Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Magor 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=127, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (127)
66Bernard AldersonMSENUndy and redwick road runnersGBR
87Sharon ArnoldW40GBR
119Leah AthertonW40GBR
90Michael BarryM70Bitton Road RunnersGBR
13Stephen BartlettM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
85Caroline BassettWSENWhite Rock Runners GBR
48Brian BenjaminM75Bitton Road RunnersGBR
50Diane BenthamW55Bitton Road Runners GBR
26Graham BinghamM55CDF RUNNERSGBR
39Laurent BonoMSENLes CroupiersGBR
1Martin BussellM50Islwyn RCGBR
69Sandra CadwalladerW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
70Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
35Pete ClarkM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
62Desmond ClementsM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
73John CobbeM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
67Alyson ColmanW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
68David Colman M55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
18Russ CoxM40GBR
64David CraigM40Les CroupiersGBR
109Philip DanielsMSENCalne RCGBR
80Heather DaviesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
46James DaviesMSENUndy GBR
79Neil DaviesM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
94Pincott DawnW50GBR
101Liz DentonW55Les CroupiersGBR
31Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
5Jackie Eggerton PhillipsW45N/AGBR
100Christian FordMSENCaerleon RCGBR
42Pat FrenchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
43Rob FrenchM60GBR
29Eve Gallop-EvansW55Les CroupiersGBR
123Caroline GamlinW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
61Shane GarrettM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
116Alan GatlingM50Thornbury RCGBR
22Ian GawinowskiM40Westbury HarriersGBR
19Claire GeorgeW45GBR
20David GeorgeM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
93Simon GibbsM55GBR
106Simon GillM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
103Curtis GoreMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
108Alison GrahamW55Corsham Running ClubGBR
110Jonathan HallMSENThornbury RCGBR
121Leanne HammettWSENGBR
44Patricia HarleyW70Bitton Road RunnersGBR
71Paul HarrodM40Thornbury RCGBR
51Sue HewittW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
25Rachel HigginsonWSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
122Alison HillW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
77Hannah HopesWSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
12Andy JamesMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
111Ed JeremyM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
113Ryan JeremyMSENGBR
112Sharon JeremyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
74Alice JonesWSENGBR
99Hazel JonesWSENGBR
7Nicola JukesW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
58Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
65Richard KershawM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
28Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
27James KirkM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
120Simon KnightM45GBR
117Simon LaesserM55GBR
49Jonathan LakeMSENGBR
8Nicole LakeW40GBR
107Sarah LauderW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
45Matthew LloydMSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
124Carol LowreyW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
30Gareth LynchM45Les CroupiersGBR
54Jo MarriottW50Croft Ambrey RCGBR
21Lucy MarshallWSENGBR
32Jenny MartinW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
33Jon MartinM40Les Croupiers RCGBR
104Nigel MaycockMSENGBR
63Hugh McPhersonM65Thornbury Running ClubGBR
17Sian MerrickWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
3Hannah MilesWSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
84Wendy MoranW45GBR
128Chris MorganM50GBR
98Gareth MorganM45Les CroupiersGBR
118Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
95Susan MowatW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
89John MundayM70Undy and Redwick Road runnersGBR
4Craig NorthwoodM40GBR
76Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
11Bretti PaxtonWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
14Laurence PoleM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
92Jozie PostlesWSENLes CroupiersGBR
114Karen PotterW55N/AGBR
97Steven PreddyM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
102Angharad PriceWSENLes Croupiers Running ClubGBR
57Robert PriceMSENGBR
53Jason PritchardM45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
96Robert PritchardMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
52Vanessa PritchardM45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
115Niki PuleioM40Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
38Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
91Geraint RobbinsMSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
2Jane RoscoeW50Portishead R CGBR
83Spencer SarahWSENGBR
127Julie ScholeyW60Les CroupiersGBR
75David SimmsM50Bitton Road Runners GBR
9Ben SkinnerMSENHereford CouriersGBR
24Neal SpencerM40GBR
10Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
34Joe StansfieldMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
105Chris StennerM40GBR
60Michael StiffM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
59Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
47George TrevellianM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
23William TrewM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
55Yangi VundaminaW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
16Dean WallbankM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
6Tracy WardW45Bitton Road Runners GBR
15Deborah WarrenW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
88Tracy WatsonW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
72Jon WelshM50Thornbury RCGBR
126Annette WhitchurchW65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
78Alex WhiteMSENGBR
41Brendan WilliamsM50GBR
125Carol WilliamsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
40Caroline WilliamsWSENGBR
56Geraint WilliamsMSENRun4all neathGBR
81Ian WillsM55GBR
86Debbie WinserW40GBR
36Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
37Jonathan WrightM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd