Night Race Series Start List

Friday 06 December 2019 - Friday 04 December 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=654, Online=100%, Event1=231, Event2=245, Event3=204, Event4=0, Event5=217)
Event 1Friday 06/12/19Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike
Event 2Friday 10/01/20Night Race 2 - Cannop
Event 3Thursday 06/02/20Night Race 3 - Chepstow Racecourse
Event 4Friday 27/03/20Night Race 4 - Speech House
Event 5Friday 04/12/20Night Race 5 - NDAC (Tidenham)
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (654)
1Heather Bovill WSEN GBR tba
2Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
3Robert Gale M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
4Tanya Dunne W45 GBR tbatbatba
5Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat running clubGBR tbatbatbatba
6Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR tbatbatbatba
7Mark Willoughby M50 GBR tba
8Ted Willoughby MU19 GBR tba
9Fenn Willoughby MU17 GBR tba
10Shelley Ellis W40 GBR tba
11Lynette Cutter WSEN GBR tba
12Ben Mitchell M40 Southville RCGBR tba
13Suzie Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
14Ben Dore MU23 ENG tbatbatba
15Kay Morgan W40 Pont-y-pwl and District Runners GBR tbatba
16Anna Gambarini W45 GBR tbatbatbatba
17Rob Coles M55 GBR tbatbatbatba
18Dan Weston MSEN GBR tba
19David Lane MSEN GBR tba
20Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
21Robert Potter M40 Monross trail blazers GBR tbatbatbatba
22Steph Iveson WSEN Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR tba
23Phill Iveson M50 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR tba
24Julia Frearson W40 GBR tba
25John Williams M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
26Ceri Richards M45 The Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
27Nathan Landeg M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
28Clare Lawrence WSEN GBR tbatbatba
29Leon Meek M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
30Leanne Meek W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
31Danielle Hayes WSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR tba
32Carl Peacock M50 PBBRCGBR tbatbatbatba
33Cathy Fletcher W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
34Anastasia Ireland W40 Nailsea Running ClubGBR tba
37Mackenzie Robbie WU17 GBR tba
38Louise Frith W40 GBR tba
39Nicholas Tyler M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
40Richard Breakspear MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR tbatba
41Helen Milner W45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tbatbatba
42Emily Sargeant WSEN Lovely GoatGBR tbatbatba
43Gareth Lewis M45 GBR tbatba
44Christopher Cooksey MSEN NoneGBR tba
45Zoe Proud WSEN NoneGBR tba
46Owen Moisley M55 GBR tbatbatbatba
47Tracy Strydom W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
48Julian Goodwin M45 Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
49Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatba
50Kate Elkington W50 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
51Sarah Jeremiah W45 Parc GBR tbatba
52Andrew Gibbons M50 GBR tba
53Jenny Litchfield W40 TearAwaysGBR tba
54Ruth Powell W50 TearawaysGBR tbatbatba
55Rhys Williams M40 MDCGBR tbatba
56Kev Harford M40 GBR tbatba
57Karen Thomas W45 GBR tba
58Karen Awre W55 Tuesday TrottersGBR tba
59Ian Christie M55 Black Pear JoggersGBR tba
60James Wilden M45 GBR tbatbatba
61Amy Wilden WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tbatba
62Debbie Johnson W50 TearawaysGBR tba
63Andy Norman M55 TearAwaysGBR tba
64Rob Hick M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
65Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
66Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR tba
67Mark Johnson M55 GBR tbatbatba
68Howard White M40 GBR tba
69Helen Dunn W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
70Madeleine Newcomb W65 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
71Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tbatba
72Sue Wright W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
73Charly Bond WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
74Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
75Celia Smith W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR tba
76Rob Sims M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
77Matt Williams M45 LadyboyzGBR tbatba
78Jeff Lloyd M45 Mad Wlls Ladyboyz running clubGBR tba
79Adrian Gwilliam M50 Fairwater runners cwmbranGBR tbatbatba
80Karen Geelhoed W45 Tuesday TrottersGBR tba
81Christopher Cummings MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
82Martin Thomas MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
83Kerry Button WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
84Helen Cerullo W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
85Helen Mann W60 GBR tba
86Andy Hughes M45 GBR tba
87Ema Swingwood WSEN GBR tba
88Mark Marshall M45 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
89Jo Stenner W45 GBR tba
90Julia Brown W50 GBR tba
91Sian Burns W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
92Holly Janes-Thomas WSEN GBR tba
93Huw Morris M40 GBR tba
94Martin Harding MSEN GBR tba
95Elaine Presdee W50 GBR tba
96Jeff Ellaway M65 RUNNewportGBR tbatbatbatba
97Rob Ollerton M65 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tbatba
98Rosie Bufton WSEN GBR tbatba
99Cath Bufton WSEN GBR tbatba
100Craig ( Cam) Cameron M50 N/AGBR tbatbatba
101Dianne Haines W50 Newent RunnersGBR tbatba
102Henry Hackford MSEN GBR tba
103Colin Westbury M45 Tri Team GlosGBR tba
104Kirstie Foster W45 GBR tba
105John Munday M65 GBR tba
106Natasha Neill W40 URRRGBR tba
107Leigh Morse M40 GBR tba
108Matt Gorman MSEN Rogue RunnersGBR tba
109Steve Lee M55 Rogue RunnersGBR tba
110Daniel Milosevic MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatbatba
111Linda Keefe W60 Stroud & District Athletics ClubGBR tba
112Suzie Bateman W45 Rogue RunnersGBR tba
113Emily Mayo WSEN Rogue Runners StroudGBR tba
114Becky Delnevo W40 Rogue runnersGBR tba
115Clare Holford WSEN GBR tba
116Richard Blythe MSEN GBR tbatba
117Lisa Nicholls W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
118Esme Cowan WSEN GBR tbatba
119Clayton Shorthouse M45 Y-Fenni TriathlonGBR tba
120Paul Cassells M55 Tuesday Trotters GBR tba
121Rebecca Comins W50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
122Caroline Bassett WSEN White Rock Runners GBR tba
123Ellen Sugden W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
124Marguerite Doherty WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
125Nat Stark MU23 GBR tba
126Claire Minett W45 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
127Rebecca Dodds WSEN CALDICOT RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
128Alexis Lane WSEN Tuesday trottersGBR tba
129Robyn Hackett W45 GBR tba
130Matt Elphick M45 GBR tba
131Joe Phillips MSEN GBR tbatba
132Daniel Millin MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
133Jo Edwards W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
134Philip James M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
135Gavin Jerman M55 CLC StridersGBR tba
136Martin Adams M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
137Lisa Smedley W40 GBR tba
138Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR tba
139Lloyd Nicholls MU23 GBR tba
140Bronwen Boyce W40 GBR tbatbatba
141James Fotheringham MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
142Tegeirian Young WSEN NoneGBR tba
143Mandy Lane W50 NoneGBR tba
144Lloyd Nicholls MU23 GBR tba
145Andrew Brown M45 Malvern JoggersGBR tbatba
146Emily Chinn W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
147Dennis Collins M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
148Peter Rowland M65 Cirencester ACGBR tba
149Helen Seymour W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
150Leon Hughes MSEN Run Grangetown GBR tba
151Alex Atack M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
152Lowri Shorrock W40 Run Grangetown GBR tba
153Laura Hire WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
154Rachael Long WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR tbatba
155Dafydd Trystan Davies M45 AT RunGBR tba
156Jonathan Dimmer M45 TNRCGBR tbatbatbatba
157Marie Carpenter WSEN GBR tbatba
158Ben Sang M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
159Jemma White W40 Run Grangetown GBR tba
160Mel Irwin W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
161Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
162Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
163Sheila Wilcox W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tbatbatbatba
164Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tbatbatbatba
165Steven Richards M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
166Michael Swain M50 PontypoolGBR tba
167Steph Swain W45 PontypoolGBR tba
168Tim Wilkinson M50 GBR tba
169Emma Harris WSEN Run GrangetownGBR tba
170Richard Carr MSEN Run GrangetownGBR tba
171Philip Johnson M50 Tewkesbury TriGBR tbatbatba
172Scott Tranmer M40 Tearaways GBR tba
173Lucy Vincent W50 GBR tba
174Anthea Hamilton W45 GBR tba
175Sarah James W45 GBR tba
176Ian Booth M65 Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR tba
177Timothy Rowlands MSEN GBR tbatba
178Rachel Brown W45 Dursley Running Club GBR tbatbatba
179Carl Walsh M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
180Nicola Gowing W50 GBR tba
181Gary Clark M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
182Dennis Collins M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
183David Barnham M45 GBR tbatbatbatba
184Gareth Grey MSEN TorfaenGBR tba
185Lou Summers W50 Torfaen Runners GBR tbatbatbatba
186Jon Like MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
187Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
188Barry Llewelyn M55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
189Karen Llewelyn W55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
190Rhodd Hughes WSEN GBR tba
191Stewart Watkins M65 GBR tba
192Paul Smith M40 GBR tba
193Rob Keeble M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
194James Slade M40 NoneGBR tba
195Ellie Haile WSEN GBR tba
196Kevin Gallagher MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tbatbatbatba
197Mark Hurford M40 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
198Marie Hurford WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
199Clare Green WSEN Newent RunnersGBR tbatba
200Steve Guest M55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
201Emma Poole W50 NewentGBR tba
202Helen Trollope W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
203Nathan Smith M45 Lonely GoatGBR tbatbatbatba
204Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR tba
205John Cobbe M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
206Stuart Penny M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
207Freddie Jonas MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
208Zoe Mattacks WSEN GBR tbatbatba
209Steve Shillito M55 GBR tba
210Jessica Miklausic WSEN NgocGBR tbatba
211Sophie Gilbert W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
212Sophie Hope WSEN Gloucester ACGBR tbatbatbatba
213Chris Armstrong MSEN GBR tba
214Julie Averiss W50 Almost AthletesGBR tba
215Paul Taylor M60 RAMPDJ GBR tba
216Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR tba
217Tony Saunders M60 Ledbury HarriersGBR tbatba
218Michael Riley M45 GBR tba
219Phil Turbard M40 Tri WoodmancoteGBR tba
220Vaughan Perkins M40 Tri Woodmancote GBR tba
221Georgina Bull W45 Tri Woodmancote GBR tba
222Catrin Davies Perkins WSEN Almost AthletesGBR tba
223Malcolm Gray M50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
224Beverley Gray W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
225Nick Cresswell M55 GBR tba
226Carole Cresswell W45 GBR tba
227Michelle Price WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tbatbatbatba
228Sam Weale MSEN Monross Trailblazers GBR tba
229Alexa Bishop WSEN GBR tba
230Louise Robinson WSEN GBR tba
231Ian Hill M60 GBR tba
232Julian Smith M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
233Jon Pearce M45 GBR tba
234Jessica Collins W50 GBR tba
235Henry Jones MSEN GBR tba
236Callan Woolham MSEN GBR tbatbatba
237Claire Orford W45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
238Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
239Craig Cooper MSEN GBR tba
240Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tbatba
241James Richards M45 Builth & District RCGBR tba
242Graham Bishop M50 GBR tba
243James Fletcher M50 Monross TrailblazersGBR tba
244Hayley Dicks WSEN GBR tba
245Kevin Tuffley M40 N/AGBR tbatbatba
246Christopher Richens M45 GBR tba
247Thomas Parker MSEN GBR tba
248Hannah Moscrop WSEN GBR tbatba
250Paul Allen M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
251Sarah Keighley W45 Tri-XGBR tba
252Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubENG tba
253Tony May M55 GBR tba
254Graham Kibble M70 GBR tba
255Suzi Manser W40 N/AGBR tba
256Rob Stone M45 GBR tba
257Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
258Helen Brown W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
259Jo Norris W40 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
260Laurana Milliner WSEN GBR tbatbatba
261Julia Evans W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
262Ian Gawinowski M40 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
263Nicky Moscrop W60 GBR tba
264Jacqueline Talbot W50 Newent RunnersGBR tba
265Tom Mollekin MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
266Nicola Paice W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
267Eva Lobato-Galeote W50 Monross TrailblazersGBR tba
268Chris Lewis M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
269Stuart Cotterell M60 Hereford Running CrewGBR tbatbatbatba
270Vicci Phillips W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
271Alp Notghi MSEN GBR tba
272Joseph Phillips MSEN GBR tba
273Louise Hopkins W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
274Claire Price W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
275Richard Cronin MSEN Forest of Dean ACCYM tbatbatba
276Amanda Hensman W40 Dursley running clubGBR tba
277Jamie McGilvray MSEN GBR tba
278Alan Tyrrell M50 GBR tbatbatbatba
279Kate Burke W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
280Michal Wykurz M40 GBR tba
281Renske Bouwens W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
282Vanessa Pegler W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
283Tommi Grover M40 BOKGBR tba
284Sara Currie WSEN BOKGBR tba
285Jeremy Jehan M45 Wye Valley RunnersGBR tba
286Lisa Gillooly W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatba
287Leigh Nelmes M40 GBR tba
288Nicholas Tyler M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
289James Richards M45 Built and District GBR tba
290Gareth Grey MSEN TorfaenGBR tba
291Rob Stone M45 GBR tba
292Suzi Manser W40 GBR tba
293Rhys Williams M40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
294Nick Noble M50 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
295Claire Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
296Tony May M55 GBR tba
297Renske Bouwens W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
298Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR tba
299Josh Hadland MSEN GBR tba
300Deana Wilkinson W50 GBR tba
301Tim Wilkinson M50 GBR tbatba
303Helen Mann W60 GBR tbatba
304Phil Turbard M40 Tri WoodmancoteGBR tba
305Andy Hughes M45 GBR tba
306Cath Bennett W40 Ross RunnersGBR tba
307Clare Stephens W40 Ross RunnersGBR tba
308Dan Ridley M40 GBR tba
309Matt Gorman MSEN Rogue Runners StroudGBR tbatbatba
310Steve Lee M55 Rogue RunnersENG tba
311Gareth Johns M40 Yfenni TriGBR tbatbatba
312Dave Gratton M40 Cheltenham asthmatic clubGBR tba
313Scott Tranmer M40 Tearaways GBR tba
314Greg Turner MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
315Gareth Williams MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
316Jane Faram WSEN Southville RCGBR tba
317Elaine Presdee W50 GBR tba
318Kathy Stringer WSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
319Graham Bishop M50 GBR tba
320Moseem Suleman MSEN Run GrangetownGBR tba
321Diane Evans W50 Headington Road RunnersGBR tba
322Nicola Arnot W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
323Nicola Whiteman W40 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR tba
324Khirstie Bromage W45 Kingsway runners GBR tba
326Esme Cowan WSEN GBR tba
327Philip James M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
328Matthew Jones M45 GBR tba
329Steve Andrews M45 Barnsley harriers GBR tba
330Andy Jarrett M50 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
331Fenya Jonas WSEN GBR tba
332Tom Bates MSEN GBR tba
333James Kirk M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
334Anne Kirk W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
335Tanya CollinHisted W50 Dursley & District ACGBR tba
336Mark Histed M45 Dursley & District ACGBR tba
337Sara Robinson WSEN Run Grangetown GBR tba
338Neil Cocker M45 Run GrangetownGBR tba
339Helen Trollope W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
340Nicole Hill WU18 GBR tba
341Rob Porter MSEN GBR tba
342Jess Colabella WSEN GBR tba
343Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
344Tara Amos WSEN GBR tba
345Emily Bennett-Newens WSEN GBR tba
346Chloe Slee WSEN Goodgym Raceteam GBR tba
347Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
348Hayley Dicks WSEN GBR tba
349Julie Averiss W50 Almost AthletesGBR tbatbatba
350Rich Gamblin M40 Tri WoodmancoteGBR tba
351Jay Russell M40 GBR tba
352Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
353Dennis Collins M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
354Robert Cummings M40 GBR tba
355Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
356Cath Goodwin W40 GBR tba
357Vicky Jeffs W40 GBR tba
358Lizzie Walpole WSEN GBR tba
359Rebecca Lane WSEN GBR tba
360Cathy Hartwell W40 GBR tba
361Alice Jones WSEN GBR tba
362Matthew Howard MSEN GBR tba
363Michael Riley M45 GBR tba
364Caroline Rickards W40 Lonely Gost RCGBR tba
365Sharon Harris W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
366James Marner MSEN GBR tba
367Julian Carelse MSEN GBR tba
368Justine Jones W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
369Sarah James W45 GBR tba
370Chris Barber M55 Kilcot FlyersGBR tba
371Sara Poole W45 Lonely goats rcGBR tba
372Andrea Preedy W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
373Andy Horlick M45 Forest of Dean acGBR tba
374Sarah Waycott WSEN GBR tba
375Gemma Collier WSEN Gloucester ACGBR tba
376Leanne Meek W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
377Megan Thoresson W50 Gloucester North RunnersGBR tba
378Ray Coburn M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
379Chris Ruck M55 Lonely Goat Running Club GBR tba
380Ibrahim Lee-Omer MSEN GBR tba
381Yasmin Lee-Omer WSEN GBR tba
382Tracey York W40 GBR tba
383Victoria Wills W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
384Kevin Gani M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
385Ruth Jones W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
386Amy Walker WSEN Gloucester ACGBR tba
387Louise Hartree W55 Glascoed Community Running GroupGBR tba
388John Cobbe M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
389Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
390Ryan Lawrence MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
391Georgina Folkes W40 GBR tba
392Johnny Hathaway M45 GBR tba
393Alan Williams MSEN Park Bryn Back RCGBR tba
394Kristy Martin WSEN GBR tba
395Tom Webb MU17 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
396Tom Wilson M40 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR tba
397Peter Ward M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
398Rebecca Ward WU17 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
399Richard Evans M45 Hereford RunnersGBR tba
400Jorge Quintero MSEN GBR tba
401Becky Lander WSEN GBR tba
402Claire Lavender W40 FODACGBR tba
403Debbie Green W50 FODACGBR tba
404Kevin Brockway M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatbatba
405Hayley Hunt W50 GBR tba
406Eleanor Worthington WSEN GBR tba
407Craig Hunt M45 GBR tba
408Mark Powell M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
409Kate Powell W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
410Mike Bryce M45 Almost AthletesGBR tba
411Rachael Goatman W45 Dursley Runing ClubGBR tba
412Jim Storrar M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
413Dave Corner M50 GBR tba
414Louise Evans W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
415Kim Price W50 GBR tbatbatba
416Martin Price M50 GBR tbatbatba
417Amy Zakotti WSEN Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
418Charlotte Lucy WSEN GBR tba
419Stephen Dilley M40 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
420Claire Price W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
421Louise Hopkins W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
422Michaela Lewis WSEN GBR tba
423Andy Oakes M45 Forest of Dean AthleticsGBR tba
424Charlotte Fryer WSEN GBR tba
425Melinda Ruck W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
426Catriona Firmin W45 GBR tba
427Sophie Gilbert W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
428Gwyn Williams M50 TRI-XGBR tba
429Julie Smith W45 GBR tba
430Hayley Lloyd WSEN GBR tba
431James Exton M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
432Liam Hopkins MSEN GBR tba
433Kay Jones W50 GBR tba
434Matthew Jones MSEN GBR tba
435Emma Slark WSEN GBR tba
436Karen Llewelyn W55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
437Joseph Llewelyn MSEN GBR tba
438Stephen Durant M40 GBR tba
439Janet Bolton W50 Taff snails GBR tba
440Stacey Jellyman WSEN GBR tbatba
441Nicola Hall W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
442Nicky Moscrop W60 GBR tba
444Leo Lockwood MSEN GBR tba
445Chris Barber M55 Kilcot FlyersGBR tba
446Michelle Byrne WSEN Southville RCGBR tba
447Luke Bibbey MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
448Mike Riches MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
449Stephen Dallow M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
450Lucy Hodges WSEN GBR tba
451Sally Williams W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
452Andrea Robertson W55 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
453Cass Kedward W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
454Rosie Bufton WSEN GBR tba
455Cath Bufton WSEN GBR tba
456Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
458Jo Thorp W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
459Kevin Thomas M50 Port Talbot Harriers GBR tba
460Clare Barrett W40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
461Richard Parnell M40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
462Deborah Brown W60 Islwyn Running Club GBR tba
463Fraser Howden MSEN GBR tba
464Niall Hughes M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
465Bruton Paul M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
466James Exton M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
467Ben White MSEN GBR tba
468Joe Keirle MSEN GBR tba
469Kirstin Mcshane WSEN GBR tba
470Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
471Kev Harford M40 No Drama LlamasGBR tba
472Renske Bouwens W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
473Richard Bennett M40 Almost AthletesGBR tba
474Natasha Mladek WSEN GBR tba
475Charmain Eaton W40 GBR tba
476Jill Blakeney W45 GBR tba
477Claire Smith W40 Hucclecote Harriers GBR tba
478Vicky Roberts WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
479Raychelle Lewis WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
480Emily Harrison WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
481Neil Metcalfe M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
482Lucy Dickson WSEN IndependentGBR tba
483Paul Evans M40 GBR tba
484Shawn Cullen M45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
485Lucy MacDonald WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
486Julie Ransom W45 Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR tba
489Andrew Edwards MSEN GBR tba
490Sara Poole W45 Lonely GoatGBR tba
491Leigh Martin M50 Chippenham HarriersGBR tba
492Justine Jones W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
494Claire Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
495Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
496Veronica Higgins W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
497John Williams M50 Chippenham HarriersGBR tba
498Jackie Pennington W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
499Diana Gore W60 Dursley Running clubGBR tba
500Alan Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
501Hayley Hunt W50 GBR tba
502Craig Hunt M45 GBR tba
503Linsey Holt W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
504Veronica Higgins W55 DURSLEY running clubGBR tba
505Keri Jones W45 Parc bryn bach running clubGBR tba
507Dawn Thompson W40 Forestry EnglandGBR tba
508Charlotte Fryer WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
509Clare Curtis WSEN Forestry EnglandGBR tbatba
510Samantha Flowers W45 GBR tba
511Mark Ward MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
512Hannah Hill WSEN GBR tba
513Brett Regulski M60 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
514Dan Lloyd MSEN GBR tba
515Gethin Thomas MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
516Nicola Cox WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
517Claire Price W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
518Matthew Jones M45 GBR tba
519Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
520Caroline Rickards W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
521Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR tba
522James Pearson M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR tba
523Alex Swaffer MSEN NoneGBR tba
524Rachel Burrett WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
525Sarah Tucker W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
526Julie Parker W45 IslwynGBR tba
527Bernie Cloete W45 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
528Liz White WSEN GBR tba
529Jade Rayner WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
530Nicholas Poole MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
531Julie Williams W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
532Chloe Brown WSEN Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
533Julie Hapeshi W60 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
534Ian Thomas M45 GBR tba
535Ceridwen Boon WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
536Jeremy Jehan M45 Wye Valley RunnersGBR tba
537Alison Smith WSEN GBR tba
538Jamie Smith M40 GBR tba
539Pauline McCarthy W55 RuNNewportGBR tba
540Ian Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
541Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR tba
542Philip James M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
543Wendy Hiscocks W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
544Shane Matthews M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
545Ceri Williams M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
546Anthonie Casey M40 GBR tba
547Jack Casey MU23 GBR tba
548Tracey Fennell W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
549Will Williams M40 N/aGBR tba
550Bernie Cloete W45 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
551Dennis Collins M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
552Linsey Holt W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
553Ruth Faram WSEN GBR tba
554Ceri Williams M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
555Gaynor Watkins W55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
556Grant Robbins MSEN None GBR tba
557Ev Thornton W55 Tewkesbury all runnersGBR tba
558Mike Thornton M60 GBR tba
559Antony Ball M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
560Jacqui Harris W50 NoneGBR tba
561Steve Lee M55 Rogue RunnersGBR tba
562Tom Webb MU17 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
563Helen Oliver WSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
564Lee Treadwell MSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
565Leanne Cruickshank W40 Longhope Running ClubGBR tba
566Mel Sherratt W40 Longhope Running ClubGBR tba
567Laura Lawrance WSEN Longhope running clubGBR tba
568Janine Moverley WSEN Longhope Running ClubGBR tba
569Kate Pearce W40 Longhope Running ClubGBR tba
570Anthea Hamilton W45 GBR tba
571Sarah James W45 GBR tba
572Jane Faram WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba
573Gareth Williams MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba
574Phillip Emery M40 GBR tba
575Natalie Coates WSEN Hucclecote HarrierGBR tba
576Ian Waugh M60 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
577Jackie Hawley W50 Trail Running AssocGBR tba
578Linda Ingledow W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
580Christopher Richens M45 GBR tba
581Victoria Wills W40 GBR tba
582Kevin Gani M45 GBR tba
583Mike Jones MSEN GBR tba
584Charlotte Fryer WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
585Trish Yeadon W50 GBR tba
586Richard Bennett M40 Almost AthletesGBR tba
589Rebeccah Williams W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
591Jen Shepherd WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
592Jodie Harris WSEN GBR tba
593Jason Williams MSEN Lonely goatGBR tba
594Sam Worgan W45 GBR tba
595Terry Waite M45 GBR tba
596Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
597Dianne Haines W50 Newent RunnersGBR tba
599Niall Hughes M40 San DomenicoGBR tba
600Marie O'Hanrahan WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
601Helen Milner W45 Ledbury HarriersGBR tba
602Richard Blythe MSEN GBR tba
603Martin Graff M60 Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba
604Ellen Perry W55 GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
605Andrew Skelton MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
607Anita Davies W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
608Tom Annetts M40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
610Chris Newby M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
611Jane Harris W40 GBR tba
612Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
615Lindsey Coode W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
616Kevin Davies M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
617Rachael Prest W45 GBR tba
618Jon Barnes MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
619Andrew Jones M50 GBR tba
620Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
621Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
622Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR tba
623Dawn Thompson W40 Forestry EnglandGBR tba
624Helen Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
625Padraig Joseph Goggin MSEN GBR tba
626Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
627Rob Beves M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
628Cath Goodwin W40 GBR tba
630Tony Grandon M70 Outdoor FitnessGBR tba
631Rob Davies M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
632Gayle Sheppard W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
633Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR tba
634Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
635Ian Thomas M45 GBR tba
636Tara Grosvenor WSEN Western TempoGBR tba
637Joel Price MU18 Cardiff AACGBR tba
638Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
639Katherine Byron-Daniel WSEN GBR tba
640Cath Bennett W40 Ross Runners GBR tba
641Sarah Bell W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
643Richard Appleford M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
644Amanda Davis WSEN Forest of dean athletics club GBR tba
645Sarah Rogerson WSEN GBR tba
646Dene Marshallsay M55 GBR tba
647Dave McCullough MSEN GoodgymGBR tba
648James Griffiths M50 Newent runnersGBR tba
649Jorge Quintero MSEN GBR tba
650Becky Lander WSEN GBR tba
651Ben Owen MSEN GBR tba
652John Williams M45 GBR tba
653Phil Johnson M50 Ledbury HarriersGBR tba
654Stacey Jellyman WSEN GBR tba
655Robyn Hackett W45 GBR tba
656Matt Elphick M45 GBR tba
657Jack Yandle MU17 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
658Kev Harford M40 GBR tba
659Wendy Hiscocks W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
660Stephen Dallow M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
661Marc Cross MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
662Nick Noble M50 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
663Martyn Winser MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
664Berna Cantwell W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
665Elaine Presdee W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
666Iwan Morton M40 TorfaenGBR tba
667Sonia Unsted W50 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR tba
668James Exton M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
669Anthonie Casey M40 GBR tba
670Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
671Neville Turner M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
672Jessica Miklausic WSEN Rogue runners Stroud GBR tba
673Donna Albon WSEN FodacGBR tba
674Andy Hughes M45 GBR tba
675Mark Powell M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
676Paul Murrin M45 ChepstowGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351