Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Forest 5 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=131, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Forest 5 (131)
21Claire AitkenWSENGBR
120Donna AlbonWSENFodac GBR
30Phillip AshbyM40GBR
45Aaron BarnesMSENGBR
75Ian BarnesM45GBR
33Louise BennettWSENKingsway runners GBR
36Tony BennettMSENKingsway RunnersGBR
22Joanne BeresfordW45GBR
115Rachel BlackW40Newent RunnersGBR
52Amanda BlakemanW50GBR
15Emma BlewittWSENNewent Runners GBR
61Emily BowesW45GBR
85Danielle BriceWSENNa GBR
41Ruth BrownWSENGBR
84Julie CarthyW50GBR
89Cathy Chapman-HughesW55GBR
54Kate CheneyWSENGBR
76Nicola CollinsWSENGBR
11Katie CookW40Kilcot FlyersGBR
116Sadie Cooper-DaviesWSENNewent RunnersGBR
19Robin CottamMSENBMF Worcester GBR
3Harriet CurwellWSENGBR
104Alicia DanielsWSENGBR
46Edwina DanksWSENKingsway Runners GBR
87Jane DavisW45GBR
18Dave Dewett M50GBR
100Amber DrakeWU13GBR
98Amanda DunnW40Hadleigh Hares A.C GBR
99Rachael DunnW40GBR
59Charlotte DunneWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
12Russell DyerM50Kilcot FlyersGBR
31Karen EatonW45GBR
4Beth EckleyWSENGBR
97Lynette EngelWSENDSRAGBR
62Laura-Jane EvansWSENYstrad runner's GBR
101Tracey FairlessW55Kingsway RunnersGBR
80Kay FearnW45Kidderminster and StourportGBR
81Oliver FearnMU16Kidderminster and StourportGBR
79Robin FearnM45Kidderminster and StourportGBR
60Mark GaylardM55Kingsway RunnersGBR
112Philip GeorgeM60GBR
51Sarah GraingerW45GBR
39Amanda GreenW50GBR
44Emma GreenWSENGBR
73Bill GriffithsM65Wye Valley RunnersGBR
74Natasha GroutW40GBR
16Di HainesW55Newent Runners GBR
26Julie HapeshiW60Hucclecote HarriersGBR
106Jacqui HarrisW50GBR
25Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
27Alice HibberdWSENGBR
132Veronica HigginsW55DURSLEY running clubGBR
131Andy HorlickM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
133Adam HowlettM45Framlingham FlyersGBR
90Evy HughesWSENGBR
92Darren JellymanM50GBR
91Sylvia JellymanW45Kingsway RunnersGBR
82Alice JonesWSENGBR
69Keri JonesW45Parc bryn bach running clubGBR
1Laura JonesWSENLady Runners of CheltenhamGBR
2Megan JonesWSENGBR
66Kate KearnsW50Newent RunnersGBR
57Cass KedwardW55Spirit of MonmouthGBR
9Helen KellyW50Newent RunnersGBR
105Scott Kilding MSENGBR
125Caroline KimberleyW60GBR
127Andrew KnottM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
96Rebecca LaneW40GBR
58Sean LewisM50Almost athletes GBR
49Alan LinternM45GBR
117Charmaine MaloneW40GBR
53Victoria MartorellW40GBR
77Franczest Mae MateoW40UKRunChatGBR
70Stewart MatleyM40GBR
24Paul MatthewsM50GBR
23Sam MatthewsW45GBR
123Tony MayM55GBR
13Samantha McCauleyWSENFOD ACGBR
50Sean McCoyM50GBR
94Daniel MillinMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
102Barb MorrisW55Forest Wild BoarsGBR
103Briar MorrisM40Forest Wild BoarsGBR
130Craig MurrayM45Northbrook ACGBR
129Melissa MurrayWSENNorthbrook ACGBR
128James NelmesMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
95Marie O HanrahanWSENGoodGym Race TeamGBR
43Delia O'ConnorW55GBR
42Eddie O'ConnorM55GBR
20Kim OliverWSENGBR
113Clive OsborneM50GBR
119Deb PeakeW55Kingsway RunnersGBR
118Steve PeakeM45Kingsway RunnersGBR
108Ellen PerryW55GoodGym Race TeamGBR
109Matthew PetersMU19GoodGym CardiffGBR
10Maggie PettitW65Newent RunnersGBR
29Rob PowellM40GBR
28Saira PowellWSENGBR
56Erin PreeceW40GBR
83Lynne PrettyW60Hogweed TrottersGBR
14Claire PriceW50Newent RunnersGBR
40William RichmondMSENSevern ACGBR
71Andrea RobertsonW55Spirit of MonmouthGBR
32Adrian RoffeyM45Kingsway RunnersGBR
86Jason Ross-CollinsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
38Jill RoweW70GBR
126JoanneSusan SchofieldW50GBR
34Jon SchofieldMSENKingsway RunnersGBR
121Jen ShepherdWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
55Claire SmithW40Hucclecote Harriers GBR
67Sharon SmithW45Newent RunnersGBR
47Jean SpinkW50GBR
93Linda StarflingerW55Hogweed TrottersGBR
17Nick Stepien M40GBR
65Jacqueline TalbotW50Newent RunnersGBR
122Lynn TeterisW50GBR
35Alison ThomasW45Kingsway Runners GBR
88Cliff TrewM50Hogweed TrottersGBR
78Emma TropmanW40Hengoed HarriersGBR
6Claire UsenW40GBR
114Amanda ValderW45Kingsway RunnersGBR
8Helen VincentWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
7Tony WattsM55Lonely Goat RCGBR
37Abi WebbWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
111Nick WebbM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
110Tom WebbMU17Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
107James WildenM45GBR
68Helen WilliamsW45Newent RunnersGBR
124Jason WilliamsMSENGBR
5Debbie WoodleyW40GBR
72Jennifer YeoW50Hengoed HarriersGBR
48Debbie YoungW45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd