Santa's in the Forest 10K / 5K / Fun Runs Start List

Sunday 05 December 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=146, Online=75%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 November 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (72)
146Sarah Beach W40 GBR
70Sonia Beaty W50 GBR
131Kate Bodman WSEN GBR
133Emerald Brampton-Greene WSEN GBR
44Natasha Bridge WSEN GBR
5*Stacey Britton W40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
35Sarah Cartwright WSEN GBR
23Oscar Charlwood MU11 GBR
22Steve Charlwood M45 GBR
67Nicola Chojnacka W45 GBR
42Heather Clements W55 Somer ACGBR
85Victoria Collins WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
138Elvira Crois WSEN GBR
84Kirsty Dearing WSEN Weston ACGBR
39Clare Dring WSEN GBR
57Chester Durrant M50 GBR
27Emma Evans W45 Frome RCGBR
28Toby Evans MU16 GBR
65Jo Fallon W50 GBR
108*Deb Farrell W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
79Rebecca Forster W50 Southville Running ClubGBR
124Jon Foxon MSEN GBR
98Anne Gay W40 GBR
46David Gordon M50 Somer ACGBR
52Michelle Gordon W50 Somer ACGBR
119Hannah Graveson WSEN GBR
74*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
122*Joanna Harding WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
130Christopher Harrison M75 British Triathlon FederationGBR
68Caroline Hillyard W40 GBR
90Hannah Jarman WSEN GBR
126Paddy Lewis M40 GBR
4*Dayton Little M60 GBR
107Terri May WSEN GBR
66Laura Meech WSEN GBR
143*Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
63Dawn Morris W50 GBR
125Mark Nicholls MSEN GBR
139Richard Parker MSEN GBR
121Lucy Pike WSEN GBR
20Linda Ponting W55 GBR
53Jonathan Randall M40 GBR
93Michael Robbins M60 PactriGBR
64Elaine Roberts W45 GBR
32Ellen Roberts W45 GBR
127Neill Roy MSEN GBR
45Elaine Sage W60 Somer ACGBR
47Steve Sage M60 GBR
19*Kelly Shearing W40 GBR
26Katherine Smith W45 GBR
61Hayley Stockwell W45 Stroud & District ACGBR
76*Steve Strellet M45 GBR
15Rhiannon Taylor WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
81Charlotte Thoemmes WSEN GBR
80Edgar Thoemmes MSEN GBR
56Victoria Thomas W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
75*Becky Thompson W45 GBR
123Holli Tilley WSEN GBR
113Victoria Van-Es WSEN GBR
129Faith Venn W50 GBR
72*Leon with Charlie Ward M55 Wessex Canicross ClubGBR
73*Sarah with Eddie Ward W50 Wessex Canicross ClubGBR
153*Karen Watson W55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
43Katy Webster W40 GBR
21Jo Westlake W40 GBR
14*Lucie Weston W45 GBR
99Richard Whetter M40 GBR
34Marni White WSEN GBR
48Dan Wilkins M40 GBR
49Natalie Wilkins WSEN GBR
102Helen Williamson WSEN GBR
33Courtney Winterson WSEN GBR

5K (35)
142Simonetti Anna WSEN GBR
89Karen Ashe W50 GBR
116Carl Barton MSEN GBR
134Harrison Bidwell MU15 GBR
149Jo Bird WSEN GBR
18David Braithwaite M70 Southville RCGBR
154*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
12*Catherine Chalmers W55 GBR
69Lisa Chittenden W55 GBR
145*Billy Clark MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
16Andrea Coffin W50 North Bristol running clubGBR
101Chris Cogan-Howe MSEN GBR
114Daniel Gardner MSEN GBR
92Jenny Green WSEN Active Soul UKGBR
86Debbie Hall W45 GBR
1Melissa Hall W45 GBR
112Karen Harris W50 GBR
13*Tracey Harvey W40 GBR
150Ruth Hayman W40 GBR
147Charlotte Hayward WSEN GBR
109Ian Jones M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
87Yvonne Kershaw W45 GBR
148Hannah Lees W40 Hannah the RunnerGBR
141Cacciatori Mattia MSEN GBR
17Michelle Pearson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
71Fulvio Pinto MSEN GBR
144*Louise Pope W40 GBR
115Christopher Runcie MSEN GBR
117Katrina Runcie WSEN GBR
118*Victoria Runcie W40 GBR
151Simon Shellard MSEN Lonley goat GBR
62Adrian Stockwell M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
29Rebecca Weale W40 GBR
106Kelly Webb WSEN GBR
88Tina Westlake W50 GBR

1K (18)
95Kesha De beer WU9 GBR
94Kevin De beer MSEN GBR
97Sharron De beer W40 GBR
96Shianne De beer WU7 GBR
40Alex Dring MU11 GBR
41Reuben Dring MU9 GBR
58*Oliver Godfrey MU8 GBR
59*Thea Godfrey WU7 GBR
120Amy Graveson WU10 GBR
54Sophie Randall WU8 GBR
152Jack Roberts MU11 Emerson’s Green Running CkubGBR
2Hope Smart WU12 GBR
77*Eloisa Strellet WU7 GBR
82Bowen Thoemmes MU7 GBR
30Lyra Weale-Tonkin WU10 GBR
31Seb Weale-Tonkin MU11 GBR
50Isabelle Wilkins WU9 GBR
103Dylan Williamson MU11 GBR

50m Dash (21)
140*Ezmai Cockram WU6 GBR
128*Rooney Colsey WU4 GBR
60*Lara Godfrey WU4 GBR
110*Hugo Hale MU4 GBR
132*Gwen Hemsley WU3 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
137Osian Hodson-Jeffery MU3 GBR
11*Taaveti Huish MU4 GBR
10*Rosa James WU4 GBR
91Lowenna Jarman WU5 GBR
6*Harper Johnson WU4 GBR
7*Indie Johnson WU3 GBR
9*Olenna McKendrick WU3 GBR
55Alexander Randall MU6 GBR
3*Hattie Smart WU5 GBR
78*Oscar Strellet MU3 GBR
83Lily Thoemmes WU3 GBR
8*Reuben Veira MU3 GBR
100*Oliver Waters MU3 GBR
51Bethanie Wilkins WU6 GBR
111*Emilee Williams WU6 GBR
104Sophie Williamson WU6 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351