Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Treforest 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=148, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (4)
114Joe BartlettMU23GBR
96Adam BrownMU23Merthyr running club GBR
42Alex GaterMU18GBR
118Alex PriceMSENLes CroupiersGBR

Senior Men (23)
115Samuel AkintioyeMSENGBR
24Simon BaralosMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
25Laurent BonoMSENLes CroupiersGBR
69Ryan CullenMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
130Christopher CummingsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
142Luka CurnowMSENGBR
12Hywel EvansMSENGBR
6Lloyd HambridgeMSENIslwyn RCGBR
57Samuel KemloMSENGBR
122Ben KennedyMSENLes CroupiersGBR
84Samuel KnowlesMSENHengoed HarriersGBR
126Kelvin OwenMSENGBR
141Dean PhippsMSENTaff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
55Alexander PlaisterMSENOutdoor FitnessGBR
103Jack PugsleyMSENLes CroupiersGBR
83Matt ReganMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
63Richard Rymon-welshMSENGBR
30David ShewringMSENPontyclunGBR
131Martin ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
53Ben TrotmanMSENPontyclun road runnersGBR
82Stuart WardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
1Andrew WebbMSENTaff Ely TriGBR
101Huw WilliamsMSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR

M40 (24)
15Richard ApplefordM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
92David BennettM50Porthcawl RunnersGBR
90Rob BennettM45Porthcawl RunnersGBR
124Kevin BoundsM45GBR
134Colin CaesarM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
49Ceri Davies M40Les Croupiers RCGBR
46Paul DaviesM40GBR
77Shawn DaviesM40Rhondda valley runnersGBR
112Stuart FelixM45Rhondda valley runners GBR
13Jacob HarveyM45GBR
132Paul HeskinsM40Run4all NeathGBR
67Darren HillM45Taff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
105Matthew HurfordM45Les Croupiers RCGBR
34Carl JohnsonMSENIslwyn RCGBR
102Dylan JonesM40Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
135Neil JonesM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
5Sean KellyM40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
88Jon MartinM40Les Croupiers RCGBR
66Gareth MorganM45Les CroupiersGBR
145Chris PrattM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
94Brendan PriceM45Dragons Running Club (Aberdare)GBR
95Robert PriceM45Dragons Running Club (Aberdare)GBR
36Neil RidleyM40Rhondda valley runners GBR
73Royston VincentMSENGBR

M50 (10)
86Shaun CotterM50GBR
37Clive DentonM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
3David GeorgeM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
79Darren MorganM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
147Nathaniel PalmerM50Les CroupiersGBR
127Dean PhippsM50Taff Ely TriathlonGBR
65Mark PowellM55GBR
28Steven PreddyM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
50Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot Harriers GBR
22Dean WallbankM50Caerphilly Runners GBR

M60 (13)
29Dave BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
78Max BergmanskiM60Caerphilly RunnersGBR
8William DanielsM60Pontyclun road runnersGBR
44Lucy JanesWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
60Gary JohnM65Les Croupiers RCGBR
120Alan MatthewsM60Aberdare DragonsGBR
143Christopher NellinsM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
40Clive OsmondM60Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
100Andrew PaulM65GBR
31Gary ReedM60PontyclunGBR
19Richard SewellM60Les CroupiersGBR
2Peter WebbM60GBR
110Graham WebsterM60Les Croupiers GBR

M70 (4)
121Ralph DaveyM75Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
113Tony GrandonM70Outdoor FitnessGBR
137Glyn HicksM70Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
20Geoff WrightM70Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR

Under 23 Women (1)
99Mia GoddardWU18Cardiff Amateur ACGBR

Senior Women (19)
89Bethan ApglynWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
68Katherine AxtenWSENGBR
35Leanne BassettWSENRhondda valley runnersGBR
45Rachel BovingtonWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
107Kate CheshireWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
117Erin ClearyWSENCaerleon Running ClubGBR
21Stephanie ConnaireWSENLes CroupiersGBR
140Naomi DaviesWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
62Lubica FordWSENPontypool and District Runners GBR
56Michelle GoochW50Pontypool and district runnersGBR
139Molly Graham WSENPorthcawl runnersGBR
58Becky KemloWSENGBR
18Trudy PhillipsW55Caerphilly Runners GBR
32Emma ReedWSENPontyclunGBR
81Zoe ReesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
85Kay RogersW50Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
7Carol RoughleyWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
52Kirsty SmithWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
125Jacqueline TrowWSENPontypridd roadents acGBR

W35 (19)
27Michelle AmblinW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
23Rachael BaralosWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
109Rosie BristowW40Pegasus RCGBR
144Pippa ClarkWSENOgmore phoenix runners GBR
64Tracey CreedonW40Les CroupiersGBR
76Rebecca DaviesWSENRhondda valley runnersGBR
11Jackie EvansWSENPontyclun Road runnersGBR
133Tanya HeskinsWSENRun4all NeathGBR
16Rachel HigginsonW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
33Sian JohnsonWSENIslwyn RCGBR
54Fay LawrenceWSENPontyclun road runnersGBR
75Rhian LlewellynW40Dragons Running ClubGBR
87Jenny MartinW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
71Donna PhillipsW40GBR
91Angharad PriceWSENLes Croupiers Running ClubGBR
150Esther SowerbyW40Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
10Nadia ThirbWSENGBR
43Ceri TomlinsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
119Sara WilliamsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR

W45 (16)
14Paula AldridgeW45GBR
4Claire GeorgeW45Les Croupiers RCGBR
98Carole GoddardW45Les CroupiersGBR
61Lynnette JonesW50Dark in the ParkGBR
47Nicola JukesW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
104Catherine LundieW40GBR
70Cath MaguireW40GBR
116Lucy MorganW45GBR
80Elaine NeedhamW50GBR
74Tammy NurseW45Les CroupiersGBR
41Amanda PardoeW45CaerphillyGBR
138Deb RobertsW45Porthcawl runnersGBR
48Ruth RobertsonW50Les Croupiers RCGBR
128Joanne RyanW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
38Melanie ThomasW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
51Nuovella WilliamsW45GBR

W55 (13)
72Mandy BarringtonW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
108Claire BellW55Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
129Denise BradleyW55Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
106Nicola DaviesW45White Rock RunnersGBR
59Tracey DaviesW55GBR
17Liz DentonW55Les CroupiersGBR
93Eve Gallop-EvansW55Les Croupiers RCGBR
39Jill HancockW55White Rock RunnersGBR
26Jean MarchantW55Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
97Stacey Anne MorganW55Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
9Sharon RaikesW60GBR
123Julie ScholeyW60Les CroupiersGBR
111Andrea WebsterW60Les Croupiers GBR

W65 (2)
136Elaine HicksW65Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
146Philippa ReesW70Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd