Magor 10K Start List

Saturday 30 July 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=227, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (227)
66Bernard Alderson M40 Undy and redwick road runnersGBR
87Sharon Arnold W45 GBR
178Tracey Arthur W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
119Leah Atherton W45 GBR
210Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
193David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
152Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
198Peter Barr MSEN GBR
90Michael Barry M75 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
162Drew Bartle MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
13Stephen Bartlett M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
85Caroline Bassett W40 Pegasus RCGBR
48Brian Benjamin M75 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
50Diane Bentham W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
26Graham Bingham M55 CDF RUNNERSGBR
196Em Bissex W45 Pegasus RCGBR
197Sal Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR
39Laurent Bono MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
208Rachel Brenton WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
142Amanda Britton W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
141David Britton M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
177James Brown MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
201Gareth Burkitt MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
175Martin Bussell M55 GBR
69Sandra Cadwallader W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
171Barry Chapman MSEN GBR
190Kay Chapman W55 Les Croupiers RCGBR
191Paul Chapman M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
70Mike Chipping M70 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
35Pete Clark M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
62Desmond Clements M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
73John Cobbe M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
231Marcus Coles M45 Les CroupiersGBR
67Alyson Colman W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
68David Colman M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
199Rebecca Comins W50 GBR
143Gary Coultart M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
144Sharon Coultart W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
219Tony Cover M45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
18Russ Cox M45 GBR
64David Craig M45 Les CroupiersGBR
157Tracey Creedon W45 Les CroupiersGBR
168Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
150John Cunnane M70 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
194Simon Dakin M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
109Philip Daniels M40 Calne RCGBR
156Gareth Davey M45 Neath HarriersGBR
80Heather Davies W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
46James Davies M40 UndyGBR
137Michael H Davies M70 Les Croupiers RCGBR
79Neil Davies M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
94Pincott Dawn W55 GBR
155Cj de Mooi M50 LiswerryGBR
170James Dennehy M40 GBR
101Liz Denton W60 Les CroupiersGBR
147Jeremy Dickson M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
186April Docherty WSEN GBR
158Paul Dodd M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
138Graeme Donnan M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR
214Michael Douglas M50 Halesowen ACCGBR
226Andrew Duncan M40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
31Tina Dury W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
5Jackie Eggerton Phillips W50 N/AGBR
1Rebecca Farr W45 GBR
139David Flynn M65 Les CroupiersGBR
100Christian Ford MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
42Pat French W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
43Rob French M60 GBR
29Eve Gallop-Evans W55 Les CroupiersGBR
146Mark Galt M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
123Caroline Gamlin W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
61Shane Garrett M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
116Alan Gatling M50 Thornbury RCGBR
22Ian Gawinowski M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
19Claire George W50 GBR
20David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
93Simon Gibbs M55 GBR
106Simon Gill M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
202Andrew Gooding MSEN GBR
195Ben Gooding M40 Pegasus RCGBR
103Curtis Gore MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
108Alison Graham W60 Corsham Running ClubGBR
159Christopher Grant M60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
136David Gresswell M55 Gloucester ACGBR
173Nikki Griffiths WSEN GBR
172Tom Griffiths MSEN GBR
145Helen Grist W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
161Phil Groves M60 Pegasus RCGBR
160Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR
223Dave Guest M55 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
110Jonathan Hall MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
121Leanne Hammett WSEN GBR
44Patricia Harley W70 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
71Paul Harrod M45 Thornbury RCGBR
200Mark Harvey M55 GBR
176James Head M45 GBR
203Mark Herbert M40 Les CroupiersGBR
51Sue Hewitt W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
221Nigel Hewston M65 Stroud & District ACGBR
25Rachel Higginson W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
122Alison Hill W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
220Emma Hines W45 Chippenham harrierGBR
213Eddie Hiscocks M45 GBR
211Michael Holloway MSEN Brecon ACGBR
77Hannah Hopes WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
215Niall Hughes M45 San DomGBR
166Alexander Hutton-Lewis MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
12Andy James MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
111Ed Jeremy M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
113Ryan Jeremy MSEN GBR
112Sharon Jeremy W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
148Gary John M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR
74Alice Jones WSEN GBR
99Hazel Jones W40 GBR
7Nicola Jukes W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
58Andrew Kaye M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
65Richard Kershaw M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
28Anne Kirk W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
27James Kirk M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
120Simon Knight M50 GBR
117Simon Laesser M55 GBR
49Jonathan Lake MSEN GBR
8Nicole Lake W45 GBR
107Sarah Lauder W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
187Walter Leach M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
165Robert Lewis M70 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
45Matthew Lloyd M40 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
224Stephen Locke M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
124Carol Lowrey W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
30Gareth Lynch M45 Les CroupiersGBR
54Jo Marriott W50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR
181Lucy Marshall WSEN GBR
32Jenny Martin W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
33Jon Martin M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
104Nigel Maycock MSEN GBR
229Nigel Maycock MSEN GBR
154Sian McGoldrick W55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
63Hugh McPherson M65 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
182Angharad Mellens WSEN GBR
17Sian Merrick WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
3Hannah Miles WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
218Adam Milsom MSEN GBR
217Lynn Moore W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
84Wendy Moran W45 GBR
128Chris Morgan M55 GBR
98Gareth Morgan M50 Les CroupiersGBR
118Niki Morgan W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
228Sarah Morris WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
95Susan Mowat W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
89John Munday M70 Undy and Redwick Road runnersGBR
135Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
4Craig Northwood M40 GBR
225Clive Osmond M60 Les Croupiers R CGBR
205Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
192Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
76Angharad Parry-Jones W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
11Bretti Paxton WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
216Kevin Plank M50 San Domenico Road RCGBR
134Mike Pobjoy M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
14Laurence Pole M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
92Jozie Postles WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
114Karen Potter W55 N/AGBR
97Steven Preddy M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
102Angharad Price W40 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
57Robert Price M40 GBR
53Jason Pritchard M45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
96Robert Pritchard M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
52Vanessa Pritchard M45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
115Niki Puleio M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
38Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
184Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
130Tamasin Reardon W45 GBR
129Steve Reason M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
151Janet Richards W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
163Lucy Richens W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
91Geraint Robbins MSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
140Andy Rogers M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
2Jane Roscoe W55 Portishead R CGBR
174Jack Rowland MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
149Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of DeanGBR
212Digby Rusling M50 GBR
230Emily Sams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
83Spencer Sarah WSEN GBR
127Julie Scholey W60 Les CroupiersGBR
132Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
183Max Sims MSEN GBR
9Ben Skinner MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
24Neal Spencer M45 GBR
131Owen Staddon MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
34Joe Stansfield MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
105Chris Stenner M45 GBR
164Jayne Stephens W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
188Lesley Sterry W55 GBR
60Michael Stiff M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
59Shelley Stiff W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
179Ellen Sugden W45 Pegasus RCGBR
222Dan Summers MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
169Avisa Talemi W40 Caerleon RCGBR
167Jonathan Travis MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
47George Trevellian M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
23William Trew M40 Swindon HarriersGBR
185Julie Tucker W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
189Matt Turner M50 Caerleon RCGBR
133Sonia Unsted W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
55Yangi Vundamina W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
206Peter Wakeham M60 Bitton road runnersGBR
16Dean Wallbank M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
6Tracy Ward W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
15Deborah Warren W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
88Tracy Watson W50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
227David Webster M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
72Jon Welsh M50 Thornbury RCGBR
126Annette Whitchurch W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
78Alex White MSEN GBR
41Brendan Williams M50 GBR
125Carol Williams W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
40Caroline Williams W40 GBR
56Geraint Williams MSEN Run4all neathGBR
204Martin Williams M40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
153Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
81Ian Wills M55 GBR
86Debbie Winser W45 GBR
180Charlotte Winstone WSEN GBR
207Sarah Wolujewicz WSEN GBR
209Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
36Emma Wright W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
37Jonathan Wright M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351