Old Sodbury Scramble Start List

Sunday 01 March 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=148, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5K Run (148)
93Andy Airey Stanbridge FliersGBR
92Debbie Airey Stanbridge FliersGBR
138Karen Algate Stanbridge Fliers GBR
21Mike Alway Stanbridge Fliers GBR
108Miles Ashton GBR
9Andrew Baines GBR
18Emily Baker Stanbridge FliersGBR
12James Baker Stanbridge FliersGBR
147Amy Batchen GBR
3Amy Bateman GBR
131Chris Bateman Tess Bateman FitnessGBR
2Simon Bateman GBR
128Tess Bateman GBR
94Ian Beevor GBR
124Leo Blanc GBR
72Pete Blanchard Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
62Mary Bond GBR
60Stuart Bond GBR
13Sally Boulton GBR
17Garry Brady GBR
20Lynn Bridgman Stanbridge FliersGBR
42Ruth Brown Hogweed TrottersGBR
41Toby Brown Hogweed TrottersGBR
109Ian Browne Stanbridge FliersGBR
70Victoria Burchill Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
103Paul Burgess Frampton Cottrell HarriersGBR
69Andy Bush Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
118Steve Bysouth GBR
59Mike Carter Hogweed TrottersGBR
25Sam Clapp Stanbridge FliersGBR
80Chris Clarke GBR
24George Clarke Stanbridge FliersGBR
76Mandy Collier-king Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
88Jessie Collings GBR
8James Cutler GBR
142Lisa Daniel GBR
107Helen Davidson GBR
139Catherine Davis GBR
84Alan Dixon GBR
49Emma Doney GBR
48Nick Doney GBR
137Ruth Dorrell Stanbridge FliersGBR
140Louise Downham GBR
71Julia Dunn Emersons GreenGBR
1Greg Escure GBR
136Clare Fear Stanbridge FliersGBR
126Kerry Fisher Stanbridge FliersGBR
27James Fishwick Stanbridge FliersGBR
46Stephen Flower Stanbridge FliersGBR
67Richard Fowler GBR
55John Francksen Hogweed TrottersGBR
73Lucy Freeman Emerson's GreenGBR
36Jane Glasspool Sodbury TrottersGBR
79Robert Glasspool GBR
35Sarah Glasspool GBR
135Sean Glover Stanbridge FliersGBR
45David Goodwin Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
86Steve Griffee GBR
91Theo Guy GBR
68Janette Halton Stanbridge Fliers GBR
52Richard Harris Brimsham BulletsGBR
95Richard Harris Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
155Tim Hawkins GBR
28Emma Hendy GBR
106Helen Hendy Fitquest Running ClubGBR
83Doug Hickman Hogweed TrottersGBR
74Dominic Hinchey Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
98Neil Hobbs Staplehill Running ClubGBR
120Kate Hoffen Bristol and West ACGBR
129Julia Hoskins Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
81Nick Jackson GBR
29Jo-Anne Jacques FitquestGBR
145Kelvin James GBR
78Colin Johnstone Emersons Green Running ClubENG
14Sarah Louise Jones New Berkeley HarriersGBR
97Matt Kendall GBR
5Oliver Kohn GBR
85Anthony Langley GBR
63Richard Lawrence Hogweed TrottersGBR
34Damon Machin Hogweed TrottersGBR
23Jenny Maddison Stanbridge FliersGBR
87Jessica Maddock GBR
100Claire Mckinstry Stanbridge fliersGBR
19David Mead Stanbridge FliersGBR
117James Mead GBR
50Kevin Mead Stanbridge FliersGBR
11Genevieve Merrefield GBR
10Neil Merrefield GBR
110Helen Moorefield Fitquest GBR
133John Morgan Newport HarriersGBR
32Matthew Mundy Stanbridge FliersGBR
65Kevin Murray TMRGBR
64Sam Murray TMRGBR
26Caroline Neale GBR
75Alun Nelson GBR
66Caroline Nicholas Hogweed TrottersGBR
47Jen Nisbett Stanbridge FliersGBR
22Sam Norster Brimsham BulletsGBR
54Juan Nuevo GBR
123Shane Ogden GBR
116Mike Owen GBR
112Catherine Parker GBR
111Robert Parker GBR
51Steven Parsons Now or Never fitnessGBR
104Stephen Patterson LONELY GOATGBR
101Carolyn Pimm Stanbridge fliersGBR
102Robert Pimm Stanbridge fliersGBR
37Dorota Polonowski Stanbridge FliersGBR
30Chris Pope GBR
146Hayley Pope Stanbridge FliersGBR
6Ben Pruden GBR
38Carole Pugh RBRGBR
121Kevin Rawlins Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
143Marsha Rawlins Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
53Vanessa Redmond North Bristol Running GroupGBR
105Simon Reid GBR
119Paul Richards GBR
89Jo Richings GBR
130Megan Roberts GBR
156Chris Runcie GBR
134Victoria Runcie GBR
4Paul Salmon Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR
15Bruce Seymour GBR
144Corinne Sherman This Mum RunsGBR
141Louise Sherman GBR
148Katy Shoesmith Bitton Road RunnersGBR
90Sharon Slade Stanbridge fliersGBR
40Paul Smardon Stanbridge FliersGBR
152James Smith Hogweed TrottersGBR
61Robert Smith Hogweed TrottersGBR
114Abbe Smoothy GBR
57Charlotte Spencer Stanbridge FliersGBR
132Linda Stinchcombe Stanbridge FliersGBR
125Helen Strong Stanbridge FliersGBR
31Val Sutton GBR
122Nicky Thompson GBR
33Karen Treadgold Stanbridge Fliers GBR
96Mandy Tucker Stanbridge FliersGBR
115Andrew Turner GBR
77Sue Upfield Stanbridge FliersGBR
39Nicolette Usher Stanbridge FliersGBR
82Frank Waddington GBR
44Ashley Welsford Stanbridge FliersGBR
43Mark Welsford Stanbridge FliersGBR
127Anna Williams GBR
16Anthony Wingrove GBR
56Olivia Withers GBR
7Anna Woodward GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351