5 Mile 'Age Grader' Start List

Sunday 25 July 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 miles (74)
48Dave Andrews M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
68Howard Attwood M70 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
50Geoff Bayliss M70 Chepstow HarriersGBR
49Jane Bayliss W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
59Diane Bentham W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
47Gary Brown M40 GBR
54James Bruce M45 Les CroupiersGBR
2Martin Carson M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
66Mike Chipping M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
57Nathan Christoforato MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
43Gareth Clements M40 Bitton road runnersGBR
64Fiona Dakin W50 GBR
63Simon Dakin M50 GBR
23Stephen Dallow M65 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
11Andrew Davies M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
1Fiona Davies W65 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
31Michael H Davies M70 Les Croupiers RuCGBR
71Ian Derrick M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
70Nicola Derrick W50 Westbury HarriersGBR
73Anne Dockery W70 Bristol and WestGBR
20Robin Drewett M80 GBR
30Richard Edge M45 CDF RunnersGBR
51Gethin Edwards M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
67Andrew Gage M60 CLC StridersGBR
22Paul Gebbett M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
18Richard Goodley M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
29Brian Gough M80 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
28Nicky Gould W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
10Annette Heylings W65 Dursley Running Club GBR
55Matthew Hurford M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
45Mark Hutchings M55 GBR
60David James M60 Les Croupiers RCGBR
14Lisa Jeffrey W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
46Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge RCGBR
33Heather Leach WSEN GBR
15Phillip Lee M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
69Elio Lepore M65 Les CroupiersGBR
44Kenny Lowies M55 Headington RRGBR
6Dan Marley M45 GBR
53Duncan McLauchlan M40 Les CroupiersGBR
39Chris McMillan MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
72Mike Mewse M65 Westbury HarriersGBR
34Emyr Morgan M45 Les CroupiersGBR
61Niki Morgan W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
56Paul Morton MSEN Penarth and Dinas Runners GBR
5Puleio Niki M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnerspGBR
8Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
7Rob Paddock M55 Great Western RunnersGBR
17Deb Peake W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
16Steve Peake M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
62Lewis Perry M45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
21Raymond Perry M55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
52Catherine Powell W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
12Joel Price MU23 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
32Oliver Price MU18 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
37Nick Ramsden M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
3Fran Rawlings W40 Clevedon ACGBR
27Shane Roberts M45 Griffithstown Harriers GBR
74Felicity Russell W60 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
42Chris Selman MSEN Weston ACGBR
4Alan Sherratt M65 GBR
13Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
58Elaine Sherwin W50 Leamington C and ACGBR
38Michael Strange M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
40Kieron Summers M45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
41Shaleen Summers W40 Weston ACGBR
65Matt Turner M45 Caerleon RCGBR
35Janneke van Beijnum W40 Les CroupiersGBR
9Teresa Walton W65 Dursley Running ClubGBR
19Andrew Watts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
25Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
26Stephen Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
24John Willson M60 CLC StridersGBR
36Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351