Horsley 4 Mile Race and Fun Run Start List

Sunday 15 May 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=138, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
4 mile race (113)
4Atkins Alison W50 GBR
45Linda Anthoney W40 Ripley RCGBR
126Louisa Aspden W50 GBR
127Robyn Aspden WU16 GBR
14Allan Barber M70 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
64Jackie Barbour W55 GBR
33Paul Barlow M50 GBR
30Bev Barnes W55 Kimberley & District StridersGBR
31Colin Bateman M50 GBR
48Jenny Bavin W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
18Mark Beighton M50 Belper HarriersGBR
80Daniel Bladon MSEN Heanor Running ClubGBR
17Phil Butt M60 Belper HarriersGBR
54Phil Butt M60 Belper HarriersGBR
120Chris Chambers M45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
7Paul Davies MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
83Richard Debenham M45 GBR
73Louise Derbyshire-Thomas WSEN GBR
21Rebecca Dickinson W40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
135Claire Durose W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
82Jane Edwards W50 Rogue Runners RipleyGBR
72Natalie Enser WSEN GBR
9Andy Evans M45 GBR
10Paula Evans W50 GBR
94Caroline Fabb W40 GBR
84Leonard Foulk M55 Wirksworth R CGBR
37Gary Fox M50 Beeston ACGBR
93Matthew Garcia M50 GBR
92Christopher Gillott M50 Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
27Andy Glover M55 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
123Chris Gregory M40 GBR
91Lucie Griffiths W40 GBR
57Kath Halford W50 GBR
71Tilly Halford WU23 GBR
16Peter Harrison M60 Ripley RCGBR
47Yvonne Hatton W45 Rogue RunnersGBR
25Steve Hayward M55 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
110Jen Heathcote W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
111Paul Heathcote M50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
85Sarah Hill W45 Ripley RCGBR
117Dave Hine MSEN GBR
63Claire Holmes W50 GBR
13Dennis Holmes M55 Matlock ACGBR
121Carl Hopkinson M55 Ripley RCGBR
22Clare Howard W50 GBR
59Clare Howard W50 GBR
60Paul Hudson M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
102Aaron Ince MSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
70Alistair Jacks MSEN GBR
105James Jackson M45 GBR
38Mandie James W50 Belper HarriersGBR
49Barny Jenkins M40 GBR
50Grace Jenkins WU10 GBR
35David Keegan M70 SHELTON STRIDERSGBR
23Lisa Kirkley W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
137Ray Last M45 GBR
76Andy Lindop M60 GBR
75Biddy Lindop W60 GBR
116Connor Lindop MSEN GBR
65Rachel Lymer W55 GBR
96Holly Lynas WU16 Heanor RCGBR
97Jayne Lynas W45 Heanor RCGBR
98Owen Lynas MU16 Heanor RCGBR
19Anthony Madden MSEN GBR
28John Mc Curdy M40 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
112Peter Meeks M40 GBR
89Rosemary Meynell W55 GBR
11David Millington M40 Ilkeston RCGBR
115Kelsey Moloney WSEN Heanor RCGBR
95Mick Moorhouse M70 Matlock ACGBR
12Suzanne Pancisi W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
101Lucy Pears WSEN Smalley Road RunnersGBR
34Sarah Pollicott WSEN GBR
66Jane Potter W40 GBR
107Mike Pride MSEN GBR
104Ray Randall M50 GBR
5Joanne Reddish W50 GBR
39Sean Reek M50 GBR
26Jo Rhodes W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
1Ellen Richardson W45 SRRGBR
2Samuel Richardson MU14 GBR
139Georgina Riley WSEN Heanor running clubGBR
51Nicola Roberts W50 Ripley RoguesGBR
69Gareth Roebuck M45 Rogue runners RipleyGBR
103Helena Rooms W50 Little Eaton RunnersGBR
133Caroline Scott W50 Sinfin RCGBR
58Kate Shankland W50 GBR
3Mark Shankland M50 Team Derby RunnerGBR
15Geraldine Sharp W60 Little EatonGBR
8Arrowsmith Shaun M50 Kimberley And District StridersGBR
90Hannah Sheldon WSEN N/AGBR
53Steve Sheldon M55 GBR
119Louise Shipley W60 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
36Robin Sibson M60 GBR
67Jeanette Smithem M55 Rough runnersGBR
6Kim Spencer WSEN GBR
55Caroline Stoddart W55 Rogue Runners RipleyGBR
43Barry Stone M60 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
44Julie Stone W60 Little Eaton HornetsGBR
20Amanda Strickson W50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
100Jack Surgay MU23 Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
81Scott Thompson M50 Matlock ACGBR
24Richard Tomlinson M45 GBR
46Valerie Tunnicliffe W50 Ripley Rogue RunnersGBR
29Lisa Walton W45 Matlock ACGBR
86Ian Warton-Woods M40 Ripley RCGBR
68Kirsty Westran W45 GBR
136Michael Wheatcroft MSEN GBR
52Susan Wheatcroft W50 Ripley RoguesGBR
32Karen Wilkinson W55 Smalley road runnersGBR
56Jennifer Wilson WSEN GBR
118Lynn Windmill W45 Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
40Samantha Wraith WSEN Belper HarriersGBR

1.5 mile fun run (25)
79Jonathan Dodd MSEN GBR
128Helen Evans W45 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
130Jim Evans M50 Smalley Road RunnersGBR
129Seren Evans WU9 GBR
125Alice Gregory WU6 GBR
74Catharine Gregory W45 GBR
124Jack Gregory MU12 GBR
122Megan Gregory W40 GBR
134Olivia Holmes WU9 GBR
61Yvonne Hudson W55 GBR
99Lucy Lynas WU13 Heanor RCGBR
138Blossom Mcbride WU9 GBR
78Benjamin Pears MU9 GBR
109Ellie Pease WU7 GBR
108Giles Pease MSEN GBR
106Sam Shankland MU13 GBR
114Isabella Smurthwaite WU13 GBR
113Oliver Smurthwaite M40 GBR
132Matthew Thompson MU10 GBR
131Natalie Thompson WSEN GBR
77Claire Wood WSEN GBR
88Daniel Wood MU10 GBR
42Steven Wraith M45 GBR
41William Wraith MU7 GBR
62Theo Wright MU6 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351