Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


10,000M Under the Edge Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=309, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (309)
41Claire AdamsWotton trottersGBR
40Colin AdamsGBR
273Giles AdamsGBR
109Natalie AdamsGBR
149Emily AdcockGBR
104Peter AdcockGBR
32Lesley AllawayTewkesbury ACGBR
123Peter AllenDursley Running ClubGBR
258Alex AllistonGBR
259Caroline AllistonGBR
235Matthew AndrewGBR
91Christopher AnthonyWotton TrottersGBR
90Jennifer AnthonyWotton TrottersGBR
267Miles AshtonGBR
35Martin AugustusGBR
261Alan AustinTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
84Caroline Badrick Wotton trotters GBR
83Michael BadrickWotton trotters GBR
304Chris BaileyGBR
142Andrea BarnesGBR
282Elaine BarnesNorth Bristol Running groupGBR
181Kirsty BartonWotton TrottersGBR
82Kate BatchelorWotton TrottersGBR
162Tom BealeCaldicot Running ClubGBR
60Barnaby BeereEdge MTBGBR
288Martin BennettGreat Western RunnersGBR
141Richard BeresfordGBR
153Louise BiddellDursley running club GBR
120Alison BienemannGBR
119Mike BienemannGBR
49Debbie BillingsWickwar WunnersGBR
50Steve BillingsWickwar WunnersGBR
295Karen BinnsGBR
256Martin BirdAston VillaGBR
148Gareth BonnerGBR
140Nikki BonnerGBR
262Fiona BoulterGBR
186Eliza BoydGBR
225Julie BoynesHogweed TrottersGBR
246John BroadWickwar WunnersGBR
177Kevin BrockwayDursley Running ClubGBR
11Claire BrownGBR
93Gaynor BrownWotton TrottersGBR
53Jeremy BrownGBR
9Roland BrownGBR
10Rosie BrownGBR
308Sarah BrownGBR
54William BrownGBR
52Charlie BullWickwar WunnersGBR
88Kate ButlerGBR
217Mark CarpenterEmerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
300Georga CarterGBR
12Sue CarterGBR
284Emma ChambersGBR
191Mim ChapmanDursley Running ClubGBR
59Liz ChildSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
58Lisa ChristenCotswold AllrunnersGBR
211Andrew CleaveWickwar WunnersGBR
281Andrea CoffinNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
222Donna Conlon-JonesGBR
287Stuart CookPeaceFitGBR
242Tim CornishGBR
180Lisa CousinsHUMTRGBR
74Bob CoxNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
3Laura CoxGBR
126Janine CrockerGBR
166James CrossfieldFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
167Katie CrossfieldGBR
36Fiona DakinGBR
38Giles DakinGBR
37Simon DakinGBR
39Toby DakinGBR
230Robert DalgleishGBR
278Sophie DaltonGBR
117Jane DanielWickwar WunnersGBR
116Richard DanielWickwar WunnersGBR
169Laura Davidge-LumberGBR
187Julie DaviesDursley Running ClubGBR
99Natalie DavysGBR
243Julia DawsonDursley Running ClubGBR
63Martin DeanNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
144Hollie DentDursley Running ClubGBR
15Ian DerrickGBR
14Jade DerrickGBR
13Nicola DerrickGBR
69Karen DoreLonely Goat Running Club GBR
292Anthony DowsingGBR
238James DruryGBR
299Andrew EadesDursley Running ClubGBR
130Adam EldridgeGBR
170Fred EldridgeGBR
16Paul EldridgeGBR
298Jon EllisGBR
275Mark EvansGBR
205Claire FailesWotton TrottersGBR
108Andrew FergusonDursley running clubGBR
229Harry FitzjohnGBR
201Tom FitzjohnGBR
89Rebecca FlintWotton TrottersGBR
279John FrancksenHogweed TrottersGBR
70Christine GordonWotton TrottersGBR
2Di GoreDursley Running ClubGBR
86Chris GowenCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
161Jeff GrahamLonely GoatGBR
137Simon GrahamGBR
65Daniel GrayNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
98Rachael GreenWickwar wunnersGBR
208Tony GreenGBR
289Dave HalfordRebel Fox RunningGBR
159Liz HalfordRebel Fox RunningGBR
77Charlotte Havard-SmithWotton TrottersGBR
46Lisa HawkerNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
56Lindsay HeeleyGBR
145Amanda HensmanDursley Running ClubGBR
146Richard HensmanDursley Running ClubGBR
215Annie HiddenDursley Runing ClubGBR
309Eileen HieronDURSLEY RUNNING CLUB GBR
310John Hieron DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB GBR
6Veronica HigginsDURSLEY running clubGBR
271Marc HintonTetbury Dolphins GBR
269Mary HintonTetbury Dolphins GBR
280Catherine HitchinNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
197Damaris HockeyGBR
71Helen HolmanGBR
112Joe HoneysettN/AGBR
4Sandra HopesWotton TrottersGBR
100Judy HopkingGBR
293Joe HopkinsGBR
283Hannah HornigWotton TrottersGBR
251Catherine HortonWotton TrottersGBR
252Steve HortonGBR
121Liz HowarthGBR
239Martin HowarthGBR
47Chris HurdNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
143Lisa IndDursley running club GBR
31Mel IrwinNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
110Jonathan IsaacsWotton TrottersGBR
114Teresa IsaacsWotton TrottersGBR
22Matthew JacksonGBR
21Samantha JacksonGBR
107Anna JamesonDursley Running ClubGBR
151Louise JefferiesGBR
236Emma JenkinsGBR
28Alan Johnston GBR
27Sue JohnstonWotton TrottersGBR
134Charlotte JonesGBR
94Paul JonesLonely Goat RCGBR
95Victoria JonesGBR
136Maddy KentWotton TrottersGBR
101Annie KingWotton TrottersGBR
102Simon KingWotton TrottersGBR
26Philip KirkWotton Runners GBR
254Andrew KirkupLonely Goat RCGBR
294Anna KnightGBR
73Ciara KnightWickwar WunnersGBR
72David KnightWickwar WunnersGBR
106Catherine KnowlesWotton TrottersGBR
131Damian LaiDursley Running ClubGBR
233Claire LanfearGBR
124Rosie LatterGBR
290Karen Le MarquandGBR
209Colin LennoxGBR
199Ian LeonardGBR
188Alice LewisDursley Running Club GBR
241Krista LinnellGBR
133James LongWickwar Wunners GBR
125Kate LongWickwar WunnersGBR
111Carolyn LoveN/AGBR
174Joe LoveNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
168Nathan LumberGBR
87Sarah LuterGBR
306Daniella MacdonaldGBR
78George MarrowGBR
80Pip MarrowGBR
79Tommy MarrowGBR
286Anna MarshallGBR
223Charlotte MarshallWotton TrottersGBR
276Lee MartinGBR
277Denise MayerThe TrottersGBR
113Rhi McCarthyWotton TrottersGBR
5Jenny McDonaldWotton TrottersGBR
127Nicky McGrathGBR
249Clair MercerNew Berkeley harriers GBR
8Genevieve Merrefield GBR
7Neil MerrefieldGBR
231Jane MillerWickwar Wunners GBR
132Judy MillsThornbury Running ClubGBR
175Willie MilneGBR
268Harry MorganGBR
274Steve MorganExmouth Harriers AACGBR
92Tom MorganGBR
157Peter MorlandGBR
158Alison MossGBR
228Carol MossesThornbury RCGBR
257Andrew MurrayGBR
227Andrew MustyGBR
226Sara MustyGBR
216Csilla NagyWotton TrottersGBR
182Jenny NarboroughWickwar WunnersGBR
206Alun NelsonGBR
173Katie NewberyNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
297Oliver NolanAlmosts AthletesGBR
296Rachael NolanAlmosts AthletesGBR
147Lorraine NorrisFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
272Juan NuevoGBR
202Andrew OborneDursley Running Club GBR
192Anna O'BrienWickwar WunnersGBR
176Stefan PaceGBR
118Sian PadfieldWotton Trotters GBR
189Arvin ParmarWickwar WunnersGBR
190Claire ParmarWickwar WunnersGBR
43Ian ParsonsGBR
270Rebecca PassTetbury Dolphins GBR
185Louise PatchGBR
248Katie PeacePeaceFIT RacingGBR
247Russell PeacePeaceFIT RacingGBR
42Steve PeakeKingsway RunnersGBR
129Amanda PearsonWotton TrottersGBR
260Andrew PenningtonWickwar Wunners GBR
33Jackie PenningtonDursley Running ClubGBR
245Jo PickardGBR
160Katie PinningtonFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
204Catherine Pinnock Dursley running club GBR
234Craig PlowmanGBR
266Tricia PollardTown & Country HarriersGBR
232Danielle PopeGBR
24Huw PoppyDursley Running ClubGBR
183Michael PowellGBR
64Naomi PriceWotton TrottersGBR
154Nicola PriceGBR
301David QuartermanDursley running clubGBR
221Chris QuartonGBR
25Stuart RaeGBR
62Maria RandallNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
48Geoffrey RaynerGBR
97Anna ReadGBR
85Elizabeth Reynolds HawkesburyGBR
178Sarah ReynoldsWotton Trotters GBR
237Will RichardsonGBR
179Martyn RobertsGBR
67Amanda RobinsonNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
265Brice RowlandGBR
198Jude RugmanDursley Running ClubGBR
194Steve RugmanDursley Running ClubGBR
212Tracy RyderWickwar WunnersGBR
61Paul SavilleGBR
155Abigail ScottWotton TrottersGBR
264Claire SearleDursley Running ClubGBR
285Claire SerleWotton trottersGBR
240Paul ShanesLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
172Rebecca ShawThe Wotton TrottersGBR
44Kay ShearerGBR
45Michael Shearer GBR
34Simone ShephardWotton TrottersGBR
57Heidi SiddleLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubGBR
307Philippa SimpsonGBR
19Alli SmartWotton Trotters GBR
291Alice SmithGreat Western RunnersGBR
75Sue SmithWotton Trotters GBR
76Tim SmithWotton TrottersGBR
210Liz SouthwellGBR
135Neil StaceyGBR
184Lucy StanleyGBR
122Joanna StansfieldGBR
303Graeme Stephenson GBR
302Kathryn StephensonGBR
250Sam StevensNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
220Erica StokesGBR
195Garry StricklandDursley Running ClubGBR
196Tracey StricklandDursley Running ClubGBR
203Freya SuggittGBR
156Val SuttonGBR
165Andy SymanowskiGBR
164Joanne SymanowskiGBR
224Rhiannon TaylorNorth Bristol Running groupGBR
163Helen ThomasGBR
263Linda ThomasGBR
305Linda ThomasGBR
218Lorna ThomasGBR
150Rory ThomasGBR
219Wayne ThomasGBR
81Caroline ThompsonGBR
214Elizabeth ThompsonGBR
30Barry TophamGBR
29Rebecca TophamGBR
51Sally TrickeyWickwar WunnersGBR
128Clare TroyDursley & District ACGBR
152Graham TudorDursley running clubGBR
18Adam TurveyGBR
17Rachel TurveyWotton TrottersGBR
253Rob UmphrayBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
55Ana Sofia Vila VerdeGBR
96Nicki WadeGBR
138Cathie WalshFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
139Peter WalshFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
255Andrew WarnerGBR
115Fiona WestonWotton TrottersGBR
207Bel WhitwamGBR
66Mark WhitwamWotton TrottersGBR
213Kate WilliamsGBR
244Laura WilliamsDursley & District ACGBR
105Karen WilsonWotton TrottersGBR
193Kate WoodrowWotton trottersGBR
200Malcolm WoodrowWotton RunnersGBR
103Nick WoodwardGBR
23Stuart WrightGBR
1Hyeji YangGBR
20Lisa YoungDursley Running ClubGBR
68Catherine Zakarias-WelchNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd