Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Michael Brandon Mitre - SE Middle Distance Champs Start List
Sunday 08 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=211, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BKO
BOF
DFOK
ESOC
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LEI
LOK
MV
NOR
PLU
REM MAPS
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOS
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
CZE
GBR
IRL
ITA
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
M10
(3)
107
9102794
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
GBR
12:13
141
401029
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
ENG
10:33
205
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
11:01
M12
(2)
9
7205317
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
11:47
81
8069666
Rebora Matteo
M12
SLOW
GBR
12:11
M14
(2)
95
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
11:06
117
8118111
Austin Howe
M14
SAX
ENG
11:42
M16
(3)
8
8083017
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
11:47
189
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
11:03
211
Hire
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
12:19
M18
(2)
24
8121935
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
11:55
94
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
11:09
M20
(0)
M21
(13)
47
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:27
50
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
GBR
12:07
61
8130193
Jonathan Crickmore
M21
SO
GBR
11:35
74
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
12:03
110
8016586
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:15
134
7504110
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:59
152
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
TVOC
ENG
10:49
153
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
GBR
10:59
161
7209444
Brais Pineiro
M21
LOK
GBR
12:23
164
8376579
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
32 Jenny Collyer
11:51
172
53473
Samuel Andreo
M21
LOK
GBR
11:01
178
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
ENG
175 Marion Payne-Bird
12:21
190
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
11:07
M35
(3)
56
8641514
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
11:23
75
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
10:35
192
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
open
M40
(4)
57
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
12:15
85
8654195
Ian Catchpole
M40
DFOK
GBR
10:45
158
8004880
Alexander Soulsby
M40
HH
GBR
11:13
198
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
10:55
M45
(9)
6
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:01
15
8680058
Remo Madella
M45
REM MAPS
ITA
11:11
29
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M45
HH
GBR
11:45
93
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
11:09
102
8135790
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
10:49
120
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:21
126
8120655
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:35
127
8301150
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:51
197
8210964
Stephen McKinley
M55
SN
GBR
195 Peter Jones
12:05
M50
(6)
3
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
10:57
63
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:23
119
8209071
Neil Speers
M50
DFOK
GBR
11:57
150
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:25
151
8069699
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:49
186
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
11:17
M55
(11)
14
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
11:26
23
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
GO
GBR
11:56
26
260478
Chris Brolly
M55
HAVOC
GBR
10:32
28
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:42
59
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:38
78
891960
Gary Simmons
M55
GO
GBR
11:28
84
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
11:10
99
410899
Mark Collins
M55
DFOK
GBR
11:46
162
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
11:58
165
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
12:02
208
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
10:38
M60
(13)
4
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
11:02
11
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:20
19
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
12:14
49
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
12:12
53
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
11:06
65
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
11:30
70
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
11:50
103
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:18
124
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:54
167
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
12:10
176
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:44
193
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
12:22
210
8145402
Frank Edge
M60
SN
GBR
12:26
M65
(15)
13
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:40
17
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
11:42
22
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:32
30
8221253
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:36
39
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
11:00
41
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:44
45
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
11:36
67
8657676
Chris Brown
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:50
76
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
12:28
109
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
12:26
128
220976
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
10:34
131
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
12:21
149
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:28
170
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
11:20
174
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
GBR
11:52
M70
(11)
37
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
11:24
38
8195183
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
12:00
96
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
11:26
112
8264969
Greg Birdseye
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:18
115
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
12:08
129
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
11:48
136
8041245
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
11:22
139
220346
Harry Goldingay
M70
HH
GBR
10:52
140
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
11:06
179
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
ENG
12:24
209
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
12:20
M75
(1)
72
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
12:06
M80
(1)
64
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
12:15
M85
(0)
W10
(3)
106
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
open
182
1230278
Cerys Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
12:21
183
307472
Niamh Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
12:17
W12
(1)
160
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W12
HH
GBR
11:11
W14
(1)
159
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
11:14
W16
(3)
83
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
11:12
101
8190505
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
10:42
188
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
10:56
W18
(1)
187
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
11:27
W20
(0)
W21
(6)
35
37298
Vanessa McMillan
W21
HH
GBR
11:55
46
8656125
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:19
48
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:29
60
8090293
Laura Robertson
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:37
80
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
12:01
202
8345612
Pippa Dakin
W21
SYO
GBR
10:53
W35
(3)
10
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
11:31
79
8067666
Raffaella Marin
W50
SLOW
GBR
12:15
91
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:33
W40
(4)
116
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
ENG
11:41
144
8680943
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
10:59
181
8645263
Sian Mitchell
W40
HH
CYM
12:25
191
1848841
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
10:43
W45
(2)
105
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:40
177
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:52
W50
(6)
5
8424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
10:48
20
8236969
Lulu Williams
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:48
66
8060259
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
11:40
71
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:52
111
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:14
207
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
10:46
W55
(10)
21
411009
Eliza Hermann
W55
HH
GBR
12:02
25
2059634
Keiko Conway
W55
GO
GBR
11:58
62
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
11:38
82
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
12:16
100
220766
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
11:46
154
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
12:30
163
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
11:56
166
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
12:04
194
401737
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
12:17
201
345612
Jacky Dakin
W55
SYO
GBR
10:46
W60
(10)
16
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
11:30
18
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
12:10
52
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
11:04
104
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:14
137
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
11:34
168
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
12:12
175
221229
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
GBR
12:22
180
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
11:08
184
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
10:48
203
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
GBR
10:44
W65
(3)
90
8138051
Sue Hooper
W65
HH
GBR
11:03
97
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
11:23
148
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
11:27
W70
(1)
36
8667914
Frances Goldingay
W70
HH
GBR
11:47
W75
(1)
73
8630959
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
12:03
W80
(0)
W85
(1)
77
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
10:41
Black
(8)
7
8083016
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:47
54
8632163
Neil Brooks
M55
LOK
GBR
10:33
68
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
12:13
113
1100592
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
10:43
118
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
12:11
146
8021988
Douglas McTurk
M21
SOS
GBR
10:53
147
9200545
Laurence Ball
M21
NOR
GBR
12:19
204
8414084
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
11:03
Brown
(9)
1
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:41
27
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
11:05
114
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
10:45
122
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
11:15
130
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:33
145
8081988
Rachel McTurk
W21
SOS
GBR
10:55
157
2046414
Sam Hague
M18
WAOC
GBR
11:39
185
7412075
Tomas Trhlik
M45
PLU
CZE
134 Jan Travnicek
11:59
196
Hire
Janusz Holender
M60
TVOC
GBR
10:35
Blue
(17)
2
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:44
12
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
11:32
42
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
12:18
44
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
39 Hedley Calderbank
11:00
86
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
11:08
89
8008968
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
10:58
98
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
12:08
121
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
11:16
123
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:56
135
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
11:22
155
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:36
156
223467
Philip Hague
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:24
171
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
GBR
154 Debbie Charlton
12:28
173
8121937
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:50
195
8090656
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
12:06
200
2800883
Todd C. Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:04
206
Hire
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
10:36
Green
(11)
31
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
11:54
34
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:54
43
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
12:18
51
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:58
69
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
12:14
92
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:50
108
8310263
Lesley Innes
W60
BKO
SCO
11:02
125
401018
Leonie Brown
W35
LOK
ENG
11:10
132
2064242
Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:38
138
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
11:16
142
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
open
Short Green
(5)
32
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
11:51
33
221371
Robert Balding
M70
BOF
GBR
10:35
40
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:07
87
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
10:59
169
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
GBR
11:59
Very Short Green
(1)
199
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
11:05
Light Green
(3)
55
401025
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:30
58
400440
Tom Wheatcroft
M35
IND
GBR
51 Jon Wheatcroft
10:58
133
2064243
Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
M16
DFOK
GBR
10:38
Orange
(2)
88
7300072
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
11:03
143
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
ENG
10:31
Yellow
(0)