Junior Weekend (17-19 July) Start List

Friday 17 July 2020 - Sunday 19 July 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
M12- (4)
32Liam Casey M12 WATOIRL
71Rory Keen M10 SYOGBR
22Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
74Rasmus Neumann M12 SV LengefeldGER

M16- (13)
19Oliver Bardsley M14 HHENG
55Angus Ivory M16 INTGBR
57David Ivory M14 INTGBR
50Mathias Lataste M16 CO ColmarFRA
21Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
63Adam Methven M16 BKOGBR
66Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR
17Thomas Rollins M14 SNGBR
36Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
34Joel Taylor M16 TVOCGBR
35Nathan Taylor M14 TVOCGBR
41Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
9Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR

M20- (3)
72Dom Dakin M20 SYOENG
65Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR
68Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR

W12- (3)
30Eimear Casey W10 WATOIRL
27Kate Jarrett W12 WAOCGBR
40Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR

W16- (9)
58Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
69Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue stonesBUL
38Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W14 SLOWENG
6Elspeth Jolly W16 HALOGBR
7Flora Jolly W14 HALOGBR
70Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
53Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
25Naomi Thornton W16 SYOGBR
10Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR

W20- (2)
59Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
37Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W20 SLOWENG

Senior M/W21+ (No results) (40)
11Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORSCO
18Ben Bardsley M45 HHENG
29Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR
28John Brammer M60 DEEGBR
31Brid Casey W45 WATOIRL
33John Casey M50 WATOIRL
4Raphael Combe M45 CRAPAHUTFRA
47Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR
8Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
45Elizabeth Furness W65 MORGBR
64Philipp Haider M40 Whale shark diversAUT
12Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
13Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
56William Ivory M45 INTGBR
5David Jolly M45 RAFOGBR
44Rachel Kirkland W45 INTSCO
49Jana Lataste W50 CO ColmarFRA
23Nick Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
20Sandra Mather W50 SMOCGBR
67Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR
43Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRSCO
61John Methven M50 BKOGBR
62Lisa Methven W50 BKOGBR
2Kirsten Møller W55 Søllerød OKDEN
46Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR
24Yuki Nitami M21 Nerima OLCJPN
73Haruki Ohashi M21 TALKJPN
60Sebastian Ordoñez M40 MontsantESP
48Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
52Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
51David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
1Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR
16Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
3Matthew Rooke M21 LOCGBR
54Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
26Dave Smith M65 WCHGBR
39Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR
42David Todd M50 SYOGBR
14Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR
15Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351