Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 10K / 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=242, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 January 2020


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (188)
1Katharine AbbottW45Run4LifeGBR
109Clayton John AingerM45GBR
4*Dawn AldredW55GBR
86Becci BairdWSENGBR
3*Caroline BannisterW55Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
129Jan BartlettW55Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
17Sonia BeatyW45Wessex canicrossGBR
123Sean BeeksMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
19Amanda BirchWSENGBR
127Nicky BishopW40GBR
194Lesley BraineW45GBR
157Melanie BuglerM40Weston ACGBR
167*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
210Steve BysouthM40GBR
76Sandra CadwalladerW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
79Jon CandyMSENGBR
30Alison CareyWSENGBR
42Julie CassidyW45GBR
43Paul CassidyM40GBR
36Matthew ChaplinM45GBR
113Liz ChildW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
154Mike ClarkMSENGBR
5Rob ClarkM40GBR
85Adam ClothierM45GBR
120Daniel ColmanMSENPembrokeshire Harriers ACGBR
247Neil CookM50Lonely Goats RCGBR
168*Matthew CooperM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
40Phil CosseyM60Staple Hill Runners GBR
151Stephanie CoxW40GBR
50Oliver CreaghMSENGBR
84Alan DainesMSENGBR
61Bennett Dash-BrownM40GBR
114*Lee DiteMSENGBR
75Caroline DoidgeWSENSole Sisters North Bristol GBR
187Chris DonoghueM45Army Athletics Association GBR
215Dayana EastwoodWSENGBR
158Wayne EllisM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
201Debbie EmeryW45GBR
200Mark EmeryM45GBR
244Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
66Alexandra EvansWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
52Caroline EvansWSENGBR
137Harry EvansMSENGBR
135Jason EvansM50GBR
70Robin FearnM45Kidderminster and StourportGBR
191Carmen FisherWSENGBR
224Scott FitsallMSENGBR
115Georgina FolkesW40GBR
216Samuel FooteMSENVegan Runners UKGBR
31Shelby FoxWSENGBR
173Justin GarrettMSENGBR
60Keith GassonMSENGBR
103Lindsey GereW45RiotGBR
238Kieran GillickMSENGBR
186Michelle GilsonW50GBR
153Dan GordonMSENGBR
195Mark GregoryM40GBR
178Keith GrimshawMSENGBR
78Jim HackerMSENGBR
44Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
221John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
242Joseph HarperMSENGBR
203Jo HarrisW50Bitton Road Runners GBR
39*Tania HartW55GBR
248John HarveyM55North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
240Edgar HerreraM45GBR
241Felipe HerreraM45GBR
196Jessica HodgeW40GBR
207Georgine HodsdonWSENGBR
22Catrina HolleyW55Westbury HarriersGBR
81Katie HopgoodWSENGBR
106Julia HoskinsW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
14*Georgina HuntW45Weston WhippetsGBR
181Linda IrwinW40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
130Liz JaffrayW55GBR
53Liv JamesWSENGBR
82Amelia KethroWSENGBR
83Ruth Kethro W50GBR
21Louise KirbyW40GBR
93Sandra KitteringhamW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
169*Chuck KnightMSENGBR
107Jon KnightM60GBR
222Simon KnightM45GBR
33*Triona LambertWSENGBR
230Katherine LansdownWSENGBR
77Neil LawrenceM45GBR
117Georgina LeachWSENGBR
105Victoria Lewis-BaldyWSENGBR
63Carrie LincolnWSENRIOT GBR
95Jake Loud MSENGBR
41Sue LowW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
102Stephen LucasM40Lonely Goat RCGBR
179Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
231Robert LynchM55GBR
232Tim LynchMSENGBR
67Andrew MarchmentMSENOCR Wrongens GBR
234Sarah MarleyW50Langport RunnersGBR
118Laura MarshWSENGBR
32Kate MartinW45GBR
236Abigail MatthewsWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
124Tom MaxwellMSENGBR
15Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
239Francys McbethW40GBR
162Stephen McBrideM45GBR
198Andrew McFaddenMSENGBR
132Alison McGrathW45GBR
121Isabella McNallyWSENGBR
156Kim MellorW40GBR
74Dominic MelvilleMU18GBR
163Bodhi MorrisonM40GBR
104*Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodGym Race TeamGBR
20James MurdochMSENGBR
189Calum MurdockMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
101Jonathan NevilleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
56Georgina NewmanWSENGBR
96Emily Ni MhuilleoirWSENGBR
213Richard NobleM50Westbury HarriersGBR
145Charlotte NormanWSENDefra ACGBR
146Sheila NormanW50GBR
182Mark NortonM40GBR
188Tammy NurseW45GBR
99Geoff OwenM50GBR
100Morgan OwenMU16GBR
226*Mark PalmerM45GBR
190Kelvin PeatdM55Lonely Goat GBR
228*Brian PetersM45GBR
128James PodluznyMSENGBR
110Olivia PopsorWSENGBR
47Rachel PriestWSENRoyal Navy Athletics ClubGBR
29Nesta PritchardWSENGBR
55Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
174*Susanne QuickWSENGBR
243Jo QuinnWSENNAGBR
164Slavina RachevaWSENGBR
64Chris ReedM40Malvern JoggersGBR
65Rachel ReedW40Malvern JoggersGBR
202Lucy RichensW40Westbury HarriersGBR
159Joel RobertsMSENGBR
192Jill RobinsonW40FitquestGBR
59*Andy RogersM40GBR
58*Jane RogersWSENGBR
91Janice RowanW55GBR
6Emily Rowan-MaxwellWSENGBR
7Michael Rowan-MaxwellMSENGBR
183*Neil RudgeMSENGBR
122Tim SamwaysMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
172Sam SelleyWSENWeston ACGBR
134Gemma ShortWSENGBR
148Christopher SilvesterMSENGBR
136Lewis SimpsonMSENGBR
237*Rosie SirkettWSENGBR
108Ben SmartM40GBR
219Sarah SmithW40North Somerset ACGBR
214Vicki SmithW50Somer ACGBR
206Katy SpencerWSENGBR
38William SpracklenM50RIOT GBR
223Marion StanleyW45GBR
94Ryan StarrMSENGBR
125Aaron SuttonMU23GBR
165*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
204Murray SykesMSENGBR
92Chris TaggMSENGBR
80Julie TaylorW45GBR
8Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
209Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot Harriers GBR
34*Callum TownsendMSENGBR
88Paul TreasureMSENGBR
27Zoe Trinder-WiddessW40GBR
208James TuckerMSENGBR
119Neil TysonM40GBR
68Rob UmphrayM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
199Jackie UrwinW40GBR
225Heather VidgenW60GBR
116Caroline VowlesW45GBR
249Mark WalkerM60Malvern JoggersGBR
24Jayne WardWSENGBR
37Tom WardMSENGBR
62*Andrew WarrM50GBR
176John WattM55Thornbury Running ClubGBR
25Dave WebbM40GBR
235Alex WilliamsMU23Reflex Racing GBR
126Hannah WilliamsWSENGBR
152*Alexis WisemanWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
141Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
142Jonathan WrightM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
233Mark WyattM55Bham RunnersGBR
57Michal WykurzM45GBR
9Julia ZimmekW55GBR

5K (54)
111Emma BadgerWSENGBR
112Ollie BadgerMSENGBR
218Sophie BartlettWSENGBR
140Jen BaughanWSENGBR
131Jones BeckyWSENGBR
197Helen BlackburnW50GBR
2Jenni BrattonWSENGBR
49Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
245Rebecca DyerWSENGBR
45Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville RCGBR
46Steve FarmerM40Southville RCGBR
71Kay FearnW45Kidderminster and StourportGBR
72Oliver FearnMU15Kidderminster and StourportGBR
193Samantha GreenlandW45Lonely GoatGBR
246Jack HallMSENGBR
175Melissa HallW40GBR
73Sophie HarveyWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
12Aadam HashmiMSENGBR
90Kelly HolmesWSENRun4Life BristolGBR
170Georgina HoughtonW40GBR
18Hannah HounslowWSENLonely Goat Running Club GBR
11Safia LatifWSENGBR
161James LewisMSENGBR
133Kelly McDonaghWSENLonely GoatGBR
155Christie McleanWSENGBR
160Melissa MorseMSENGBR
212Richard NuellM65Portishead R CGBR
16Karen OwensW40GBR
205Kylie PaceWSENGBR
144Natalie ParsonsWSENGBR
13Stephen PenneyM55GBR
147Kevin RickerbyM60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
23*Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
143Sarah ScotthorneW50GBR
54Paula SelbyW50Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
97*Simon ShellardMSENGBR
166*A-J SwanepoelMU17Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
180David TaylorM45GBR
171Jackie ThomasW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
138Sophie ThomasWSENGBR
220Christine TuckerW65GBR
211Alexander VowlesMSENGBR
139Lucy WatersWSENGBR
150Henry WatsonMU13Westbury HarriersGBR
149Tracy WatsonW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
48Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
10Rebecca WealeW40GBR
217Jamie WeberM40GBR
98Ashleigh WebsterWSENGBR
28*Karen WellsW55GBR
87Liz WhiteWSENGBR
227*Alan WilcoxM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
89Philip WilmottM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
185Tim WinstanleyM50Malvern JoggersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd