10,000M Under the Edge Start List

Sunday 19 September 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=309, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (309)
41Claire Adams Wotton trottersGBR
40Colin Adams GBR
273Giles Adams GBR
376Giles Adams Wotton RunnersGBR
109Natalie Adams GBR
104Peter Adcock GBR
123Peter Allen Dursley Running ClubGBR
235Matthew Andrew GBR
91Christopher Anthony Wotton TrottersGBR
90Jennifer Anthony Wotton TrottersGBR
267Miles Ashton GBR
35Martin Augustus GBR
261Alan Austin Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
84Caroline Badrick Wotton trotters GBR
83Michael Badrick Wotton trotters GBR
304Chris Bailey GBR
375John Baker GBR
142Andrea Barnes GBR
314Joe Barnes GBR
374Steve Barnes GBR
82Kate Batchelor Wotton TrottersGBR
162Tom Beale Caldicot Running ClubGBR
60Barnaby Beere Edge MTBGBR
288Martin Bennett Great Western RunnersGBR
141Richard Beresford GBR
153Louise Biddell Dursley running club GBR
120Alison Bienemann GBR
119Mike Bienemann GBR
49Debbie Billings Wickwar WunnersGBR
50Steve Billings Wickwar WunnersGBR
295Karen Binns GBR
256Martin Bird Aston VillaGBR
148Gareth Bonner GBR
140Nikki Bonner GBR
351Sean Bosworth GBR
262Fiona Boulter GBR
186Eliza Boyd GBR
225Julie Boynes Hogweed TrottersGBR
177Kevin Brockway Dursley Running ClubGBR
11Claire Brown GBR
53Jeremy Brown GBR
369Luke Brown GBR
9Roland Brown GBR
10Rosie Brown GBR
308Sarah Brown GBR
54William Brown GBR
326John Buist GBR
52Charlie Bull Wickwar WunnersGBR
362Martin Bull Avon Valley RunnersGBR
217Mark Carpenter Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
300Georga Carter GBR
12Sue Carter GBR
284Emma Chambers GBR
191Mim Chapman Dursley Running ClubGBR
59Liz Child Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
58Lisa Christen Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
341Lindsey Clark Wotton RunnersGBR
337Adrian Clarkson GBR
211Andrew Cleave Wickwar WunnersGBR
343Tasha Cooper GBR
242Tim Cornish GBR
180Lisa Cousins HUMTRGBR
74Bob Cox North Bristol Running GroupGBR
3Laura Cox GBR
126Janine Crocker GBR
166James Crossfield Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
167Katie Crossfield GBR
356Helen Cummins New Berkeley HarriersGBR
36Fiona Dakin GBR
38Giles Dakin GBR
37Simon Dakin GBR
39Toby Dakin GBR
230Robert Dalgleish GBR
278Sophie Dalton GBR
169Laura Davidge-Lumber GBR
187Julie Davies Dursley Running ClubGBR
99Natalie Davys GBR
243Julia Dawson Dursley Running ClubGBR
63Martin Dean North Bristol Running GroupGBR
144Hollie Dent Dursley Running ClubGBR
15Ian Derrick GBR
370Jack Derrick Westbury HarriersGBR
14Jade Derrick GBR
13Nicola Derrick GBR
349Nigel Dodd Wotton TrottersGBR
69Karen Dore Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
353Loz Dorman Wickwar WunnersGBR
292Anthony Dowsing GBR
238James Drury GBR
299Andrew Eades Dursley Running ClubGBR
371Harry Eades Weston Athletic ClubGBR
130Adam Eldridge GBR
345Jody Eldridge GBR
16Paul Eldridge GBR
298Jon Ellis GBR
275Mark Evans GBR
205Claire Failes Wotton TrottersGBR
255Andrew Fell GBR
108Andrew Ferguson Dursley running clubGBR
279John Francksen Hogweed TrottersGBR
358Michael Fuller GBR
70Christine Gordon Wotton TrottersGBR
2Di Gore Dursley Running ClubGBR
161Jeff Graham Lonely GoatGBR
137Simon Graham GBR
344Sophie Graham GBR
65Daniel Gray North Bristol Running GroupGBR
98Rachael Green Wickwar wunnersGBR
208Tony Green GBR
355Matt Grey New Berkeley harriers GBR
289Dave Halford Rebel Fox RunningGBR
159Liz Halford Rebel Fox RunningGBR
77Charlotte Havard-Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
46Lisa Hawker North Bristol Running GroupGBR
347Jade Hedges GBR
56Lindsay Heeley GBR
145Amanda Hensman Dursley Running ClubGBR
146Richard Hensman Dursley Running ClubGBR
215Annie Hidden Dursley Runing ClubGBR
309Eileen Hieron DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB GBR
310John Hieron DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB GBR
271Marc Hinton Tetbury Dolphins GBR
269Mary Hinton Tetbury Dolphins GBR
197Damaris Hockey GBR
71Helen Holman GBR
340Sian Holmes GBR
4Sandra Hopes Wotton TrottersGBR
293Joe Hopkins GBR
283Hannah Hornig Wotton TrottersGBR
365Catherine Horton GBR
366Steve Horton GBR
121Liz Howarth GBR
239Martin Howarth GBR
318Josh Howe GBR
47Chris Hurd North Bristol Running GroupGBR
143Lisa Ind Dursley running club GBR
31Mel Irwin North Bristol Running Group GBR
110Jonathan Isaacs Wotton TrottersGBR
22Matthew Jackson GBR
21Samantha Jackson GBR
107Anna Jameson Dursley Running ClubGBR
151Louise Jefferies GBR
236Emma Jenkins GBR
329Linda Keefe Stoud and District Athletics ClubGBR
342Philip Kenny Wotton RunnersGBR
136Maddy Kent Wotton TrottersGBR
26Philip Kirk Wotton Runners GBR
254Andrew Kirkup Lonely Goat RCGBR
294Anna Knight GBR
73Ciara Knight Wickwar WunnersGBR
72David Knight Wickwar WunnersGBR
106Catherine Knowles Wotton TrottersGBR
352Catherine Knowles Wotton TrottersGBR
131Damian Lai Dursley Running ClubGBR
233Claire Lanfear GBR
124Rosie Latter GBR
290Karen Le Marquand GBR
209Colin Lennox GBR
188Alice Lewis Dursley Running Club GBR
241Krista Linnell GBR
133James Long Wickwar Wunners GBR
125Kate Long Wickwar WunnersGBR
168Nathan Lumber GBR
331Elaine Luton GBR
330Hannah Luton GBR
332Sarah Luton GBR
306Daniella Macdonald GBR
317Craig Macpherson GBR
78George Marrow GBR
80Pip Marrow GBR
79Tommy Marrow GBR
286Anna Marshall GBR
223Charlotte Marshall Wotton TrottersGBR
276Lee Martin GBR
277Denise Mayer The TrottersGBR
113Rhi McCarthy Wotton TrottersGBR
5Jenny McDonald Wotton TrottersGBR
127Nicky McGrath GBR
8Genevieve Merrefield GBR
7Neil Merrefield GBR
231Jane Miller Wickwar Wunners GBR
132Judy Mills Thornbury Running ClubGBR
346Judy Mills Thornbury RCGBR
175Willie Milne GBR
268Harry Morgan GBR
274Steve Morgan Exmouth Harriers AACGBR
92Tom Morgan GBR
157Peter Morland GBR
158Alison Moss GBR
228Carol Mosses Thornbury RCGBR
227Andrew Musty GBR
226Sara Musty GBR
216Csilla Nagy Wotton TrottersGBR
182Jenny Narborough Wickwar WunnersGBR
367James Needs Wotton RFCGBR
206Alun Nelson GBR
297Oliver Nolan Almosts AthletesGBR
296Rachael Nolan Almosts AthletesGBR
272Juan Nuevo GBR
202Andrew Oborne Dursley Running Club GBR
192Anna O'Brien Wickwar WunnersGBR
327Nigel Osborne GBR
176Stefan Pace GBR
118Sian Padfield Wotton Trotters GBR
312Robin Paget GBR
43Ian Parsons GBR
270Rebecca Pass Tetbury Dolphins GBR
248Katie Peace PeaceFIT RacingGBR
247Russell Peace PeaceFIT RacingGBR
42Steve Peake Kingsway RunnersGBR
129Amanda Pearson Wotton TrottersGBR
260Andrew Pennington Wickwar Wunners GBR
33Jackie Pennington Dursley Running ClubGBR
245Jo Pickard GBR
160Katie Pinnington Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
204Catherine Pinnock Dursley running club GBR
234Craig Plowman GBR
266Tricia Pollard Town & Country HarriersGBR
313Alison Pope GBR
354Danielle Pope GBR
183Michael Powell GBR
301David Quarterman Dursley running clubGBR
221Chris Quarton GBR
25Stuart Rae GBR
62Maria Randall North Bristol Running GroupGBR
48Geoffrey Rayner GBR
97Anna Read GBR
350Emma Redfern GBR
85Elizabeth Reynolds HawkesburyGBR
237Will Richardson GBR
179Martyn Roberts GBR
67Amanda Robinson North Bristol Running GroupGBR
265Brice Rowland GBR
198Jude Rugman Dursley Running ClubGBR
194Steve Rugman Dursley Running ClubGBR
325Kate Ryan GBR
212Tracy Ryder Wickwar WunnersGBR
364Helen Saunders WOTTON TROTTERSGBR
61Paul Saville GBR
360Martin Scott GBR
320Sarah Scott GBR
264Claire Searle Dursley Running ClubGBR
240Paul Shanes Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
373Chris Shaw GBR
324Sue Shaw GBR
44Kay Shearer GBR
45Michael Shearer GBR
34Simone Shephard Wotton TrottersGBR
328Jen Shepherd Lonely Goat RCGBR
368Alex Shovelton GBR
372John Shovelton GBR
57Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubGBR
307Philippa Simpson GBR
19Alli Smart Wotton Trotters GBR
339Alli Smart Wotton Trotters GBR
291Alice Smith Great Western RunnersGBR
75Sue Smith Wotton Trotters GBR
76Tim Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
135Neil Stacey GBR
184Lucy Stanley GBR
122Joanna Stansfield GBR
303Graeme Stephenson GBR
311Jake Stephenson GBR
302Kathryn Stephenson GBR
250Sam Stevens New Berkeley HarriersGBR
357Jon Stevenson GBR
361Erica Stokes GBR
195Garry Strickland Dursley Running ClubGBR
196Tracey Strickland Dursley Running ClubGBR
203Freya Suggitt GBR
156Val Sutton GBR
164Joanne Symanowski GBR
224Rhiannon Taylor North Bristol Running groupGBR
163Helen Thomas GBR
335Kirsty Thomas Wotton TrottersGBR
263Linda Thomas GBR
218Lorna Thomas GBR
219Wayne Thomas GBR
81Caroline Thompson GBR
214Elizabeth Thompson GBR
30Barry Topham GBR
29Rebecca Topham GBR
51Sally Trickey Wickwar WunnersGBR
128Clare Troy Dursley & District ACGBR
152Graham Tudor Dursley running clubGBR
18Adam Turvey GBR
17Rachel Turvey Wotton TrottersGBR
253Rob Umphray Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
363Pauline Vaughan WOTTON TROTTERSGBR
55Ana Sofia Vila Verde GBR
96Nicki Wade GBR
138Cathie Walsh Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
139Peter Walsh Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
115Fiona Weston Wotton TrottersGBR
207Bel Whitwam GBR
66Mark Whitwam Wotton TrottersGBR
213Kate Williams GBR
336Rich Wilsher Dursley Running ClubGBR
105Karen Wilson Wotton TrottersGBR
359Emma Woodrow Wotton TrottersGBR
200Malcolm Woodrow Wotton RunnersGBR
348Charlotte Woodward GBR
103Nick Woodward GBR
23Stuart Wright GBR
1Hyeji Yang GBR
333Daniel Young GBR
20Lisa Young Dursley Running ClubGBR
322Rhona Young GBR
68Catherine Zakarias-Welch North Bristol Running GroupGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351