleon RCGBR
212Matt Hartwell M40 Almost AthletesGBR
64Anita Herbert W60 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
65Donna Hewitt W40 Phoenix runners GBR
77Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR
219Patrick Hobbs M70 GBR
83Clare Holford WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
173Becky Holland WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
54Kate Hovers W60 Brecon TriGBR
135Jon Howes M45 CLC StridersGBR
21Karen Hudson W45 GBR
95Allison Hughes W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
80Andy Hughes M45 GBR
211Jess Hull WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
282Larry Humphries MSEN Forest of Dean Cannicross GBR
31Linda Ingledow W50 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
214Sarah Irvin W55 GBR
5Claire Jackson W45 Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
48Jon Jacobs M55 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
163Vicky Jeffs W45 GBR
262Gareth Johns M40 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
60Phil Johnson M50 Ledbury HarriersGBR
205Cerys Jones W45 None GBR
3Keri Jones W50 ParcGBR
291Mark Jones M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
151Michael Jones M40 Hengoed HarriersGBR
56Sharon Jones W50 Southville RCGBR
150Hannah Kearns WSEN GBR
30Kate Kearns W55 Newent RunnersGBR
20Helen Kelly W50 Newent RunnersGBR
226Nathan Landeg M40 GBR
140Alice Lane W50 GBR
2John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR
126Steve Lee M55 Rogue RunnersGBR
234David Lewis M40 GBR
201Gareth Lewis M45 TACHGBR
183Linda Linda W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
200Hayley Lloyd WSEN GBR
197Jeff Lloyd M50 LazyboyzGBR
193Ben Lowe M40 Stroud & District ACGBR
167Howard Lowe M60 Lonely GoatGBR
27Simon Maddison M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
216Julia Maddocks W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
133Jonathan Magee M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
130Charmaine Malone W40 GBR
131Ryan Malone MSEN GBR
233Richard Mansell M40 Village VipersGBR
34Nicola Marriott W45 GBR
40Mark Marshall M50 GBR
243Nick Martin MSEN GBR
119Shane Matthews M50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
237Tony May M55 GBR
158Dave McGrath M55 Almost AthletesGBR
276Leanne Meek W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
277Leon Meek M45 GBR
29Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
49Peter Merrick M55 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
172Emma Millman W45 Angels RCGBR
82Andrew Milner M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
59Helen Milner W45 Ledbury HarriersGBR
258Claire Minett W45 Newent RunnersGBR
15Becky Mitchell W45 GBR
265Di Mogg W50 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
123Michael Molloy M60 GBR
24Lynn Moore W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
154Stephen Morgan M45 Fairwater RunnersGBR
114Jo Motto W55 Corsham RCGBR
115Todd Motto MSEN GBR
168Becky Musgrove W40 Newent Runners GBR
192Jacob Muskett MSEN GBR
206Richard Newhouse M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
250Mark Newton M55 Almost AthletesGBR
287Stephen Niblett M55 Hereford CouriersGBR
92Catherine Nixon W40 None GBR
231James O'Driscoll MSEN GBR
12Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
190Neil Paice M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
189Nicola Paice W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
137Jan Pakula M40 GBR
74Jo Paling W40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
99Thomas Parker MSEN GBR
50Georgie Parnell WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
254Colin Parry M40 GBR
232Steve Paskell M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
283Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen runners GBR
25Steve Peake M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
202Coralie Pearson W40 Almost AthletesGBR
141James Peckham M50 GBR
86Mark Pelling M50 Almost AthletesGBR
178Helen Pemberton W55 Angels RC GBR
112Darren Pengelly M45 GBR
111Liana Pengelly W40 GBR
43Raymond Perry M55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
149Steve Phelps MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
235Jamie Phillips MSEN GBR
157Joseph Phillips MSEN GBR
278Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
72Jodi Pontin W40 GBR
144Emma Poole W55 Newent RunnersGBR
169Iain Porter MSEN CLC StridersENG
267Rob Potter M45 Monross Trail Blazers GBR
33Matt Powell M40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
7Claire Price W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
26Claire Price W55 Newent RunnersGBR
11Kimberley Price W40 Club parc bryn Bach GBR
166Kimberley Price W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
155Michelle Price WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
108Phil Reeves M50 GBR
66Anna Richards W40 GBR
132Ceri Richards M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
102Chris Richards M50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
118Nicola Rickards WSEN GBR
255Kerry Riddiford WSEN New Berkeley Harriers GBR
125Dan Ridley M45 GBR
215Michael Riley M45 GBR
256Angharad Roberts WSEN NoneGBR
127Charlaine Roberts W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
128Kerry Roberts M40 Running PunksGBR
227Cheryl Rodham W45 Almost AthletesGBR
288Lisa Ruck W45 Hereford Couriers GBR
224Luke Rudd MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
270David Rutter M70 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
116Benjamin Sang M40 GBR
37Emily Sargeant WSEN GBR
289Izzie Seal WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
122James Slade M45 GBR
242Clo Slee WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
13Fran Smart WSEN GBR
264Kay Smith W55 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
8Marcus Smith M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
223Abbie Smithers WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
222Ellie Smithers WSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
281Ben Spurrier MU19 GBR
208Thom Stephens MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
284Phil Stevens M55 GBR
146Jackie Talbot W55 Newent Runners GBR
90Damon Tarbath M45 GBR
159Steve Taylor M55 Almost AthletesGBR
10Suzanne Tew W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
228Jeff Tibbles M65 Almost AthletesGBR
198Emily Trenwith WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
249Olivia Trimby WU19 GBR
248Stuart Trimby M40 GBR
229Neil Tring M60 Almost AthletesGBR
162Ian Trussler M60 Chippenham HarriersENG
75Steve Tucker M45 Burnham on Sea HarriersGBR
109Paul Turner M55 GBR
286Nicola Louise Tyler W50 Hereford CouriersGBR
101Alan Tyrrell M50 GBR
179Kranthi Veeramachaneni MSEN GBR
98Ross Walker M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
251Andrew Wall M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
103Carl Walsh M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
225George Ware MSEN Hereford CouriersENG
218Chantelle Watson WSEN GBR
51Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
285Callum White MU23 GBR
106Grant White MSEN MonrossGBR
81Howard White M45 GBR
188Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol running group GBR
187Amy Wilden W40 GBR
185James Wilden M45 GBR
53Tim Wilkinson M50 GBR
110David Williams M65 GBR
246Gareth Williams MSEN Southville RCGBR
67Lynne Williams W50 GBR
196Matt Williams M45 LadyBoyzGBR
68Colin Wilmott M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
62Leeanne Witcombe W45 GBR
263Mel Wolfenden W45 Crickhowell Running ClubGBR
182Adrian Woods M60 Pontypool & District GBR
181Sharon Woods W60 Pontypool & District GBR
156Callan Woolham MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351