Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Bradenham Regional and SCOL 2 Start List
Sunday 10 January 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=39, Online=0%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
HH
SLOW
TVOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(9)
12*
8411148
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
12:00 (h)
19*
8083011
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
12:02 (h)
22*
8090561
Chris Poole
M60
TVOC
ENG
10:05 (h)
23*
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
10:07 (h)
58*
8655916
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:06 (h)
72*
8660365
Jan Travnicek
M45
TVOC
GBR
12:04 (h)
98*
8110571
Jon Bones
M50
TVOC
GBR
11:00 (h)
173*
8233215
Simon Kippin
M50
TVOC
GBR
11:02 (h)
521*
7514272
Andreas Frisk
M35
TVOC
ENG
11:52 (h)
Blue
(9)
8*
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M50
TVOC
GBR
12:00 (h)
38*
8145416
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
11:50 (h)
40*
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
ENG
11:45 (h)
42*
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:05 (h)
46*
203370
Ali Kempson
W55
TVOC
GBR
11:52 (h)
47*
203355
Gary Mills
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:44 (h)
59*
8150151
Alison Smith
W55
TVOC
GBR
11:41 (h)
79*
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
10:03 (h)
224*
8645281
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:47 (h)
Green
(9)
2*
8281111
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:27 (h)
3*
260390
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:22 (h)
6*
8233219
Bob Beresford
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:01 (h)
24*
8515044
Nik Windle
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:02 (h)
32*
203301
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
GBR
12:15 (h)
33*
37289
Keith Banham
M60
TVOC
GBR
12:12 (h)
77*
8264969
Greg Birdseye
M75
TVOC
GBR
10:06 (h)
108*
8645240
Jim Prowting
M75
TVOC
GBR
11:51 (h)
423*
8109431
Colin Duckworth
M60
TVOC
GBR
12:08 (h)
Short Green
(8)
1*
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:00 (h)
7*
8233220
Pattie Beresford
W70
TVOC
GBR
10:01 (h)
11*
217834
Heather Walton
W55
SLOW
GBR
12:15 (h)
60*
32852
Roger Baker
M85
TVOC
GBR
10:30 (h)
103*
8680948
Jenny Thompson
W80
TVOC
ENG
12:05 (h)
104*
8233218
John Thompson
M85
TVOC
ENG
12:10 (h)
223*
8120655
Mark Thompson
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:45 (h)
523*
8446446
Dave Kingham
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:07 (h)
Light Green
(2)
80*
1721956
David Bliss
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:08 (h)
225*
8645282
Katharine Hill
W60
TVOC
GBR
11:57 (h)
Orange
(2)
25*
8515045
Jane Coutanche
W70
TVOC
GBR
10:02 (h)
293*
260400
Clive Wrench
M80
TVOC
GBR
11:32 (h)
Yellow
(0)