Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Saturday 07 August 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=198, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Marathon (198)
201Monika Aldelime W45 Southport Waterloo ACGBR
188Bev Atkin W40 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
163Brian Barnes M60 Chorlton RunnersGBR
75John Bassett M55 Wallasey ACGBR
169Miss Leona Beaumont WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
200Jude Bek W40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
184Gareth Bell M40 GBR
63Steve Beynon MSEN GBR
182Claire Bishop WSEN Betsi Runaways GBR
69Stephen Bozier M40 North Wales road runners clubCYM
166Gary Bradley M45 Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
133Adam Briggs M40 GBR
132Nicola Briggs WSEN GBR
39Nic Brook M45 Eryri HarriersCYM
21Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
102Nicola Brown W40 GBR
127Matthew Burns M50 GBR
50Charlie Butterfield M45 RAF TriathlonGBR
165Matthew Carmichael MSEN Ramsbottom running clubGBR
27Angus Clark M55 GBR
20Rachel Clark W50 GBR
91Julie Clewlow W50 Stoke FITGBR
90Samantha Clewlow WSEN GBR
97Shaun Cleworth M45 Norwich Road RunnersGBR
138Ben Coleman M40 Human Energy ACGBR
155Stephanie Conway WSEN GOG Triathlon GBR
89Gary Corns M40 NoneGBR
38Dean Corrie MSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
42Laura Coucill WSEN Salford Harriers & ACGBR
112Michael Coyne M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
6Maria Crawford WSEN Kings Heath RC "The Lions"GBR
83Brittany Crombie WSEN GBR
113Sara Cuffin W40 GBR
175Philip Cuthbert M45 Wallasey ACGBR
70Mark Davies M45 NWRRCGBR
181Richard Davies M45 GBR
126Peter Dennett M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
122Paul Desborough M50 GBR
199Mark Dibb M45 Beaumaris town road runners GBR
134Dave Dickson M40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
129Cherie Duffy WSEN Cybi stridersGBR
197Alice Durrant WSEN Chorlton Runners GBR
103Steve Dutton M40 GOG Triathlon GBR
170Luke Earnshaw M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
198Rebecca East WSEN GBR
187Kim Eastham W55 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
116Robyn Ellis WSEN Mornington Chasers RCGBR
86Adam Fenton MSEN GBR
41Neil Finegan M45 West cheshire ac GBR
173Andy Fisher M40 GBR
148Liam Fitzgerald M50 Medway runners GBR
28Clair Forrest W40 GBR
5Philip Friedman M60 Peaks Island USA
139Amy Galvin WSEN Human Energy ACGBR
11Jackie Gilbert W40 Vegan runnersGBR
80Ann Goddard WSEN CybiGBR
121Lucy Goddard WSEN Buckingham & Stowe Running ClubGBR
190Laura Gorce WSEN Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
117Laurent Gorce M45 Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
195Mark Graham M50 GBR
67Hannah Gray W45 GBR
114Mike Green W45 Wallasey ACGBR
104Neil Gunn M60 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
53Pete Hanbury MSEN Smaller EarthGBR
84Caroline Hardie WSEN GBR
180Gareth Harrison M40 GBR
147Eve Hart W40 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
135Matt Hart MSEN GBR
118Stephen Henderson M40 RAFGBR
107Sian Hilton WSEN GBR
46Jacqueline Hislop W55 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
54Mark Hodgson MSEN Smaller EarthGBR
57Lee Hopkins M55 Liverpool BugsGBR
177Becky Hughes WSEN Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
178Emyr Hughes M40 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
79Ffion Hughes WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
185Rob Hughes M45 Idsall SchoolGBR
137Rachael Hunt W45 Vegan RunnersGBR
47Colin Irving M55 GOG TriathlonGBR
15David Isaac M40 St Helens TriGBR
202Ryan Isibor MSEN GBR
66Claire Jarvis Just WSEN GBR
24Mike Jennings M55 Northwich Running ClubGBR
143Ben Johnson M55 GBR
162Darryl Johnson M50 BADGERSGBR
98Vicky Johnston WSEN GBR
168Ben Jones WSEN Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
172Dylan Lewis Jones MSEN GBR
78Nathan Jones M40 GBR
65Paul Jones M45 GBR
191Shelly Jones W40 GBR
73Sue Jones W60 Cybi StridersGBR
19Derek Kavanagh M50 GBR
13Justine Kavanagh W50 GBR
23Vicky Kehoe W45 Wallasey A.CGBR
25Helen Kelsall W40 Kirkby MilersGBR
16Gary Keogh MSEN GBR
111Jonathan Kettle M45 North Wales Road RCGBR
106Sonja Kinna WSEN GBR
17Steven Knowles M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
3Mark Langrill M50 CYM
2Tracey Langrill W50 Lonely Goat RCCYM
60Donna Langton WSEN GBR
99Paul Lawton M50 GBR
43Nick Leeming M55 GBR
93Peter Lester-Owen M60 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
171Kieran Lewis MSEN GBR
141Rachel Limbert WSEN GBR
142Simon Limbert M40 GBR
36Ben Lines MSEN Prestatyn Running ClubCYM
146Owain Llewellyn M40 GBR
128Peter Lloyd M60 Lymm RunnersGBR
151Emily Lomax WSEN Kenilworth RunnersGBR
124Lisa Lord W40 GBR
95Christian Lyth M45 Salford Metropolitan ACGBR
56Terry Martin M55 GBR
29Steve May M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
164Gemma Moore WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
33Dewi Wyn Morgan M50 Serpentine RCGBR
68Karl Morris M40 North Wales Road Runners GBR
167Sallyann Morris W50 GBR
145Dave Mortimer M55 Cybi StridersGBR
192Brendan Murphy MSEN GBR
110Dan Murtagh MSEN GBR
9Dan Nightingale M45 Kimberley & District StridersGBR
136Gavin Noffki M40 Manuden Trail RunnersGBR
101Andrew Norman M40 Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
100Rachel Norman W45 GBR
59Russ Oram M45 GBR
140Rachel Owen W40 GBR
108Ady Pendred M50 GBR
81Louise Phillips W50 Presteigne PacersGBR
40Roger Phillips M55 GBR
87Sarah Pickerill W45 Southport Waterloo ACGBR
130Andrew Playfer MSEN GBR
131Daniel Pollard M45 GBR
196Charlotte Pringle WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
4James Ramsden M40 Craven EnergyGBR
37Carly-Jane Rees WSEN Time2run events GBR
58Josie Rhisiart W45 Cybi StridersGBR
94Gemma Richards WSEN GBR
149David Roberts M50 Cybi StridersGBR
105Gareth Roberts M45 GBR
51Gavin Roberts M40 GBR
22Steve Roberts M55 GBR
32Chris Sagar M50 GBR
96Jack Sanders MSEN GBR
76Christopher Savage M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
77Natalie Savage W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
153Sara Sawicz WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
82Sal Seeney W55 Cybi StridersGBR
44Amanda Sellens WSEN GBR
186Faye Seward W40 GBR
1Claire Shewbridge W40 Lostock ACGBR
14Kelly Shurety WSEN GBR
144Barry Smith M40 Cybi StridersGBR
49Ian Smith M40 GBR
157Jessica Smith W40 Wallasey AthleticsGBR
159Michael Smith M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
30Rob Smith M40 Cobra Running & Triathlon ClubGBR
158Steve Smith M50 Wallasey ACGBR
119Christopher Spriggs M45 GBR
189Marc Squires M45 GBR
64Mark Stanbridge M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
52Peter Steele M45 GBR
12Andrew Tate M55 Runnymede RunnersGBR
10James Taylor MSEN Vegan runnersGBR
18Bethan Taylor-Jones W55 100 Marathon ClubGBR
179Hugo Thomas M55 Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
123Rosie Thomas WSEN GBR
150Robert Thompson MSEN Kenilworth RunnersGBR
160Alex Thomson M40 GBR
61Gary Turner M55 GBR
48Ruth Turner WSEN GBR
161Alexandra Valokova WSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
120Dan Walker MSEN GBR
174Zuzana Walton W40 GBR
88James Watt MSEN Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
8Grace Webber WSEN GBR
7Matty Webber MSEN GBR
109John Wheeler M50 Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
115Brian Whelan M50 Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
72Jill Widdison W55 Lincoln Wellington ACGBR
71Stephen Wiggins MSEN Helsby RCGBR
34Stephen Wilkinson M45 GBR
55Ben Williams M40 Helsby RCGBR
176Caroline Williams WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
35Cerys Williams W50 GBR
156David Williams M50 GBR
152Lisa Williams W40 Cybi StridersGBR
183Llyr Williams MSEN Llamwyr LlynGBR
194Lorna Williams W40 GBR
193Rhys Williams MSEN GBR
62Rob Williams MSEN RunStrongGBR
154Rhi Willmot WSEN Cybi StridersGBR
26Alyson Winn W60 Llangollen Running ClubGBR
45Richard Wise M55 Bollington HarriersGBR
85Alex Yem MSEN Wallasey ACENG

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351