Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Cake Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=256, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10 Mile (256)
31Paul AdamsM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
49Peter AdamsM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
116Dave AgnewM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
191Claire AlgerWSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
259Emil AndrewsM40Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
119Andy BaguleyM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
150Keith BairdM50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
81Emma BallW45Middleton Harriers ACGBR
87Charlie BarlowM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
45Andy BarnesM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
12Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
154Graham BarnesM65GBR
204Jill BartonW45Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
232Scott BaxterM40Radcliffe ACGBR
237Mark BeardM40Rochdale Triathlon ClubGBR
25Helen BerryW45Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
48Helena BirdW45GBR
178Jo BissellW40Barnsley HarriersGBR
88Tim BlackwellM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
219Marius BlazauskasMSENGBR
220Egle BlazauskieneWSENGBR
47Monica BolandW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
105Warren BowdenM50Chorlton Runners GBR
67John BramwellM45Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
160Andrew BrankinM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
161Jane BrankinW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
188Mark BrayM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
164Lee BridgewaterM45GBR
198Liam BrowneMSENEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
186Laura BuchanW40GBR
197Mike BundyM45Rochdale trGBR
9Tim ByrneM50Bramhall RunnersGBR
59Ben CaldwellMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
64Kay CampbellW45Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
4Tim CampbellM45Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
113Ally CanningWSENNorthowram PumasGBR
213Ian CaveneyMSENGBR
162Andrew ChakleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
17Sarah ChalmersW55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
174Helen CharlesWSENMossley AFC Running ClubGBR
173Jonathan CharlesMSENMossley AFC Running ClubGBR
121Sal ChattertonM45GBR
111Jones ChrisM45GBR
94David ClarkeM60GBR
85Matthew ClawsonMSENRossendale Harriers & ACGBR
10Hannah CoatesWSENChorlton Runners GBR
143Gaby ConcepcionM45Trail Running NationGBR
75Colette CookeWSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBR
33Laura CoucillWSENSalford HarriersGBR
112Luke CranfieldMSENNorthowram PumasGBR
24Alex CritcherM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
123Ged CritchleyM45Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
120Helena CroftWSENHolmfirth Harriers ACGBR
76Terry CrowtherM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
187Kieran CummingsM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
218Malcolm CunninghamM45GBR
177Abbie DaggW40Denby Dale Athletics clubGBR
158Nadia DahabiyehWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
252Cat DanielWSENStainland Lions RCGBR
82Gary DanielsM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
165Joanna DavisonWSENWest End RunnersGBR
166William DavisonM40West End RunnersGBR
190Matt DickinsonM40Salford HarriersGBR
38Nicola DobraWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
110Ian DouglasM40Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
68Nick DrinkallMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
80Peter DukesM50Meltham ACGBR
134Fiona DysonW50GBR
19Darren EarnshawM40Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
201Melissa EdwardsWSENMiddleton Harriers ACGBR
15Catherine ElliottW45Chorlton RunnersGBR
239Amy ElphickWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
1Michelle FaircloughW40Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
90Maggie FarragherWSENChorlton runnersGBR
69Hilary FarrenW55Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
141John FeltonM50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
142Julie FeltonW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBR
51Gerard FinniganM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
62Alex FrostM50Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
236Donna GardnerWSENRochdale Triathlon ClubGBR
57Richard GardnerM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
238Sam GilesMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
144Jane GodslandW45Red Rose Road RunnersGBR
114James GoodwinMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
78Andy GouldM50GBR
130Paul GrayM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
122Judith GreenW45CybeleGBR
41Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
148Hannah GreenleeWSENChorlton runnersGBR
175Dan GreenwoodM45Meltham ACGBR
95David GreenwoodM55Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
20Liz GreenwoodWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
250Philip GreenwoodMSENRossendale HarriersGBR
184Jennifer GregoryWSENGBR
185Lee GregoryM45GBR
226Andrew HainesM40Radcliffe ACGBR
61Stephanie HarrisonWSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBR
8Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
199Rachel HaslamWSENAstley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
84Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
133John HeathcoteM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
192Ross HeeleyM40GBR
101Christobel HeginbothamW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
42Philip HewittMSENHolmfirth Harriers ACGBR
89Steve HewittM60Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
58David HicklingM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
225James HigginsonMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
103Jeffery HignettM70Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
145Gary HillMSENGBR
97Louise HillWSENAstley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
3Philip HinchcliffeMSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBR
235Michelle HincksWSENRadcliffe ACGBR
189Richard HindM50Worksop HarriersGBR
11Colin Hines MSENChorlton Runners GBR
27Philip HobbsM55Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
230Alison HowarthW45Radcliffe ACGBR
35Jonny HoweMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
147Billy HughesM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
202Jordan HughesMSENMiddleton Harriers ACGBR
247Robin HughesMSENGBR
181Gary JacksonM45Stadium RunnersGBR
248Mary JealW55Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
16Aisla JonesWSENChorlton Runners GBR
209Julie JonesW60Middleton Harriers ACGBR
14Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
13Paul JonesM50West End RunnersGBR
98Sally JonesW50GBR
212Graham Jordan M40Middleton Harriers GBR
211Janine JordanWSENMiddleton Harriers GBR
43Simon JumpM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
149Mandy KeenanW55Trail Running NationGBR
171Luke KellyMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
104Adrian Kendrick M55The Clique GBR
135Andrew KerryM50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
176Rob KerseyM65Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
262Isaline KnealeW50Horwich RMIGBR
179Roisin KnightWSENWest End RunnersGBR
66Mark LambellM40West End RunnersGBR
258Stephen LeeM50Salford Harriers & ACGBR
253Caroline LeighWSENGBR
18Fiona LeslieW50Chorlton Runners GBR
36Martin LomasM50Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
30Sean LordM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
21Tamela MacielWSENWest End RunnersGBR
242Ian MaddrellM40Atherton RCGBR
124Philip MartinM55Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
70Ian MasonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
60John MayallM55Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
206Jeff McCarthyM50Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
243Rachel McCurrieWSENGBR
46Kevin McGilvrayM65Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
224John McnicollM55Radcliffe ACGBR
182Trudy MelvinW50Greenfield Greyhounds GBR
254Richard MercerM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
183Lisa MilesW45Littleborough runnersGBR
222Ade MillsM45GBR
65Paul MogridgeM45Glossopdale harriersENG
83Paul MolloyMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
170Nick MooreM40West End RunnersGBR
207Catherine MurphyW50Middleton Harriers ACGBR
50Lorraine MurphyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
53Rebecca MusgroveW40Chorlton RunnersGBR
168Bryan NelsonM50West End RunnersGBR
5Clare NewtonWSENHalifax Harriers & ACGBR
34Peter NicholsonMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
138Yvonne OadesW55Stadium RunnersGBR
136Elaine O'ConnorWSENWest End RunnersGBR
23Mark OliverM50Mossley afc Running ClubGBR
127Michael Osinski-GrayMSENCybeleGBR
155Allan ParkinM55Vegan Runners UKGBR
200Melvin PatrickM45GBR
140Chris PattersonM45TRNGBR
251Chris PaxtonMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
56Tony PayneM60Chorlton RunnersGBR
151Neil PeckM50Tri PrestonGBR
257Nicola PenningtonW45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
63Sharon PenningtonW45GBR
37Steven PepperMSENGBR
255Chantal PercivalWSENReading road runnersGBR
223Katie PercivalWSENRadcliffe ACGBR
153Lawrence PinnellM50Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
44John PollardM65Glossopdale HarriersGBR
96Andy PooleM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
22Russell PriceMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
39Rowen PymmWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
117Joanna RamsdenW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
72Sally RatcliffeWSENAldershot & FarnhamGBR
71Sue RatcliffeW60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
29Kirsty ReadW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
79Michael RedburnM55GBR
172Paul ReeceM45GBR
93Sarah RenshawWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
256Guy RiddellM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
91Danny RileyMSENGBR
92Phil RileyM45Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
180Brenda RobertsW70Saddleworth RunnetsGBR
260Tracey RobinsonWSENGlossopdale harriers GBR
245Josh RotheryMSENGBR
99Andrew RudderM50GBR
227Dave RushtonM50Radcliffe ACGBR
234John SalamachaM55West End RunnersGBR
128Green SamMU23CybeleGBR
109Craig Sanderson M45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
108Karen SandersonW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
194Michael SandersonMSENHolmfirth Harriers ACGBR
152Drew SavageM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
77Kate SavileW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
163John SellersM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
241Amy ShadboltW40GBR
106Ian SharpeM50Chorlton RunnersGBR
217Jonothan ShawM45GBR
216Marica ShawW40GBR
54James SheardM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
167Sarah ShepherdsonW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
205Michael SinclairM55Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
132Karen SinkinsonW55Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
126Andy SlaterMSENCybeleGBR
125Rachael SlaterW40CybeleGBR
102Nicky SnookW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
196James StaveleyM50Worksop HarriersGBR
195Sally StaveleyW55Worksop HarriersGBR
249Chris SugarsM45Felixstowe RRCGBR
208Craig SutherlandM60Middleton Harriers & ACENG
32Nick SyrettM40Chorlton runnersGBR
156Gwenllian TawyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
193Emily TaylorWSENGBR
7Lois TaylorWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
6Michael TaylorMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
137David ThompsonMSENSLOWGBR
233Sarah ThorpW40West End RunnersGBR
74Martha TibbotWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
2Graham TownshendM50Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
28Wendy TreleaseW45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
52Shirley TuersleyW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
214Jo TurnerW40GBR
215Will TurnerM40GBR
118Alex WaddingtonW40GBR
129Joseph WadeMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
100Dawn WalkerW40GBR
86Neil WalkerM45Rochdale Triathlon ClubGBR
139Phil WalshM50GBR
228Ian WarringtonMSENGBR
169Paula WarringtonW45West End RunnersGBR
55Luke WatsonM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
244Robert WebsterMSENGBR
73Craig WellensM50Rochdale Harriers & ACGBR
203Kay WelsbyWSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBR
146Jason WilksM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
157Mels WilliamsonW40Chorlton RunnersGBR
40Hayley WinderW40Radcliffe ACGBR
131Rachel WoodWSENGBR
26Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
231John WrigleyMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
246Nick WylesMSENGBR
115Virginia YoungW60Stainland Lions RCGBR
221Alison ZimmerWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd