Tour of Bradwell (Short) Start List

Saturday 09 October 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=129, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
7.4km / 375m (129)
50Daniel Anderson MSEN GBR
127Ian Ankers M70 Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
67David Arundale M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
98Lewis Banton M40 Clowne Road RunnersGBR
108Graham Barnes M65 GBR
59Andy Barnett M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
54Andrew Basey M40 Heanor RCGBR
83Laurence Baxter MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
109David Beerling M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
47Rob Benyon MSEN GBR
102Matthias Benzer M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
130Rosina Bevan WSEN GBR
68Will Boothman M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
85John Brian M40 GBR
46Tristan Britland MSEN GBR
21Matt Broadhead M45 Steel City StridersGBR
19Chris Brown M45 Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
133Bob Bryan M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
138Malcolm Busfield M50 Ashbourne RCGBR
26Glynn Carter M55 GBR
120Edward Cieslik M45 GBR
115Mark Cliff M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
33John Cooke M65 GBR
93Richard Cooke MSEN GBR
32Clare Coombes W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
51Johnathan Cooper-Knock MSEN Totley ACGBR
13Richard Cottam MSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
2Gemma Cox WSEN GBR
132Madeleine Orla Davis WU23 Dark PeakGBR
20Alex Day MSEN Hillsborough and Rivelin running clubGBR
36Brendan Devlin M50 Sinfin Running ClubGBR
137Stuart Diamond MU19 Buxton ACGBR
110Steve Dickinson M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
16Harriet Drouin WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
61Andy Ebbens M40 GBR
126David Edge M65 Staffs Moorlands ACENG
53Charlie Elliot M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71Gavin Elliott M45 Heanor RCGBR
35Kurt Fitch M50 GBR
86Jan Forrester W65 Matlock ACGBR
107Alec Fowler MSEN GBR
106Mick Fowler M65 GBR
123Sarah Franklin WSEN Totley ACGBR
124Steve Franklin MSEN Totley ACGBR
52Mark Gamsu M60 Dark PeakGBR
97Toby Gill MU19 Matlock ACGBR
92Lucy Gray WSEN GBR
78Paul Gray M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
112Andrew Grigg M55 MVH Triathlon ClubGBR
111Marie Grigg W45 MVH Triathlon ClubGBR
72Briony Harrison WSEN GBR
77David Harrison M50 GBR
91Rebekah Hendrickse WSEN GBR
45Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RCGBR
69Maxine Ison W55 Totley ACGBR
22David James M40 GBR
135Eleanor Johnstone WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
23Ken Jones M70 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
82Stephen Jones MSEN Sinfin RCGBR
99Benjamin Jordan MSEN University of Sheffield Union of StudentsGBR
43Su Justice W45 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
103Mike Kaye M55 GBR
38Richard Knowles M45 Totley ACGBR
29David Lovett M55 GBR
87Peter Macfarlane M65 Dark Pea Fell RunnersGBR
114Tim Mackey M65 Dark Paek Fell RunnersGBR
57Joanne Mallinson W40 F1CCGBR
58Wayne McAneaney M45 TFN Tri ClubGBR
30Graham McCormick M60 GBR
81Aaron McGrady MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
73Jack Mooney MSEN GBR
10Rob Moore M50 Dark Peak FRGBR
62Keith Morgan M55 Ashbourne RCGBR
104Christopher Morrison M65 Sinfin RCGBR
89Joanne Mosley WSEN GBR
125Matthew Nadin M40 Buxton ACGBR
27Bernice Nixon W65 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
8Julia Nolan W50 DPFRGBR
9Mike Nolan M50 DPFRGBR
1Charlotte Nowill W40 NoneGBR
116Lucas Parker MU23 Stockport HarriersGBR
80Jim Paxman M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
66Rose Paxman WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
56Steven Pepper MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
84Matthew Pickering MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
122Colin Price M40 Totley ACGBR
11Rich Purdy M45 Danum Harriers GBR
34Stuart Reece MSEN GBR
63Alan Renfree M60 GBR
49Thomas Rhodes MSEN GBR
40Alistair Richards MSEN U/AGBR
55Daniel Richards MSEN GBR
94Dan Riley M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
39Gavin Rosson M50 GBR
12Tim Rutter M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
44Caroline Scott W50 Sinfin RCGBR
5Leni Scott MU16 Sheffield Running ClubGBR
4Stuart Scott M40 Sheffield Running ClubGBR
64Jane Searle W55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
31Chris Shaw M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
24Joseph Sizeland MSEN GBR
88Ralph Skrimshire M40 DDDDDD dpfrGBR
48Tim Slack MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3Darren Spibey M40 Matlock GBR
100Ian Stinson M50 Steel GBR
65Steve Storey M65 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
134Joe Sweetnam-Powell MSEN Sheffield Running ClubGBR
90Wendy Swift W50 Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
25Mike Taylor M50 FatboysGBR
129Ali Thomas W55 GBR
76Sam Thompson MU23 Matlock ACGBR
75Scott Thompson M50 Matlock ACGBR
136Rebecca Timms W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
79Roger Topham M55 Tideswell running clubGBR
119William Treves M40 GBR
60Kenny Turner M60 GBR
113John Wadelin M40 Youlgrave HarriersGBR
70Joan Waller W60 GBR
42Paul Walwyn M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
41Rosie Walwyn WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
131Ian Warhurst M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
118Danielle Watson WSEN Youlgrave HarriersGBR
117Peter Watson MSEN Youlgrave HarriersGBR
28Jeremy Windsor M50 Fat Boys HathersageGBR
101Tom Withers MSEN Matlock ACGBR
128Nick Woffenden M40 GBR
121Karl Wooffindin MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
105Helen Wright W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
74George Yates M45 DPFRGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351