Skirrid Hill Race Start List

Saturday 19 December 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=49, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Block 1 (11.00 start) (28)
1Tom Annetts M40 Mynydd DuGBR 11:03:00
2Andrew Dickens MSEN Mynydd DuGBR 11:04:30
3Lou Summers WSEN Mynydd DuGBR 11:04:10
4Kevin Davies M55 Mynydd DuGBR 11:03:10
5Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 11:00:00
6Sam Butler MSEN Presteigne PacersENG 11:01:00
7Rob Beves M55 Chepstow HarriersCYM 11:00:10
8Ceri Richards M45 The Lonely Goat RCGBR 11:04:20
10Karl Davies M55 Mercia GBR 11:04:00
12Gareth Jones M70 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 11:03:40
13Karen Elvers W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 11:03:50
14Tim Jones M50 Croft Ambrey RCGBR 11:02:30
15Debbie Stenner W45 Mynydd DuGBR 11:03:30
16James Scott MSEN Mynydd DuGBR 11:02:40
17Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR 11:03:20
18Cherry Fowler W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 11:02:50
19Ross Matthews MSEN Iswlyn running clubGBR 11:00:20
20Paul Hayward MSEN Islwyn RCGBR 11:00:30
21Justin Crocker MSEN GBR 11:00:40
29Felix McGrath MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR 11:02:00
30David Mackie M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR 11:01:30
31Andrew Wood MSEN Corsham Running ClubGBR 11:02:00
33Simon Roberts MSEN MDCGBR 11:00:50
34James Woodier M40 Mynydd duGBR 11:01:10
35Annika Davidson W40 Corsham RCGBR 11:01:20
36Christine Farr W45 MDCGBR 11:01:40
37Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR 11:01:50
39Matthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR 11:02:10

Block 2 (12.30 start) (21)
9Peter Eccleston MSEN Coventry Godiva HarriersGBR 12:34:00
11Darran Willians M40 GBR 12:33:20
22Dave Farrow M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR 12:33:40
23Wayne Davies MSEN RunstrongGBR 12:30:00
24Jamie Cook M55 Presteigne PacersGBR 12:31:00
25Robert Cook MSEN GBR 12:31:10
26Kevin Duggan M40 Presteigne PacersGBR 12:32:00
27Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR 12:30:10
28Mike King M70 Nailsea RCGBR 12:33:00
32Simon Pipe M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR 12:34:10
38Duncan Innes M55 SWOCGBR 12:32:10
40Vanessa Lawson W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR 12:30:20
41Will Smith M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR 12:30:40
42Rhys Asbridge MSEN GBR 12:30:30
43Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR 12:30:50
44James Bellin MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 12:31:20
45Alastair Morton MSEN GBR 12:34:20
46Rob Hick M60 Town and Country Harrier's GBR 12:33:10
47Carolyn Dent W55 Town and Country Harrier's GBR 12:31:30
48Andy Stott M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 12:31:40
49Ian Macklin M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR 12:32:30

Block 3 Waiting List (14.00 start) (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351