Kelston 10K Start List

Sunday 02 January 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=185, Online=95%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 November 2021 See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
10K (185)
1Debbie Emery W45 GBR tba
2Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR tba
3Katie Ronald W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
4Denise Osborne W50 Westfield TTGBR tba
5Helen Blackburn W55 GBR tba
6Theodore Roberts MSEN GBR tba
7Graham Sleightholme M45 Bristol Trail RunnersGBR tba
8Richard Parker MSEN GBR tba
9Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
10Emily Holdaway W40 Great Western RunnersGBR tba
11Claire Brewer WSEN GBR tba
12Maria Randall W50 NBRGGBR tba
13Adam Griffiths MSEN GBR tba
14Tricia Pollard W50 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
17Simon Knapp MSEN GBR tba
18Richard Griffin M40 GBR tba
19Richard Blythe MSEN GBR tba
20Emma Wright W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
21Jonathan Wright M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
22Kim Thomas M50 GBR tba
23Lilyblue Southam W40 GBR tba
24Carrie Cutlan W40 GBR tba
25Steven Miller M45 Mendip trail runners GBR tba
26Richard Breakspear M40 Goodgym GBR tba
27Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
28Marcin Czuba MSEN Mendip Trail RunnersGBR tba
29Jackie Thomas W60 Sole Sisters North BristolGBR tba
30Lisa Hawker W50 GBR tba
31Steve Holmes M60 GBR tba
32Jeff Holmes MSEN GBR tba
33Louise Hargreaves WSEN Salt and Sham GBR tba
34Damian Luscombe M45 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
35Sarah Pickard W45 GBR tba
36Michael Stanley M60 Team Bath ACGBR tba
37Darrell Swift M45 GBR tba
38*Maria Sage W40 GBR tba
40*Claire Perry W40 GBR tba
41Sharon Jones W50 GBR tba
42Jo Terry W40 GBR tba
43Carl Tucker M50 Team Bath ACGBR tba
44Siobhan Myles W40 GBR tba
46Lucy Cartlidge W40 GBR tba
47Adam Jones M40 GBR tba
48Amy Whiting WSEN GBR tba
49Samantha Gratton WSEN GBR tba
50Jonathan Orchard MSEN GBR tba
51Stephanie Bell WSEN GBR tba
52Dayton Little M60 GBR tba
53Rhian Drinkwater WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
54Sheila Wilcox W50 GBR tba
55Anita Davies W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
56Andy Tarrant MSEN GBR tba
57Carolyn Sutton WSEN GBR tba
58Melanie Little WSEN GBR tba
59Lizzi Milligan WSEN GBR tba
60Amy Derrick WSEN GBR tba
61Sophie Daguenet W40 GBR tba
62Brian Tomlinson M50 GBR tba
63Claire Tiley W45 North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR tba
64Lois Tiley WU16 GBR tba
65Elizabeth Thompson WSEN GBR tba
66Ian Hunneybell M55 GBR tba
67Lucy Richens W40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
68Minkee Kim MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR tba
69Emma Haines W40 GBR tba
70Tom Love M40 GBR tba
71Jason Smallman M50 GBR tba
72Abby Cotton WSEN GBR tba
73Helen Clark W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
74David Smith M50 GBR tba
75Rebecca Stroud WSEN GBR tba
76Matt Prior M40 GBR tba
77Kirsty Prior W45 GBR tba
78Lydia Knight WSEN GBR tba
79Tania Tatum W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
80Kasia Konieczny WSEN GBR tba
81Davina Roberts W40 GBR tba
82Vicki Merrin W40 TMRGBR tba
83Nathan Merrin M40 GBR tba
84Gonzalo Pastor MSEN ESP tba
85Clare Day W40 GBR tba
86Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
87Rob Hick M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
88Guy Whiteley MSEN GBR tba
89Raphael Sibille MSEN GBR tba
90Jon Miller MSEN GBR tba
91Adam Whittaker MSEN GBR tba
92Paula Bradshaw W50 North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR tba
93Nathan Landeg M40 GBR tba
94Nicola Finn W45 GBR tba
95Judit Yandell W40 GBR tba
96Christina Ransom W40 This Mum RunsGBR tba
97Sophie Scott W45 GBR tba
98Ross Brayley M40 GBR tba
99Tom Notley M40 GBR tba
100Philip Wyatt M40 GBR tba
101Kelly Makraki WSEN GBR tba
102Ellie Devine W40 GBR tba
103Amy Duffy WSEN MGSGBR tba
104Shelley Gumbleton W40 GBR tba
105Robin Hutchinson MSEN Cycle KingsGBR tba
106Sally O'Grady W55 GBR tba
107Edd Wright MSEN GBR tba
108Joseph Reardon MU23 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
109Sophie Voller W40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
110Chris Rowe M40 GBR tba
111Hannah Graveson WSEN GBR tba
117Nicholas Lawrance M40 Southville RCGBR tba
118*Ewelina Wojtala WSEN Team Bath ACGBR tba
119*Tim Luck M45 Team Bath ACGBR tba
120Martin Bull M50 Avon Valley RunnersGBR tba
121Robert Packwood M50 GBR tba
122*Nicholas Hearn MSEN Warwick Medical School Running ClubGBR tba
123*Charlotte Mundell WSEN GBR tba
124*Kelly Shearing W40 GBR tba
126Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
127Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
128Joanna Harding WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
129Toby Bishop M40 GBR tba
130Shane Ogden MSEN The Crazy GoatsGBR tba
131Steph Ivers WSEN GBR tba
132Ian Rodd M50 Mendip Trail Runners GBR tba
133Emelie Arnold W40 This mums runs GBR tba
134Peter Durman M50 GBR tba
135Rachael Ellard W40 Southville RCGBR tba
136Peter Hinsley M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
137Christopher Hemsley MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
138Kate Ellam W60 GBR tba
139Donna Warr W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
140Kaisha Thatcher WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
141Edmund Page MSEN GBR tba
142Philip Davis M60 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR tba
143Sam Kelly W55 Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
144Antony Oakes MSEN Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
145Stephen Heavens M70 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
146John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR tba
147William Bond MSEN Somer ACGBR tba
148*Craig Hallett MSEN Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
149Sharon Dorling W50 Somer ACGBR tba
150George Ladds M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba (h)
151Joel Moktar MSEN GBR tba
152John Ridler M40 GBR tba
153Nathan Lomax-Cooke MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
154Claire Lynch WSEN BGBR tba
155Catherine Joseph WU23 GBR tba
156Jess Joseph WU23 GBR tba
157Andrew Warr M55 GBR tba
158David Worthy M60 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR tba
159Andrew Sharratt M65 Avon Valley RunnersGBR tba
160Laura Bloomfield WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
161Craig Hall MSEN Kinetic SportsGBR tba
162Ryan Pinhammer MSEN STAARCGBR tba
163David Braithwaite M70 Southville RCGBR tba
164Tony Myers M60 Southville RCGBR tba
165Laura Pease WSEN Southville RCGBR tba
166Matthew Mai MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
167Diane Pease W60 Southville RCGBR tba
168Alan Every M50 Team Bath ACGBR tba
169Richard Harris M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
170Gemma Abbott W40 GBR tba
171Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
172Dave Shattock M60 GBR tba
173Peter Kemmery M55 GBR tba
174*Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
175Stephen Ball MSEN GBR tba
176Jan Bishop W40 GBR tba
177Clare Timbrell W45 GBR tba
178Colin Smith M60 GBR tba
179Tom Simpson M40 GBR tba
180Charmaine Earlington W40 GBR tba
181Becci Seaborne W40 GBR tba
182Vic Bodenham WSEN GBR tba
183Kirsty Stone WSEN GBR tba
184Larisa Green W50 GBR tba
185Abby Cotton WSEN GBR tba
186Clare Carter W45 GBR tba
187Lorraine Ferris W60 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
188*Kerri Vaughan WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
189Chris Cogan-Howe MSEN GBR tba
190Libby Brewin WSEN Southampton Tri ClubGBR tba
191Dominic Townsend MSEN Southampton Tri ClubGBR tba
192Trevor Fitsall M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
193Jackie Downes W50 GBR tba
194Sandra Williams W45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
195Simon Bray M55 GBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351