Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List

Saturday 22 May 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=257, Online=90%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 07 April 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
3 Peaks - wave 1 - 0900 start (88)
126Ben Anderson M45 GBR
18Jodie Andrews W40 GBR
81Miranda Arthur W50 Southville RCGBR
62*Rachel Ball W40 This Mum RunsGBR
17Kerryanne Batten W40 GBR
139Jake Boddington M40 GBR
45Martin Bulpitt M40 GBR
161Sally Burns W55 Southville RCGBR
269Joseph Chambers MSEN GBR
147Helen Clark W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
239Richard Cooper M45 GBR
51Craig Cowell M40 TACHGBR
175Nicola Currell W40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
183Anne Deakin W50 GBR
185Laura Deakin WSEN GBR
184Peter Deakin M55 GBR
174Suzannah Dyer W45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
259Steven Edge M55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61*Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Running ClubGBR
165Claire Elsam WSEN GBR
36Jane Faram WSEN Southville RCGBR
253Liviu Farcas MSEN GBR
30Martin Ford MSEN GBR
1Rebecca Forster W50 Southville Running ClubGBR
266Jack Gough MSEN Bristol Celts GBR
278Heather Griffin W40 Stoke StridersGBR
285Kevin Grimley M50 Southville RCGBR
102Adrian Grimshaw M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
16Ali Grove W40 GBR
198Luke Hanson M40 North Somerset ACGBR
160Robert Harding MSEN Town and Country HarriersGBR
34Martin Harrex MSEN GBR
9Tania Hart W55 GBR
25Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
31Ryan Hazard MSEN GBR
141Stuart Henderson M45 Corsham RCGBR
209Jonathan Hendry MSEN GBR
255Bob Howell M65 GBR
181Jacques Jo-Anne W50 Active Soul UKGBR
134Lyn Jones W50 GBR
53Sharon Jones W50 Southville RCGBR
48Natalia Jozefowicz WSEN GBR
41James Kavanagh MSEN GBR
180Vicky Ledbury W45 Active Soul UKGBR
56Martin Lewis M40 Great Western RunnersGBR
252Melanie Little WSEN GBR
121Damien Lote MSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
20Francois Low M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
120Damian Luscombe M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
14*Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
153Leanne McIlhinney WSEN GBR
260Lisa Miles W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
267Sam Moore MSEN Bristol Celts GBR
21Will Moore MSEN GBR
138Alastair Myers M50 Aimless MotionGBR
176Chris Newman M45 GBR
169Caroline Norris WSEN GBR
118Henry Orna M40 Thornbury RCGBR
119Laura Orna WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
28Nick Parry M55 Team Bath ACGBR
90Kate Perry WSEN GBR
234Ben Phillips MSEN GBR
122Jack Pitcher MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
113Ollie Plumridge MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
100David Poulter MSEN GBR
55Andrew Ranson MSEN Lonely goatGBR
146Steve Reynolds M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
164Theodore Roberts MSEN GBR
33Wilson's Ross MSEN GBR
143Robin-Mark Schols M55 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
163Kris Sedgley W40 GBR
74Phil Sherborne M45 Southville RCGBR
111Ian Shopland M40 GBR
249Bradley Sluz MSEN GBR
26Sarah Smith W50 GBR
162Hannah Summers WSEN GBR
277Dave Swanson M50 GBR
276Vicky Swanson W50 GBR
244Izabela Terlecka-Underwood W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
284Sam Thorogood MSEN GBR
178Kate Walker WSEN GBR
8Karen Watson W55 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
145Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
112James White M40 GBR
179Claire Wienburg W45 GBR
154Adam Willmott MSEN GBR
177Lu Willson W45 GBR
124Nicolas Young M40 Aimless MotionGBR

3 Peaks - wave 2 - 0905 start (60)
199Anya Agulova WSEN GBR
105Anna Avery W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
95Linnea Barrett W40 This Mum RunsGBR
130Mel Bound W45 This Mum RunsGBR
67Sue Bourner W55 TMRGBR
235Richard Breakspear M40 GoodgymGBR
216Nick Brenchley M40 GBR
101Steve Brown M50 GBR
222Tom Burnell MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
131Emma Cockram W40 This mum runsGBR
272Michael Cormack M40 Southville RCGBR
231Kelly Cotter W40 GBR
140David Cox M55 Somer ACGBR
261Tony Craven M40 GBR
65Lucy Dymond W40 This Mum RunsGBR
49Caroline Evans WSEN GBR
87Lesley Evans W50 GBR
271Sara Fabien W45 Trail Running AssociationGBR
237Chantelle Green W40 GBR
151Nick Hartley MSEN GBR
274Clare Harvey W40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
232Jay Harvey M40 GBR
115Tracey Harvey W40 GBR
217Thomas Hiddleston MSEN GBR
149Chris Hopes M60 Southville RCGBR
75Cat Horwood-Darby W40 GBR
13Matt Hunt M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
5Jenny Jenkins W40 Cleeve LadiesGBR
205Gary Jennings M60 Southville RCGBR
97Gina Jennings W55 This Mum RunsGBR
223Daniel Kanaris M40 GBR
125David Knight MSEN GBR
152Ewan Lindsay MSEN GBR
4Becky Long W50 Cheltenham HarriersGBR
50Karen Martyn-Jones W40 GBR
215Rachel Mason W40 GBR
206Daniel McConville M45 GBR
132Sam Mead W40 GBR
91Melanie Monro WSEN GBR
268Gemma Nelson WSEN Southville RCGBR
197Olivia Plato WSEN GBR
99Christina Ransom W40 This Mum RunsGBR
70Jo Redman W60 This Mum RunsGBR
170Rachel Sandeman W40 Nailsea Running ClubGBR
211Lilyblue Southam W40 GBR
98Seema Srivastava W45 This Mum RunsGBR
150Kate Taylor WSEN GBR
66Katherine Thomasset W50 This Mum Runs BristolGBR
22Louise Thorpe W50 Almost AthletesGBR
59Giles Tippett M50 GBR
226David Tonkin M40 GBR
221Kim Weaver W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
258Peter Webb M40 Southville Running ClubGBR
228Tim White M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
263Chris Whitehouse M40 Southville RCGBR
106Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
218Zoe Woodward WSEN GBR
142Robert Wootton MSEN GBR
230Edd Wright MSEN GBR
168Luisa Zuccolo W40 GBR

3 Peaks - wave 3 - 0910 start (58)
156Jenny Abson W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR
189*Brian Adamson M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
187*Pawel Baranowski M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
7Bret Barnett M45 GBR
157Samantha Bell W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR
204*Jolene Bereza WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
148Jonathan Bolland MSEN GBR
214Matt Bolland MSEN GBR
137Steve Bolland M55 GBR
219*Anne Burge WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
186*Steven Burge M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
77Michael Clarke M50 Nailsea RCGBR
188*Gary Collier M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
202*Mandy Collier-King W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
93Kayleigh Connolly WSEN GBR
155Abi Corboy W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR
83Abigail Cotton WSEN GBR
82Francesca De Feo WSEN GBR
236Richard Deighton M45 No Drama Llama RunnersGBR
227John Dunn M60 GBR
270Tim Ellis MSEN GBR
96Nicola Finn W45 GBR
159Caroline Flynn W40 Fry Club JoggersGBR
194*Lucy Freeman WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
192*James Gardner M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
193*Duncan Gough M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
127Baz Hall M50 Portishead rcGBR
196*Ellen Hardy WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
109Kev Harford M40 No Drama LlamasGBR
200*Richard Harris M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
128Caroline Holt W55 Portishead rcGBR
10*Kay Jenkinson W45 GBR
220*Ruth Johnstone W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
94P.K. Khaira-Creswell W40 GBR
286Becky Lee WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
117Michael Lewis M40 GBR
116Paddy Lewis M40 GBR
182Corrina McElduff WSEN GBR
73*Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
110Juliet Morrice WSEN Bad Boy Running ClubGBR
248Alexandra Moylett WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
158Cath Muirhead W40 Frys Club JoggersGBR
229Neil Newman M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
144Claire O'Connell WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
6Michael Ormond M45 GBR
191*Nathan Reeve M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
207*Matt Rexworthy MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
208Christopher Runcie MSEN GBR
201*Helen Spilsbury W40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
11*Sharon Templeton W45 GBR
254Vadim Tirsina MSEN GBR
203*Michael Walker MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
195*John Walsh M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
46Terry Warfield MSEN GBR
47Dale Waters M40 GBR
92Cherry Wilkinson W40 GBR
265Martin Wilson M70 Berkshire OrienteersSCO
264Graham Wright M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR

3 Peaks - wave 4 - 0915 start (51)
251Andrei Adam MSEN GBR
89Philip Barker M60 Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
107Andy Barton M40 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
282Adam Bennett M45 GBR
247William Bond MSEN Somer ACGBR
262James Bowkett M40 Somer ACGBR
281Hugo Carpendale M55 Vegan Runners UKGBR
60Matthew Chaplin M45 Lonely GoatGBR
225Billy Clark MSEN Emersons green running clubGBR
78Antony Clarke M50 Lonely GoatGBR
283Jane Colman W50 GBR
242Sarah Crittle W45 Devizes RCGBR
240Gabrielle Crump W45 Somer AC GBR
80Jed Davies M55 Calne Running ClubGBR
243Sarah Dolphin WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
79Angie Douglas W50 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
3Tanya Dunne W45 Lonely Goat GBR
171Kathy Freeman W40 GBR
213Justin Garrett MSEN GBR
135Jonathan Gledson M50 Town and Country HarriersGBR
246Tom Hill MSEN Somer ACGBR
85Helen King W50 Town & Country HarriersGBR
173Jan McAll W65 Hogweed TrottersGBR
233Fanny Monteiro W40 GBR
241Ben Moss M40 GBR
279Sam Mumford W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
245Jason Nash MSEN Somer ACGBR
54Ross Parker MSEN TACHGBR
210Gonzalo Pastor MSEN ESP
114John Phillips M55 GBR
172Dawn Pincott W50 GBR
212John Pirouet M40 GBR
27Russell Porter MSEN GBR
166Jules Richardson W50 This Mum RunsGBR
76Maria Ryland W45 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
57Elaine Sage W60 Somer ACGBR
58Steve Sage M60 Frome TriGBR
275Rob Sandel M45 GBR
280Gavin Shurmer M55 GBR
257Dave Simpson M45 GBR
88Alan Smith M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
250Eddie Smith M50 GBR
108Sophie Sparks W40 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
104Ant Stilwell MSEN GBR
103Kirsty Stilwell WSEN GBR
273Adam Thurston MSEN GBR
32Jason Tinley MSEN GBR
69Jane Ward W45 GBR
167Tracy Watson W45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
133*Jessica Watton WSEN GBR
68Nina Wetzlar W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351