Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Saturday 07 August 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=208, Online=97%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 July 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Marathon (208)
18411Madalena Adeogba WSEN GBR
20112Monika Aldelime W45 Southport Waterloo ACGBR
1881Bev Atkin W40 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
352Joe Baker MSEN Stadium runnersGBR
16313Brian Barnes M60 Chorlton RunnersGBR
7514John Bassett M55 Wallasey ACGBR
16915Miss Leona Beaumont WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
20016Jude Bek W40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
3717Kate Berry WSEN GBR
6318Steve Beynon MSEN GBR
4519Lee Bibby M40 GBR
18220Claire Bishop WSEN Betsi Runaways GBR
6921Stephen Bozier M40 North Wales road runners clubCYM
14122Ian Brandreth M50 Aberystwyth ACGBR
393Nic Brook M45 Eryri HarriersCYM
214Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
10223Nicola Brown W40 GBR
12724Matthew Burns M50 GBR
14225Stephen Bushell M50 Knutsford Tri ClubGBR
5026Charlie Butterfield M45 RAF TriathlonGBR
8427Rob Cain M40 GBR
16528Matthew Carmichael MSEN Ramsbottom running clubGBR
2729Angus Clark M55 GBR
2030Rachel Clark W50 GBR
16631Sarah Clarke WSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubENG
9732Shaun Cleworth M45 Norwich Road RunnersGBR
13833Ben Coleman M40 Human Energy ACGBR
15534Stephanie Conway WSEN GOG Triathlon GBR
8935Gary Corns M40 NoneGBR
3836Dean Corrie MSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
425Laura Coucill WSEN Salford Harriers & ACGBR
637Maria Crawford WSEN Kings Heath RC "The Lions"GBR
8338Brittany Crombie WSEN GBR
16439Ali Cross W40 GBR
11340Sara Cuffin W40 GBR
17541Philip Cuthbert M45 Wallasey ACGBR
2842Antony Davies M50 GBR
706Mark Davies M45 NWRRCGBR
18143Richard Davies M45 GBR
16744Paul Dean M55 GBR
12645Peter Dennett M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
12246Paul Desborough M50 GBR
19947Mark Dibb M45 Beaumaris town road runners GBR
13448Dave Dickson M40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
12949Cherie Duffy WSEN Cybi stridersGBR
212*50James Duffy M50 GBR
17051Luke Earnshaw M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
19852Rebecca East WSEN GBR
18753Kim Eastham W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
4354Guto Edwards M50 Eryri HarriersCYM
4155Neil Finegan M45 West cheshire ac GBR
17356Andy Fisher M40 GBR
14857Liam Fitzgerald M50 Medway runners GBR
3258Tony Fitzmaurice MSEN GBR
559Philip Friedman M60 Peaks Island USA
13960Amy Galvin WSEN Human Energy ACGBR
1161Jackie Gilbert W40 Vegan runnersGBR
12162Lucy Goddard WSEN Buckingham & Stowe Running ClubGBR
206*63Mark Godden M60 GBR
11764Laurent Gorce M45 Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
19565Mark Graham M50 GBR
6766Hannah Gray W45 GBR
11467Mike Green W45 Wallasey ACGBR
19368Fflur Griffith WSEN GBR
9569Benita Griffiths W50 GBR
8170Julie Griffiths WSEN GBR
208*71Henry Hamiltom-Gould MSEN GBR
972John Hammond M40 GBR
18073Gareth Harrison M40 GBR
14774Eve Hart W40 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
13575Matt Hart MSEN GBR
1187Stephen Henderson M40 RAFGBR
10776Sian Hilton WSEN GBR
5477Mark Hodgson MSEN Fire Side AdventuresGBR
5778Lee Hopkins M55 Liverpool BugsGBR
17779Becky Hughes WSEN Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
6680Celfyn Hughes M40 GBR
17881Emyr Hughes M40 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
7982Ffion Hughes WSEN Môn MilersGBR
18583Rob Hughes M45 Idsall SchoolGBR
13784Rachael Hunt W45 Vegan RunnersGBR
4985Dylan Huws M60 Eryri GBR
4786Colin Irving M55 GOG TriathlonGBR
1587David Isaac M40 St Helens TriGBR
20288Ryan Isibor MSEN GBR
19789Darren John MSEN Knowle and Dorridge RCENG
14390Ben Johnson M55 GBR
8091Alex Jones MSEN GBR
16892Ben Jones WSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
18393Eilien Jones W45 Llamwyr Llyn stridersGBR
9994Jonathan Jones MSEN GBR
7895Nathan Jones M40 GBR
19196Shelly Jones W40 GBR
7397Stuart Jones MSEN GBR
1998Derek Kavanagh M50 GBR
1399Justine Kavanagh W50 GBR
23100Vicky Kehoe W45 Wallasey A.CGBR
25101Helen Kelsall W40 Kirkby MilersGBR
116102Karen Kemish W55 Aberystwyth ACGBR
103103Danielle Kenny WSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR
91104Joe Kenny MSEN GBR
16105Gary Keogh MSEN GBR
111106Troy Kettle MU19 North Wales Road RCGBR
106107Sonja Kinna WSEN GBR
17108Steven Knowles M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
3109Mark Langrill M50 CYM
60110Donna Langton WSEN GBR
93111Peter Lester-Owen M60 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
171112Kieran Lewis MSEN GBR
204113Aggie Lind W40 GBR
36114Ben Lines MSEN Prestatyn Running ClubCYM
146115Owain Llewellyn M40 GBR
158116Alyssa Lloyd WSEN GBR
46117Mike Lloyd MSEN GBR
128118Peter Lloyd M60 Lymm RunnersGBR
151119Emily Lomax WSEN Kenilworth RunnersGBR
56120Terry Martin M55 GBR
44121Leanne Matthews WSEN Môn Milers GBR
29122Steve May M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
162123David Mcgowen MSEN GBR
96124Chris Mewes M45 GBR
68125Karl Morris M40 North Wales Road Runners GBR
123126Mel Morris W45 Denbigh HarriersCYM
131127Andy Murphy MSEN GBR
192128Brendan Murphy MSEN GBR
110129Dan Murtagh MSEN GBR
136130Gavin Noffki M40 Manuden Trail RunnersGBR
101131Andrew Norman M40 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
59132Russ Oram M45 GBR
215133Aled Owen M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
2098Derfel Owen M40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
140134Rachel Owen W40 GBR
205135Josh Oxenbould MSEN GBR
61136Sarah Parry W40 GBR
108137Ady Pendred M50 GBR
104138Gareth Perrin M45 GBR
40139Roger Phillips M55 GBR
87140Sarah Pickerill W45 Southport Strollers Running ClubGBR
213141Stuart Pickford M55 GBR
130142Andrew Playfer MSEN GBR
196143Charlotte Pringle WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
211*144Nathan Pritchard MSEN GBR
124145Christian Quick MSEN GBR
4146James Ramsden M40 Craven EnergyGBR
190147Angharad Rhisiart W40 GBR
58148Josie Rhisiart W45 Môn MilersGBR
94149Gemma Richards WSEN GBR
149150David Roberts M50 Cybi StridersGBR
105151Gareth Roberts M45 GBR
51152Gavin Roberts M40 GBR
186153Kevin Roberts M45 GBR
22154Steve Roberts M55 GBR
86155James Rogers M45 GBR
7156Gavin Rogerson MSEN GBR
76157Christopher Savage M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
77158Natalie Savage W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
153159Sara Sawicz WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
34160Darren Seeney M55 GBR
82161Sal Seeney W55 Môn MilersGBR
33162Jake Senogles MSEN GBR
14163Kelly Shurety WSEN GBR
145164Nicola Simpson WSEN GBR
157165Jessica Smith W40 Wallasey AthleticsGBR
159166Michael Smith M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
30167Rob Smith M40 Cobra Running & Triathlon ClubGBR
119168Christopher Spriggs M45 GBR
189169Marc Squires M45 GBR
64170Mark Stanbridge M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
52171Peter Steele M45 GBR
172172Ceri Stewart W40 Cybi StridersGBR
12173Andrew Tate M55 Runnymede RunnersGBR
10174James Taylor MSEN Vegan runnersGBR
18175Bethan Taylor-Jones W55 100 Marathon ClubGBR
112176Jeremy Tetley M50 GBR
214*177Liz Tetley W55 Lymm RunnersGBR
179178Hugo Thomas M55 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
194179Jason Thomas M45 GBR
150180Robert Thompson MSEN Kenilworth RunnersGBR
160181Alex Thomson M40 GBR
132182Sally Timperley W50 GBR
100183Niel Toner M45 GBR
203184John Turner M45 Helsby RCGBR
48185Ruth Turner WSEN GBR
161186Alexandra Valokova WSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
120187Dan Walker MSEN GBR
174188Zuzana Walton W40 GBR
24189Johnhuw Watkin Hughes MSEN Cybi StridersGBR
2190Dale Watkinson MSEN CYM
88191James Watt MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
53192Bastian Weinberger MSEN LandthereGBR
109193John Wheeler M50 Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
115194Brian Whelan M50 Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
72195Jill Widdison W55 Lincoln Wellington ACGBR
71196Stephen Wiggins MSEN Helsby RCGBR
1197Alan Williams M50 GBR
207*198Andrew Williams MSEN GBR
55199Ben Williams M40 Helsby RCGBR
176200Caroline Williams WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
156201David Williams M50 GBR
152202Lisa Williams W40 Cybi StridersGBR
154203Nicola Williams W50 Mon MilersGBR
62204Rob Williams MSEN RunStrongGBR
26205Sonia Williams WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
659Tony Woods MSEN Denbigh harriers GBR
210*206Joseph Woosnam MSEN GBR
144207Emily Wymer WU23 GBR
90208Dennis Yarwood M55 Spectrum StridersENG
85209Alex Yem MSEN Wallasey ACENG

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351