Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Sunday 01 May 2022 Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (66)
14Lexi Abbey WU23 GBR
16Nick Abbey M65 GBR
29Adam Airey M45 GBR
28Sarah Airey W50 GBR
86Sue Bailey W65 Team BexGBR
88Glenn Baker M45 GBR
12Gareth Barker MSEN GBR
90Simon Bowman MSEN GBR
3Caroline Bradshaw W45 GBR
66Gary Brims M50 GBR
67Nicola Brims W50 GBR
64Vicky Brockbank WSEN GBR
47Melanie Bruce W45 GBR
92Elizabeth Buchanan W65 GBR
93Frances Burchnall WSEN GBR
2Steve Butrym M40 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
33Vicky Cook W40 GBR
58Emma Court W40 GBR
10Malcolm Darvill M65 GBR
37Gary Dew M60 Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
36Julie Dew W55 Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
19Danny Dicks M55 GBR
8Jane Dobinson W55 GBR
9Martin Dobinson M60 GBR
82Paul Dobinson MSEN GBR
5Jon Druce M55 GBR
79Jeremy Dyer M60 Fen edge runners GBR
81Jo Elliot W40 NoneGBR
1Michael Fagan M50 Lonely goat running club GBR
49Lauren Farmer WSEN GBR
77Jane Fricker W45 GBR
4Peter Glazebrook M50 NoneGBR
13Esther Goodwin W45 Thorney Running ClubGBR
83Jack Hendry MSEN GBR
11Liz Hyslop W65 Ely Runners GBR
31Simon Kerr M65 GBR
32Sue Kerr W60 GBR
62Bethany Kiamil WSEN GBR
63Marcus Kiamil MSEN GBR
52David Lacy M45 GBR
94Sarah Laws WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
48Chris Lowery M50 GBR
6Frances McCullagh W50 GBR
54Ben Meadows M45 Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
89Simon Nicholls M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
85Simon O’Neill M45 GBR
74Dan Oldridge M40 GBR
44Zoe Park W40 Lets Run Girls Fen DraytonGBR
17Kathy Parker W55 GBR
73Lydia Parkinson WSEN GBR
65Tyler Peacock MSEN GBR
95Helen Pope W55 GBR
30Tracey Read W45 GBR
68Claire Roberts W40 GBR
55Jeni Sawford W50 GBR
27Jo Seddon W40 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
45Robert Shaw M65 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
53Chirs Skinner M45 GBR
41Peter Stearn M60 GBR
20Janet Stones W55 Fen Edge RunnersGBR
59Oakes Summerfield MU14 GBR
75Jonathan Townson MSEN GBR
56Claire Turner W50 GBR
25Clare Wade W55 GBR
15Mark Ware M45 GBR
84Lucie Williams WSEN GBR

Fun Run (8)
80Mark Beresford MSEN GBR
91William Crowther MU15 Hunts athleticsGBR
70Chiara Davis WU8 GBR
69Imogen Davis WU12 GBR
50Elliott Farmer MU8 GBR
51Toby Farmer MU6 GBR
76Ella Gunton WU10 GBR
60Gage Summerfield MU9 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351