Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 10K / 5K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=241, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 March 2020


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (103)
24John AdamsMSENGBR
62Peter AllenM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
90David AshbyM45GBR
73*Laura BallWSENGBR
117Charli BateWSENGBR
204*Jorge BerzosaMSENGBR
206Joanne BirdWSENGBR
237Sarah CairneyWSENGBR
174Jon CandyMSENGBR
232Megan ChoudharyWSENGBR
250*Maria CookWSENGBR
153Charlie CottrellMSENGBR
200*Claire CoxWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
161*Richard CramptonM45Stroud & District ACGBR
54Daniel CrickM40GBR
162Jill DaleyW60Emerson green running club GBR
87Claire DallowW40GBR
23Clare DonaldsonWSENGBR
210Loz DormanM40GBR
248Natasha Du RoseW45Stroud mums on the runGBR
110Benjamin EarnshawMSENGBR
188*Pat FrenchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
189*Rob FrenchM60GBR
50Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
164Clarissa GunningWSENGBR
139*Karen GydeW45GBR
211John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
106Emily HarrisonWSENGBR
32Rachel HayesWSENGBR
224David HaywardM60GBR
197*Ian HenleyM50Portishead Running ClubGBR
44Sandra HopesW55GBR
172Fraser HowdenMSENGBR
131Claire JacksonW50GBR
40Chris JarvisM40GBR
163Chris JarvisM40GBR
53Jo Johnson-taylorW40Southville RCGBR
56Simon Johnson-taylorM40GBR
134Jodie JonesW40GBR
175Isabel KearneyWSENGBR
207*Adam KellyM45GBR
208*Sarah KellyWSENGBR
14Molly KilbeyWSENGBR
112Caroline KingW40GBR
11Judith KingW60TearawaysGBR
109Tony KnockMSENGBR
43Steve LargeM45GBR
198*Wendy LawrenceW65Forest of Dean ACGBR
67Meg LucasW40GBR
13Pam LucasW65Tewkesbury TearAwaysGBR
243Kirsty MapstoneWSENGBR
78Anna MarfellW40GBR
125Christopher MayMSENGBR
242Lisa McCrea-SteeleWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
143Lauren MorganWSENGBR
196*Eloise MortonWSENGBR
135Laura MustoeWSENGBR
184Caroline NicholasWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
111Kim NisbettWSENGBR
68Izzy PainWSENGBR
194*David PeryerM55GBR
195*Nicola PeryerW45GBR
123Dawn PhippsWSENGBR
193*Matthew PickingMSENGBR
124Huw PoppyM45Dursley Running ClubGBR
113Geoffrey RaynerMSENGBR
41*Gemma ReadW45GBR
190Robert ReeceMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
115Mick ReesM50GBR
72*Madeleine RidgeW40GBR
55Lucy RobertsWSENGBR
86Nicola RogersWSENGBR
205Alexa RothwellWSENGBR
212*Charlie ScharneckM40GBR
213*Benjamin SmithMSENGBR
8Liam SmithMSENSlinn allstarsGBR
145Marcus SmithMSENGBR
223*Rachel SmithW40GBR
144Shelley SmithWSENGBR
5Adam Stafford MSENGBR
4Rebecca StaffordW40GBR
28Hayley StarlingWSENGBR
247Laura StevensW40GBR
246Erica StokesW45GBR
9Steve StrelletM45GBR
241Adam SydneyM40GBR
48Andrew TalboysM50GBR
20Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
77Rebecca ThomasWSENGBR
75Clare TroyW45Dursley & District ACGBR
33Alex TurleyMSENGBR
51Rob UmphrayM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
221Stuart WakefieldM40GBR
89Stephanie WardW40GBR
97Aimee WatkinsWSENWarriorFITGBR
99Melissa WatkinsWSENGBR
100Soph WeareW40Stroud & District ACGBR
136Martyn WoodM45GBR
66Natalie WoodWSENGBR
34*David WrightM55GBR
225Edd WrightMSENGBR
146Hyeji YangWSENGBR
59Chris YoungMSENGBR

5K (42)
83Kate AnslowWSENGBR
82Jessica BloomfieldWSENGBR
96Victoria BodeyW40GBR
114Simeon BonehillMSENGBR
245Natalie BuryWSENGBR
63Joanne ChanceW45GBR
199*Karen ChandlerWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
65Kim ChapmanWSENGBR
103Matthew CollinsM45GBR
52Deborah Cooper-WhiteWSENGBR
3Amy CroxonWSENGBR
64Sam DaintyW45GBR
244Debbie DownesW40GBR
2Kim FerrisW40GBR
1Ruth GreenwoodW40Frampton Running GroupGBR
185Martin GribbleM65GBR
140Sarah HadfieldWSENGBR
255Melissa HallW45GBR
81Holly HewittWSENGBR
80Paul HewittMSENGBR
209Oakley JamesMU15Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
102Leila JeffriesW45GBR
12Neville KingM60TearawaysGBR
158Emma MayWSENGBR
98Lynda MerrettW45GBR
91Natalie MossWSENGBR
92Stephen MossM40GBR
171Hilary NichollsW50North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubENG
183Emily PoskettW40GBR
95Angharad RobertsWSENGBR
217Patrícia RodriguesWSENGBR
214Silvia RodriguesWSENGBR
38Aimee SavageWSENStroud & District ACGBR
35Jason SavageMSENGBR
254Susan SavageW55GBR
173*Simon ShellardMSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
31Kevin StarlingMSENGBR
49Carol Talboys W60GBR
74Sharon VaughanW45GBR
69Graham WilkesM40Dursley & District ACGBR
37Liam WoodMSENGBR
36Mike WoodM50GBR

1 mile (61)
84Oliver AnslowMU8GBR
169Eden Baggaley-CesekWU4GBR
15Henry BallMU10Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
118Emilia BateWU8GBR
176Emma BeachW40GBR
148Charlie BellMU8GBR
149Jack BellMU6GBR
16Harley CawdronMU11Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
17Sonny CawdronMU8Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
186Sylvie CoburnWU7GBR
104Millicent CollinsWU9GBR
105Oliver CollinsMU8GBR
235Ben CooperM40GBR
236Jack CooperMU4GBR
234Pippa CooperWSENGBR
179Scarlet CorkishWU9GBR
180Tegan CorkishWU7GBR
154Liam CottrellMU12GBR
155Millie CottrellWU9GBR
159Toby CramptonMU8GBR
191Amelia DaviesWU7GBR
229Felix DickenMU5GBR
228Florrie DickenWU9GBR
138Heidi DorringtonWU12GBR
137Phoebe DorringtonWU9GBR
201Liz FishpoolWSENGBR
202Skye FishpoolWU9GBR
18Rylan GoochMU10Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
141Elizabeth Hadfield WU9GBR
107Oliver HarrisonMU10GBR
129Jayden MainMU9GBR
130Ruby MainWU6GBR
238Kim MastersW60GBR
127Cameron MayMU9GBR
126Oliver MayMU10GBR
166Ffion McduffWU10GBR
165Jonathan McduffMSENGBR
167Freddie MorganMU8GBR
177George PittsMU11GBR
178Maisie PittsWU9GBR
181Freddie PoskettMU11GBR
182Ivy PoskettWU7GBR
150George RatcliffeMU9GBR
132Freya RaynerWU10GBR
152Tyler RidlerMU9GBR
216Rafael Rodrigues-SancasterMU8GBR
215Sergio Rodrigues-SancasterMU11GBR
39Noah SavageMU8GBR
252Hope SmartWU10GBR
251Seth SmartMU8GBR
227Matthew SmithMU11GBR
6Stanley Stafford MU8GBR
29Ava StarlingWU9GBR
10Eloisa StrelletWU5GBR
240Leon SummerfieldMU8GBR
239Ruby SummerfieldWU8GBR
218Jodie WakefieldWSENGBR
220Taylor WakefieldMU8GBR
70Cerys WilkesWU9GBR
60Marcie YoungWU10GBR
61Tess YoungWU7GBR

1K (0)

50m (35)
85Hazel AnslowWU5GBR
119Freya BateWU6GBR
19Willow CawdronWU4GBR
233Dylan ChoudharyMU3GBR
187Poppy CoburnWU4GBR
133*Rooney ColseyWU3GBR
120*Stanley CookMU6GBR
122*Stanley CookMU6GBR
157Charlie CottrellMU6GBR
156Jack CottrellMU6GBR
160Leo CramptonMU3GBR
57Jessica CrickWU6GBR
58Matthew CrickMU4GBR
192Grace Davies WU5GBR
203Jake FishpoolMU4GBR
142Zachary Hadfield MU6GBR
108Evie HarrisonWU6GBR
128Joel MayMU4GBR
222Layla MooreWU3GBR
170*Ollie MorganMU5GBR
94Arlen MossMU3GBR
93Evelyn MossWU4GBR
151Jamie Ratcliffe MU6GBR
42*Lola ReadWU5GBR
253Hattie SmartWU4GBR
47*Archie SpencerMU4GBR
46*Mia SpencerWU6GBR
7Holly Stafford WU4GBR
30Poppy StarlingWU5GBR
249*Byron TanMU7GBR
230*Alexa Varney-WisemanWU5GBR
231*Clara Varney-WisemanWU3GBR
219Hugo WakefieldMU4GBR
71Florence WilkesWU4GBR
226Yasmin WrightWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd