Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
MKFM Tour de Vale Bike Ride 2021 Start List
Sunday 19 September 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=759, Online=99%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 March 2021
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Start Times :-
25K
10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 16
10.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
70K
10:00 club cyclists
10:15 leisure cyclists
115K
09:00 club cyclists
09:15 leisure cyclists
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
ACC
Amersham Road Cycling Club
ARCC
ATW
Aylesbury
Aylesbury Club
Aylesbury CTC
Aylesbury CTC/Winslow Wheelers
Aylesbury Cycling Club
BCG
Beaconsfield Cycling Club
Bearbrook
Bearbrook Tri
Berkhamsted CC
Berkhamsted Cycling Club
Bicester Triathlon Club
Claydon Cycling Club
CTC Aylesbury
Haddenham
Haddenham Silver Cyclist
Haddenham Silver Cyclists
Haddenham U3A cycle group
Haynes Harriers
Hot Chillee
HotChillee CC
Ivinghoe Velos
LBRCC
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon
Loose Cannons
Marlow Riders
MDCC
Mercedes AMG F1
MTB Berkhamsted
N/A
None
Otec bikes
Quainton CC
Sascycles
Seal Team 4
Summit MTB
Swan Wheelers
Swan Wheelers/Winslow Wheelers
Swcc
Team Sidcup Cycles
TeamMK
Thame CC
VC10
Veloccino
Wasps Legends CC
Watford Velo Sport
Winslow Wheelers
Winslow Wheelers CC
Winslow Wheelers Cycle Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
115K
(222)
433
Wayne Ablett
GBR
296
Andy Adamson
HotChillee CC
GBR
654
Lyle Aitken
Berkhamsted CC
GBR
275
Rob Alexander
GBR
276
Simon Alexander
GBR
688
Dan Amsbury
Mercedes AMG F1
GBR
145
Rod Ashworth
Haynes Harriers
GBR
368
Phil Barnard
GBR
198
Mark Barnes
GBR
218
Phil Barrett
GBR
158
David Batchelor
None
GBR
190
Matthew Blackmore-Squires
Veloccino
GBR
285
Christopher Blakey
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
94
Joseph Bolton
GBR
189
Gary Boreham
Veloccino
GBR
504
Yousef Bouker
GBR
711
David Boulton
Marlow Riders
GBR
740
Aziz Boussofiane
GBR
284
Peter Brady
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
159
Gordon Brailsford
GBR
399
Nicholas Brandon
GBR
565
Nathan Brown
GBR
332
Nicholas Brown
GBR
691
Peter Bryant
Berkhamsted CC
GBR
207
John Bull
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
487
Mark Bull
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
119
Derek Burt
GBR
607
Peter Butcher
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
429
Kevin Cameron
GBR
41
Chris Castle
GBR
672
Michael Cave
Bearbrook
GBR
174
Edwin Chamanga
GBR
474
Sam Chaplin
Marlow Riders
GBR
283
Amy Charlton
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
499
Jeremy Church
GBR
257
Nick Cleaver
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
662
Michael Corby
VC10
GBR
192
Ben Cousens
GBR
708
Dave Covey
GBR
599
Ian Coxhill
GBR
118
Gary Craig
None
GBR
364
James Daley
SWCC
GBR
674
Philip Dart
GBR
164
Ralph Darvill
GBR
606
Ben Davies
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
226
Nigel Derby
GBR
191
Samuel Derby
GBR
110
Bobby Din
GBR
597
Steve Doe
Aylesbury
GBR
168
Laurence Drake
GBR
373
Mark Drewett
GBR
132
Kevin Dunnings
GBR
260
Alan Ellison
GBR
760
Marcus Elmidoro
VC10
GBR
166
Mark Evans
GBR
427
Mark Farr
GBR
646
Sixto Darrel Ferrer
GBR
286
Paul Firth
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
77
Steve Francis
GBR
39
Craig Gale
GBR
754
Oliver Gallienne
Loose Cannons
GBR
652
Matt Galvin
GBR
87
Paul Gaynard
GBR
620
Lesley Gearing
GBR
282
Michael Gibbon
GBR
664
Andrew Gilbert
GBR
369
Alex Giles
GBR
217
Nick Giles
GBR
12
Michael Gould
ARCC
GBR
187
Julian Graham
GBR
751
Tom Gray
MDCC
GBR
202
Ian Green
GBR
60
Adam Gregory
GBR
160
Matt Gregory
GBR
319
Jill Grey
GBR
44
Martin Griffin
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
169
Andrew Grigor
GBR
79
Martin Groves
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
341
Mike Hadgkiss
Veloccino
GBR
15
Daniel Hall
Swan Wheelers/Winslow Wheelers
GBR
367
Jamie Hall
GBR
82
Richard Hall
Beaconsfield Cycling Club
GBR
663
Ian Hammond
GBR
439
Thomas Hardie
GBR
430
Peter Harrison
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
750
Chris Hartley
MDCC
GBR
197
Alastair Hatton
GBR
123
Brian Haynes
Haynes Harriers
GBR
681
Clifford Henley
ACC
GBR
569
Jonathan Hibbert
Claydon cycling club
GBR
381
Rachael Holmes
GBR
483
Dan Hopper
GBR
578
Kevin How
GBR
653
Iain Howat
GBR
309
James Joey Howes
GBR
104
Paul Hughesdon
GBR
313
Ben Hutchings
GBR
131
Matt Hutchison
GBR
533
John Ibell
GBR
638
Neil Imperial
GBR
400
Brandon Iris
GBR
692
Adrian Ivermee
GBR
274
Chris Jenkins
GBR
572
Gareth Jenkins
GBR
571
Meg Jenkins
GBR
595
Toby Joiner
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
175
Edina Jokuti
GBR
683
Alan Jones
Haddenham
GBR
188
Tinashe Jonga
GBR
236
James Jugg
GBR
42
Gregor Jus
GBR
346
Hussein Khimji
GBR
627
Andy King
Berkhamsted Cycling Club
GBR
171
Neil King
GBR
11
Dave Kittle
GBR
76
Oliver Kuhn
GBR
184
Nick Lerway
GBR
90
Matthew Lewis
GBR
328
Calvin Lewis-Smith
GBR
194
Roger Lewis-Smith
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
755
John Lloyd-Richards
GBR
530
Trevor Lowe
GBR
710
Karine Maillard
Marlow Riders
GBR
507
Ed Mallen
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
308
Nathan March
GBR
648
David Marsh
Aylesbury cycling club
GBR
566
Clive Martin
GBR
641
Jm Martinez
GBR
337
Natalie McGourty
GBR
336
Nick McGourty
GBR
253
Patrick McLoughlin
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
128
Keith McMahon
GBR
173
John McMenamin
GBR
111
Stewart Mcrae
GBR
2
Simon Mitchell
GBR
339
Bob Moody
Thame CC
GBR
542
Neil Morris
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
134
Henrik Morsing
GBR
165
Tendai Mtanda
GBR
213
Karl Napier-Barr
GBR
709
Gill Newman
Marlow Riders
GBR
263
Martin Nice
GBR
598
Simon Nicholson
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
746
Thomas Nisbet
GBR
317
Angela Nuttall
Bearbrook Tri
GBR
264
Russell Owens
GBR
665
Jonathan Parkhouse
GBR
235
Stuart Payne
GBR
318
Stephen Pearce
GBR
149
Hannah Peters
Watford Velo Sport
GBR
510
Anna Phillips
GBR
214
Gerallt Phillips
N/A
GBR
570
Jimmy Pikett
GBR
656
Mike Plowman
Berkhamsted Cycling Club
GBR
172
David Price
GBR
324
Niall Pritchard
GBR
689
Ben Quelch
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
312
Kelly Redding
GBR
303
Julian Rhodes
GBR
199
Paul Robinson
Amersham Road Cycling Club
GBR
735
Peter Robinson
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
259
Simon Rogers
GBR
10
Brian Rowles
GBR
411
Christopher Rumball
GBR
153
Phillip Sangster
Winslow Wheelers CC
GBR
645
Michael Sargent
Berkhamsted CC
GBR
365
Sean Savage
Swcc
GBR
682
Roger Seed
GBR
556
Phil Shanahan
GBR
88
Gareth Shaw
GBR
423
Neil Sherman
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
249
Paul Shirley
GBR
64
Mark Singleton
GBR
393
Martin Sinkinson
Loose Cannons
GBR
527
Isuru Siriwardana
GBR
716
Christopher Smith
Berkhamsted Cycling Club
GBR
408
Ian Smith
GBR
489
Paul Smith
Sascycles
GBR
210
Richard Smith
GBR
488
Sam Smuts
Sascycles
GBR
65
Ian Solis
GBR
67
Henrietta Stanier-Morgan
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
40
Chris Stapley
GBR
625
Briony Stokes
Berkhamsted cycling Club
GBR
509
Ashley Sutton
GBR
91
Mark Talbott
GBR
138
Andy Tervit
GBR
239
Clive Thomas
GBR
254
Greg Thomas
Winslow Wheelers Cycle Club
GBR
707
Richard Thompson
LBRCC
GBR
148
Paul Tomlinson
GBR
335
Peter Tomsett
GBR
120
James Tootell
GBR
51
Gregor Tramsak
GBR
75
Daniel Turney
GBR
452
Philip Tyers
GBR
25
Jess Underwood
GBR
26
Rob Underwood
GBR
170
Dick Van Leeuwen
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
78
Joris van Wageningen
GBR
7
Francine Vanleeuwen
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
596
Gerry Vece
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
74
Richard Vining
Quainton CC
GBR
673
Nic Viollier
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
610
Graham Warby
GBR
1
Alan Ward
GBR
351
Matthew Warner
GBR
536
Jason Wear
GBR
49
Doug Webb
Aylesbury CTC/Winslow Wheelers
GBR
331
Jonathan Webb
GBR
455
Tim Weedon
GBR
248
Christian Whitten
GBR
544
Christopher Wilkes
Swan Wheelers
GBR
80
David Williams
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
609
Trefor Williams
GBR
295
Mark Wilson
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
352
Keith Wishart
GBR
212
Ian Womack
GBR
240
Guy Wood
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
511
Matthew Wright
GBR
144
David Yeabsley
GBR
404
Jenny Zaremba
GBR
70K
(271)
554
Karen Anders
GBR
685
John Appleby
GBR
314
Peter Appleby
GBR
366
Daniel Arnold
GBR
329
John Asker
GBR
447
Rob Askew
GBR
723
Kathy Atkinson
GBR
619
Dave Bailey
GBR
618
Georgia Bailey
GBR
225
John Bailey
GBR
151
Kirsty Baker
GBR
150
Matthew Baker
GBR
526
Elly Baldwin
GBR
524
Ken Baldwin
GBR
525
Louise Baldwin
GBR
130
Richard Barcock
GBR
658
Andy Barnes
GBR
154
Julian Barnes-Hall
Team Sidcup Cycles
GBR
590
Giverny Barret
GBR
476
Colin Belfield
GBR
350
Lisa Bennett
GBR
321
Heather Bettison
GBR
555
Jonathan Boyne
GBR
342
Dermot Bracken
GBR
573
Ian Brewer
GBR
460
Paula Brewer
GBR
392
Janine Brown
GBR
101
Sophie Brown
GBR
237
Jacob Burgess
GBR
580
John Burke
GBR
378
Lindsay Burr
GBR
377
Nikki Burr
GBR
744
Mark Bushell
GBR
602
Jo Carmody
GBR
162
Hayley Casingena
GBR
161
Michael Casingena
GBR
24
Jenny Chapman
GBR
442
Tyrone Charlton
GBR
636
Jean-Philippe Choi
GBR
634
Jenna Choi
GBR
749
Southall Chris
GBR
299
Richard Clayton
GBR
426
Jason Collatin
GBR
471
Gary Collinson
GBR
122
Liam Common
GBR
371
Rebecca Constable
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
621
Kevin Cooper
GBR
611
Reva Cope
Swan wheelers
GBR
245
Stuart Corbould
GBR
93
Mark Cornish
GBR
521
Eric Coveney
GBR
9
Lesley Cutler
GBR
92
Keith Dale
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
59
Paul Davis
GBR
472
Tim Davison
GBR
482
Mark Dillon
GBR
734
Grant Dowens
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
58
Gary Draycott
GBR
633
Paul Dunn
Claydon Cycling Club
GBR
363
Stephen Dunn
GBR
628
Neil Esslemont
GBR
370
Elizabeth Evans
GBR
315
Jennifer Evans
GBR
56
Chloe Fane
GBR
54
Hannah Fane
GBR
608
Dorothy Fearnley
GBR
201
Gary Fenton
GBR
200
Jenny Fenton
GBR
83
Derek Finan
GBR
425
Patrick Finnigan
GBR
242
Paul Fishwick
GBR
549
Ann Fitzgerald
MTB Berkhamsted
GBR
183
Andrew Flitney
GBR
72
Brian Fludgate
GBR
469
Lea Fowler
GBR
582
Matthew Francis
GBR
484
Victor Fraser
GBR
717
Richard Freeman
Ivinghoe Velos
ENG
57
Neil Gann
GBR
129
Catherine Garot
GBR
441
Steven Garratt
GBR
624
Chris Geary
GBR
722
Richard Goillon
GBR
481
Matt Goodsell
GBR
372
Jonathan Goose
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
298
John Gordon
GBR
349
Richard Graham
GBR
553
Nicky Grant
GBR
686
Martin Greagg
GBR
635
Robert Green
GBR
252
Steven Gregory
GBR
655
Dayle Guy
GBR
576
Paul Hand
GBR
142
Christopher Harding
GBR
139
Phil Hardy
GBR
209
Keith Harman
GBR
338
Jonathan Harrison
GBR
348
Clive Harriss
Wasps Legends CC
GBR
458
Mag Hawes
GBR
100
Steve Hawkes
GBR
501
Barry Hawkins
GBR
495
Paul Hawkins
GBR
644
Martine Heidemann
GBR
529
David Higginson
GBR
528
Paul Higginson
GBR
66
Stephen Hiles
GBR
340
Nathan Hill
GBR
281
Jane Holliday
GBR
304
Ingrid Holmes
Haddenham Silver Cyclists
GBR
440
Chris Horrell
GBR
133
Paul Horrocks
GBR
246
Michael Illes
Hot Chillee
GBR
326
Liz Irvin
GBR
327
Wayne Irvin
GBR
95
Rob Isherwood
GBR
96
Sam Isherwood
GBR
461
Barry Jack
GBR
38
David Jackson
GBR
206
George Jackson
GBR
203
Philip Jackson
GBR
205
Simon Jackson
GBR
204
William Jackson
GBR
486
Ross James
GBR
406
Daniel John
GBR
407
Richard John
GBR
703
Robert Jones
GBR
325
Sally Jones
GBR
698
Zoe Kaenzig
GBR
748
Southall Karen
GBR
27
Carol Kendall
GBR
431
Lawrence Kirkham
GBR
405
Chris Knapton
GBR
737
Jason Knox
GBR
730
David Lane
GBR
126
Andy Leach
GBR
127
Jacob Leach
GBR
376
Anne Lee
GBR
302
Darrel Lloyd
GBR
211
Michael Long
GBR
697
Robin M Kaenzig
GBR
684
Kirsty Macbeth
GBR
541
Amos Manders
GBR
419
Jaaganroop Marshall
GBR
462
George Martin
GBR
700
Rufus Martin
GBR
301
Lee Mason
GBR
409
Ruth Mason
GBR
6
Elizabeth Maxey
BCG
GBR
473
Diane McDonald
GBR
316
Steven McDowall
GBR
19
George McEntee
GBR
18
James McEntee
GBR
50
Peter McHenry
GBR
581
Tony Meakes
GBR
557
Jason Miles
GBR
81
Karl Miles
GBR
17
Jennifer Mitchell
GBR
382
Sharon Mitchell
GBR
107
Anshika Mittra
GBR
428
Guillaume Monroig
GBR
459
Ian Morris
GBR
125
Robert Morris
GBR
657
Debby Moss
GBR
106
Hussein Nasser
GBR
5
Gregory Neal
GBR
506
Peter Nettle
GBR
261
Carol Nice
GBR
262
David Nice
GBR
152
Chris O’Keeffe
GBR
747
Stephen Ogden
GBR
443
Roberto Oliveira
GBR
561
Bill Osborne
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
729
David Padfield
GBR
690
Jonathan Palomo
GBR
266
Richard Pearson
GBR
265
Steph Pearson
GBR
464
Graeme Philpot
GBR
290
Adrian Pipkin
GBR
547
Christopher Pitt
Swan Wheelers
GBR
721
Menna Pitts
GBR
465
Andrew Plested
GBR
743
Malcolm Pratt
GBR
522
Mark Preest
GBR
14
Corinne Price
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
288
Ian Pryor
GBR
238
Steve Pyer
GBR
293
Kiran Razaq
GBR
394
Alan Rees
GBR
479
Adrian Reeve
GBR
422
Kathryn Reid
GBR
61
Martin Reid
GBR
421
Martin Reid
GBR
470
Melanie Reis
ATW
GBR
583
Paul Rettey
GBR
562
Colin Richardson
GBR
43
Scott Ridgley
Winslow wheelers
GBR
280
Mark Roberts
GBR
13
Katie Robson
Winslow wheelers
GBR
391
Catherine Rodnight
None
GBR
731
Juan Rodriguez
Aylesbury Club
GBR
279
Mat Ryder
GBR
545
Jonathan Sadler
Haddenham U3A cycle group
GBR
272
Barry Salmon
GBR
273
Charlie Salmon
GBR
320
Craig Saunders
GBR
693
John Savin
GBR
577
Russell Saw
GBR
121
Brian Scarth
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
505
Jeremy Scothern
GBR
221
Shelley Segal
GBR
380
Jo Shackleton
GBR
379
Tim Shackleton
GBR
724
Gill Sharman
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon
GBR
601
Chris Sharp
GBR
287
Neil Shaw
GBR
362
Dominic Shotton
Winslow Wheelers
GBR
387
Ian Shury
GBR
52
Terri Simon
GBR
53
Tim Simon
GBR
224
Ben Skerry
GBR
306
Edgar Skipsey
Haddenham Silver Cyclist
GBR
305
Hilary Skipsey
Haddenham Silver Cyclist
GBR
520
George Slade
GBR
55
Adam Smith
GBR
558
Jonathan Smith
GBR
84
Peter Smith
GBR
600
Sarah Smith
GBR
497
Artur Sobek
GBR
496
Daniel Sobek
GBR
498
Oliver Sobek
GBR
548
Jeremy Stevens
MTB Berkhamsted
GBR
475
Nick Stewart
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
560
Luke Stride
GBR
559
Tony Stride
GBR
543
Mohamed Suleman
GBR
208
Emma Taylor
GBR
637
Ian Taylor
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
463
Marcel Terrelonge
GBR
671
Harry Thomas
GBR
670
Simon Thomas
GBR
45
Wynford Thomas
GBR
124
Gene Thompson
GBR
230
Michael Thorne
Bicester Triathlon Club
GBR
22
Graham Thornton
GBR
23
Richard Thornton
GBR
143
Justyn Tollyfield
GBR
639
Christopher Tyrrell
GBR
640
Elizabeth Tyrrell
GBR
725
Mohmmed Uddin
GBR
546
Uzman Ul-haq
Seal Team 4
GBR
454
Mathias Venning
GBR
453
Stuart Venning
GBR
294
Wazeem Wahid
GBR
675
Martin Wakeford
GBR
626
Dave Walters
GBR
16
Nigel Ward
GBR
222
Andrew Wells
GBR
480
Martin Wells
GBR
223
Nathan Wells
GBR
307
Angela Wenham
Haddenham Silver Cyclists
GBR
8
Anthony Wilkins
GBR
353
Mandy Williams
GBR
661
Helen Williamson
GBR
643
Alex Willington
GBR
642
Rhys Willington
GBR
726
Martin Willis
GBR
585
Peter Wills
GBR
28
Kevin Witty
GBR
297
Marie Woodrow
Haddenham Silver Cyclists
GBR
500
Benjamin Woolley
GBR
163
Tom Wormell
GBR
25K
(266)
538*
Lucy Allsop
Summit MTB
GBR
258
Nick Andrews
GBR
33
Pranay Aryal
GBR
446
Ethan Askew
GBR
445
Jenny Askew
GBR
141
Feliks Bajer
GBR
140
Joanna Bajer
CTC Aylesbury
GBR
229
Robert Bartha
GBR
403
Lucas Bartlett
GBR
402
Max Bartlett
GBR
401
Natasha Bartlett
GBR
512
Rudolph Bartlett
GBR
167
Richard Bazeley
GBR
535*
Alex Benger
Otec bikes
GBR
650
Luke Bennett
GBR
347
Helen Mary Cecilia Birtill
GBR
720
Edward Bolt
GBR
718
Richard Bolt
GBR
719
William Bolt
GBR
494
Peter Bourne
GBR
493
Sue Bourne
GBR
99
Jack Brothers
GBR
97
Jon Brothers
GBR
98
Sally Brothers
GBR
502
Graham Burns
GBR
395
Jason Butler
GBR
109
Trisha Byrne
GBR
457
Lynne Campbell
GBR
383
Cassandra Cann
GBR
386
Ennis Cann
GBR
385
Esther Cann
GBR
384
Matthew Cann
GBR
37
Adina Caraba
GBR
36
Alesia Caraba
GBR
35
Eric Caraba
GBR
34
Stefan Caraba
GBR
417
Dean Carroll
GBR
418
Maisie Carroll
GBR
617
Bob Chalmers
GBR
616
Lesley Chalmers
GBR
46
Claire Chapman
GBR
48
Joey Chapman
GBR
47
Paul Chapman
GBR
250
Binghao Chen
GBR
117
Charlie Chen
GBR
251
Kimi Chen
GBR
705
Amelia Cherry
GBR
704
Anthony Cherry
GBR
706
Sophia Cherry
GBR
108
Antony Churchill
GBR
244
Karen Claydon
GBR
243
Richard Claydon
GBR
220
Emma Cliffe
GBR
219
Nicola Cliffe
GBR
424
Alexander Collins
GBR
660
George Collins
GBR
89
Eleanor Colston-Lynch
GBR
669
Ann Cooke
GBR
668
Murray Cooke
GBR
678
Adam Cooper
GBR
680
Finn Cooper
GBR
679
Orla Cooper
GBR
278
David Cunnington
GBR
233
Royston Cyster
GBR
234
Toby Cyster
GBR
193
Marcus Davis
GBR
563
Nicola Dawkins
GBR
732
Kaira De mesa
GBR
733
Kenneth De mesa
GBR
398
Jack Dean
GBR
397
Patrick Dean
GBR
292
Harry Dell
GBR
291
Iain Dell
GBR
102
Thomas Dewick
GBR
103
Tyler Dewick
GBR
575
Layla Dillon
GBR
574
Robert Dillon
GBR
622
David Dixon
GBR
537*
Ben Donald
Summit MTB
GBR
375
Michael Drewett
GBR
374
Sarah Drewett
GBR
157
Charlie Edwards
GBR
155
Colin Edwards
GBR
345
Caroline Ellis
GBR
629
Amanda Esslemont
GBR
631
Iona Esslemont
GBR
630
Katharine Esslemont
GBR
632
Shona Esslemont
GBR
359
Dan Faller
GBR
360
Jessica Faller
GBR
361
Joshua Faller
GBR
358
Joy Faller
GBR
271
Judi Ferreira
GBR
333
Angela-Marie Graham
GBR
334
Imaree Graham
GBR
4
Evie Harper
GBR
584
Nigel Harper
GBR
3
Ryan Harper
GBR
343
Greg Harris
GBR
344
Xavier Harris
GBR
758
Helen Harrison
GBR
759
Tim Harrison
GBR
30
Jamie Hartwell
TeamMK
GBR
29
Leah Hartwell
TeamMK
GBR
687
Ian Hawkins
GBR
414
Alex Hepworth
GBR
412
Jack Hepworth
GBR
413
Mark Hepworth
GBR
477
Ben Hetherington
GBR
70
Daniel Higgins
GBR
68
Garry Higgins
GBR
69
Paula Higgins
GBR
32
Max Hockley
GBR
31
Phillip Hockley
GBR
232
Joshua Hopkins
GBR
231
Stefan Hopkins
GBR
550
Andrew Horsman
GBR
182
Freya Horsman
GBR
180
Lois Horsman
GBR
551
Lucas Horsman
GBR
181
Rosa Horsman
GBR
178
Stuart Horsman
Thame CC
GBR
323
Emily Hosier
GBR
322
Neil Hosier
GBR
539
John Hounslow
GBR
540
Keira Hounslow
GBR
105
Marcus Huband
GBR
416
Bee Ingram
GBR
589
Jacob Issitt
GBR
586
Katharine Issitt
GBR
587
Richard Issitt
GBR
588
Timothy Issitt
GBR
270
Ava Johnson
GBR
269
Grace Johnson
GBR
268
Matthew Johnson
GBR
267
Sarah Johnson
GBR
62
Magdalena Jurewicz
GBR
63
Maximilian Jurewicz
GBR
701
Nicola Kaenzig
GBR
702
Nina Kaenzig
GBR
310
Krishnaa Kandiah
GBR
156
Emily King
GBR
713
Anishan Kishokumar
GBR
714
Keneshaa Kishokumar
GBR
715
Kheshmika Kishokumar
GBR
552
Rosemarie Kraftchenko
GBR
603
Gillian Kretzschmar
GBR
605
Lisa Kretzschmar
GBR
604
Steffen Kretzschmar
GBR
311
Hrisha Krishnaa
GBR
444
Mervyn Lobo
GBR
179
Madalene Lock
GBR
357
Alex Louis
GBR
356
Ben Louis
GBR
354
David Louis
GBR
355
Jo Louis
GBR
468
Martin Lucas
GBR
448
Richard Lynch
GBR
466
Deborah Martin
GBR
467
Digby Martin
GBR
699
Rohan Martin
GBR
21
Lucy McEntee
GBR
20
Sarah McEntee
GBR
432
Christiana Meira
GBR
456
Ken Metcalf
GBR
659
Sally Miles
GBR
651
Lee Miller
GBR
523
Neil Miller
GBR
247
Kerry Millward
GBR
241
Nigel Millward
GBR
228
Avika Mishra
GBR
227
Krishna Mishra
GBR
86
Jo Montgomery
GBR
85
Steve Montgomery
GBR
438
Eila Morris
GBR
437
Jac Morris
GBR
434
Jessica Morris
GBR
436
Olivia Morris
GBR
435
Pedr Morris
GBR
478
Andres Mowlam
GBR
73
Tom Munt
GBR
753
Adrian Mutasa
GBR
752
Nicholas Mutasa
GBR
694
Alan Nettleton
GBR
695
Alicia Nettleton
GBR
696
Victoria Nettleton
GBR
451
Liam Oconnor
GBR
508*
Harry O'Connor
GBR
114
Joshua O'Hara
GBR
113
Steven O'Hara
GBR
112
Tina O'Hara
GBR
420
David Orton
GBR
649
Jaydeep Pancholi
GBR
592
Antony Pearce
GBR
593
Chloe Pearce
GBR
594
Max Pearce
GBR
591
Samantha Pearce
GBR
71
Thomas Phillips
GBR
736
Chris Plowright
GBR
517
Finley Plowright
GBR
516
Olly Plowright
GBR
515
Victoria Plowright
GBR
676
Aidan Prendergast
GBR
677
Amelia Prendergast-Coates
GBR
503
Petra Presley
GBR
186
Aiden Pritchard
GBR
177
Caoimhe Pritchard
GBR
185
Mona Pritchard
GBR
485
Nigel Pritchard
GBR
176
Stuart Pritchard
GBR
712
Kish Ramasamy
GBR
300
Rosemary Rance
GBR
396
Jim Rayner
GBR
741
Mike Roebuck
GBR
742
Paul Roebuck
GBR
745
Shirley Roebuck Roebuck
GBR
531
Lee Rogers
GBR
196
George Russell
GBR
195
Paul Russell
GBR
519
Rae Saleem
GBR
137
Eve Savage
GBR
136
Heather Savage
GBR
135
Jason Savage
GBR
415
Tim Selwyn
GBR
277
Grace Siddington
GBR
756
Andrew Skinner
GBR
757
Olivia Skinner
GBR
567
Ken Slatter
GBR
568
Rekha Slatter
GBR
728
Hugo Smith
GBR
727
Jennie Smith
GBR
410
James Steadman-Young
GBR
738
Barry Stevens
GBR
739
Jake Stevens
GBR
532
Paul Stevens
GBR
564
Zac Stride
GBR
534*
Aiden Swaby
Otec bikes
GBR
623
Richard Swan
GBR
518
Grace Terrelonge
GBR
513
Jason Thompson
GBR
514
Keira Thompson
GBR
614
Amy Turner
GBR
615
Holly Turner
GBR
613
Sian Turner
GBR
612
Stephen Turner
GBR
146
Juliette Valentine
GBR
579
Alison Wakeford
GBR
256
Harrison Walcott
GBR
255
Jason Walcott
GBR
330
Joseph Walcott
GBR
491
Chris Walton
GBR
492
Owen Walton
GBR
216
Freddie Wayte
GBR
215
Pamela Wayte
GBR
449
Andrew Webb
GBR
450
Mason Webb
GBR
390
Dan Wetenhall
GBR
389
Jo Wetenhall
GBR
388
Simon Wetenhall
GBR
147
Leoni Wilkins
GBR
289
David Winterburn
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
647
Lee Withers
GBR
666
Mark Wood
GBR
667
Yoko Wood
GBR
116
Lily Yu
GBR
115
Xiaodong Yu
GBR