Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


51st Punchbowl Marathon 2020 - Cancelled Start List

Sunday 16 February 2020

Competitor Statistics (Total=317, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
30 miles (214)
249Helen AbbottThames Valley LDWAGBR
52Donald AdamsGBR
329Robert AdcockGBR
159Stewart AldenWinchester and district acGBR
23Gary AllenLDWA SurreyGBR
295Ali AmanatOrpington Road RunnersGBR
111Dave AttwoodRunnymede RunnersGBR
132Peter AucampHaslemere Border ACGBR
87Jane AudsleyNorfok & SuffolkGBR
224Jenny AustinGBR
136David AylingSandhurst JoggersGBR
186Lesley BarnardLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
222Alzbeta BennSevenoaks ACGBR
50Michael BennettOrpington Road RunnersGBR
314Naomi Bennett100 Marathon ClubGBR
285Paul BobbyGBR
109Richard BoeseSandhurst JoggersGBR
30Andrew BoothGBR
29Dimi BoothGBR
67Andrew R BouldenKent + Essex & HertsGBR
61Neil BromleyLDWA Heart of EnglandGBR
226Louise BroughGBR
256Richard BrownLDWA DorsetGBR
275Kevin BryantGBR
54Mike BurrowsGBR
100Melissa ButcherLondon LDWAGBR
115Hayley CalverGBR
321Jeff CampbellLDWA SurreyGBR
64Andy CarpenterGBR
294Melissa CarrellGBR
180Neil CarrottGBR
128Jim CatchpoleEssexHerts LDWAGBR
236Caroline CattiniCollingwood ACGBR
17Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
244David ChaseLingfield RCGBR
234Judith Chubb-Whittle100 Marathon ClubGBR
53Gavin ClarkGBR
296Jonathan ClementsRedway RunnersGBR
164Andy CluttonGBR
251Darren CoatesHarlow Running ClubGBR
160Janet Cobby100 Marathon ClubGBR
189Anne ConnellGBR
175John CookLDWAGBR
300Donna CoombesGBR
288Kerry CooperRedway runners GBR
32Ellen CottomLDWAGBR
257Tremayne Cowdry100 Marathon ClubGBR
95Rosemary J CrawfordGBR
253Colin CurriganEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
272Peter DaplynSouthern NavigatorsGBR
119Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
165David DavidsonPitsea RCGBR
124Anne DaviesWimbledon WindmilersGBR
90Gareth Davies100 Marathon ClubGBR
187Emma DavisLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
99Nicola DawsonBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
323Sally DeamerLittledown HarriersGBR
103Kevin DewsGBR
185Louise DiezLDWAGBR
237Robin DowCollingwood ACGBR
172Lindsay DoyWimbledon WindmilersGBR
266Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
149Mark Paul DykeGBR
89Guy EvansGBR
4Sara FabienTrail Running AssociationGBR
206George FairbrotherOrpington Road RunnersGBR
228Steyn FieldhouseRunnymede RunnersGBR
183Joanna FowlerRunnymede RunnersGBR
308Richard FoxCollingwood ACGBR
350Tracy FoxSutton RunnersGBR
293Neil FraserCornwall and DevonGBR
334Javier Fuentes26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
14Anthony GardnerHastings RunnersGBR
305Gerald GarlandThames Valley LDWAGBR
221Steve GarnseyLondonGBR
208Nicholas GeneverGarden City RunnersGBR
133Paul GibbsTh ValleyGBR
191Ian GravesLDWAGBR
129Jill GreenKent LDWAGBR
94Peter GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
93Tracey GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
73Lyndon GurrLDWA KentGBR
194Andrew GwynneGBR
265Ian HabisrittingerLDWA SURREY GBR
82Roma HaighNorth Yorkshire LDWAGBR
153Robert HaldaneLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
51Peter HamsonBBNGBR
45Mich HardiePortsmouth Joggers GBR
223Courtney HarrisSevenoaks ACGBR
24Andrew HarwoodLDWAGBR
102Robin HaySpringfield StridersGBR
198Richard E HaynesEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
8Pet HedgesRedway RunnersGBR
225Jimi HendrickRebel Runners MedwayGBR
135Katie HerringtonSandhurst JoggersGBR
33Lisa HewittLDWAGBR
163Christine HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
162David HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
220Raymond HickmanGBR
13Tony HillLDWA BBNGBR
146Tony HobbsSussexLDWAGBR
47Andy Hoddle100 Marathon ClubGBR
86Simon HodginNorfok & SuffolkGBR
43David HollandLDWA Cornwall and DevonGBR
250Stuart HolmesFetch EveryoneGBR
9Nick HootonLDWA SussexGBR
261Christine HowardGBR
143Adrian HudsonSussexGBR
336Alistair HuggettGBR
69Darran HullGBR
147Shirley HumeSouth Wales LDWAGBR
283Steve HumphreysGBR
242Calum IrwinGBR
117Peter JohnsonLDWA GBR
209Piers KeenleysideEaling Eagles Running ClubGBR
232Paul KerrisonGBR
74John KirwanLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
15Nina LambrouHastings RunnersGBR
77Richard LangGBR
78Tracey LangGBR
161Brian LaytonL.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
301Chris LeighStevenage StridersGBR
75Peter Lemon100 Marathon ClubGBR
205Lisa LewyDevon and CornwallGBR
114Paul LittleLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
297Pip LockFitstuffGBR
299Martin LongHandy Cross RunnersGBR
241Kasia Lubowiecka100 Marathon ClubGBR
122Hilary MagnallNorfolk and Suffolk LDWAGBR
1John ManningTring RCGBR
140Christian MarryatLDWA SurreyGBR
319Sarah Marshall100 Marathon ClubGBR
126Stephen MayneDorset LDWAGBR
154David MccarthyGBR
130Innes MckendrickGBR
233Clare Mckenna GBR
212Paul McLaughlinGBR
83Frances MillsGBR
269Matthew Mitchell100 Marathon ClubGBR
322David William MolesGBR
55Katia MontellaGBR
120Claire MorganWimbledon WindmilersGBR
302Kay Morris100 Marathon ClubGBR
31Steve MorrisRedway RunnersGBR
259Ian MossGBR
324Encsi NadasGBR
282Don NewmanLDWA KentGBR
137Chris NewnhamAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
5Mark O'ReillyRedway RunnersGBR
168Martin O'SullivanOrpington Road RunnersGBR
142Alan PainterLondon LDWAGBR
316Linda PanLDWA LondonGBR
179Kevin PatersonGBR
344David PeddleCamberley Athletic GBR
118Paul PerrattGBR
192Alan PettittHorsham Joggers GBR
268Chris PhelanSurrey LDWAGBR
80Justin PhillipsGBR
62Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
171John PooleL.D.W.AGBR
35Dave PorterBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
2John PowerGBR
188Peter PriceOrpington Road RunnersGBR
203Vinnie PurdyNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersGBR
46Amy RandallLDWAGBR
71Amy RandallLDWA Cornwall and DevonGBR
37Kim ReedBBNGBR
19Julie ReevesVegan Runners UKGBR
144Ann RiallSurreyGBR
289Peter RicksSwindon StridersGBR
173David RoyFarnham RunnersGBR
131Steve RussellLDWA KentGBR
254Sandra RustHarlow RCGBR
267William SaundersGBR
174Ilona Elzbieta SerwickaThames Valley LDWAGBR
351Seamus ShanleyGBR
291Dean ShearsBeds Bucks and NorthantsGBR
292Dean ShearsBeds Bucks and NorthantsGBR
25Dave SheldrakeLDWA KentGBR
56Mark SimpsonSurrey Hills Running ClubGBR
214Chris SinfieldLDWA SurreyGBR
215Janet SmithEly RunnersGBR
290Andrew StalleyCollingwood ACGBR
27Alan StewartLDWA KentGBR
91Howard StintonFareham CrusdersGBR
84Kerry SurkittGBR
332William SwiftRace Mode HarriersGBR
134Jason TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACGBR
176Francoise TherinGBR
182Francis ThomasonGBR
248David ThompsonBillericay StridersGBR
307Nicki TrundleySurrey LDWAGBR
306Tony TrundleySurrey LDWAGBR
337Robert TurnerGBR
116Jonathan VenningBB&NGBR
169Anne WadeGBR
170Vaughan WadeGBR
213David WadsworthGBR
184Keith WarmanLDWA KentGBR
341Chris Warner GBR
340Henna WarnerGBR
264Andy WestonEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
318Jonathan White100 Marathon ClubGBR
48David WhiteheadLdwaGBR
258Nigel WhiteheadHockley Trail RunnersGBR
315Jim Whitmarsh100 marathon clubGBR
260John W WiddowsonGBR
303Nicola WilkinsLonely GoatGBR
101Kirsty WilliamsSpringfield StridersGBR
68Steven WilliamsRunnymede RunnersGBR
231David WilsonGBR
230James WilsonLDWAGBR
193Helen WoodsGBR
11Duncan WoolsmithLDWA THAMES VALLEYGBR

20 miles (103)
280Steve AdamsGBR
262Olivia AntolikGBR
229Jacquie Ashley-CollinsGBR
20Helen BakerGBR
21John BakerGBR
284Bruce BarclayLDWAGBR
263Jackie BarkerSurrey LDWAGBR
110Lisa BartonLDWA SurreyGBR
92Amy BellGBR
349James BlackwellGBR
44Emma BlakeLondon LDWAGBR
190Lauren BlatherwickGBR
167Susan BluntSurrey LDWAGBR
156Sue BoymanSurrey LDWAGBR
39John BrophyLDWAGBR
210Judi ButlerGBR
76Rebecca CansdaleGBR
274Susan CarnellReigate Priory ACGBR
196Matthew CarterElstead Village RunnersGBR
63Leila CashGBR
57Ravi CautickLarkfield ACGBR
141Matt CockeGBR
148Christine CostiffAshford & District RRCGBR
38Erica DarbyLDWAGBR
123Philip DaviesThe Stragglers RCGBR
178Angela DeansLDWA - London BranchGBR
328Elizabeth DellorLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
104Susan DewsGBR
112Tracy DolmanBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
181Emma DovenSurrey LDWAGBR
96Maria DrummondBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
150Juliet EberleSurrey LDWAGBR
320Laura EllisGBR
298Elizabeth ElmsGBR
345Alan EmmottGBR
346Margaret EmmottGBR
238Jon EvisonWaverley HarriersGBR
79Erik Falck-TherkelsenGBR
106Gemma FordGBR
105Tracey FordGBR
49Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
343Jamie FunnellGBR
157John GrayHart Road RunnersGBR
18Jess HallWimbledon WindmilersGBR
279Neil HeatherGBR
88Deborah HeighesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
60Jenny HemsleyGBR
26John HoggBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
36Charlie HorrellBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
310Sarah HortonGBR
72Ali HowMastercard Vocalink Running Club GBR
166Marion JakemanEpsom and Ewell HarriersGBR
40Paul JefferyGBR
113Karen JonesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
218Tony LewisGBR
65David LobleyGBR
66Julie LobleyGBR
34Stephen LowBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
125Duncan Stewart MacgregorThames Valley LDWAGBR
235Patrick MartinDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
127Wendy MayneDorset LDWAGBR
273Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory ACGBR
204Christopher MerrienChichester Runners & ACGBR
12Sandra MoganTring Running ClubGBR
252Simon MossSLOWGBR
7Rawan NajjarGBR
304Carolyn NicklinGBR
145Gill O'ConnorAshford and District RRCGBR
331Julia OsgerbyLDWA SurreyGBR
85Frank PerrettGBR
139Katie PerrettGBR
317Simon RedmanGBR
28Eric M RolfeEssex HertsGBR
41Steven RoseGBR
42Tracy RoseGBR
97Eleanor RutterWessexGBR
276Colston SangerLDWA SurreyGBR
348Chris SawyerRace Mode HarriersGBR
342David SawyerTring RCGBR
155David SayersThe StragglersGBR
277Anthony ScottGBR
278Lisa ScottGBR
107Nicholas ScreenLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
255Julian SharpeLDWAGBR
219Phil SlingsbyDRONGOENG
177Juliet SlotGBR
281Colin SmithGBR
151Graham SmithKent LDWAGBR
70Jayne SmithBracknell Forest RunnersGBR
211Lorraine SmithDartford Road RunnersGBR
98Julia SteedLondon LDWAGBR
330Catherine StewartSussex LDWAGBR
327Keith SykesLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
313David SymonsThames Hare & HoundsGBR
121John TaylorBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
216Barbara ThompsonGBR
217Matthew Thompson GBR
81Jennifer WalmsleyLondon LDWAGBR
243Lisa WatsonEaling Eagles RCGBR
197Richard WhildingGBR
239Debbie WilkesLingfield RCGBR
309David WilsonGBR
10Frank WomelsdorfSerpentine RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd